Current entries

Ambleside 50K

Registrations: 141

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Marie Williamson Female FV45 Glossopdale Harriers
Danny Daniels Male MOPEN
Richard Sopf Male MV40
Jon Perkins Male MV45
Claire Muirhead Female FV40
Sophie Mullins Female FOPEN Biddulph Running Club
Vincent Hastings Male MOPEN East Kilbride athletic club
Alister Richmond Male MV45
Matt Beardshall Male MV55
George Sherriffs Male MV60 100 Marathon Club
Kristin Bruserud Female FV50
Knut Ivar Johansen Male MV50
Sarah Collins Female FOPEN Lonely Goat
Annabel Jackson Prow Female FV40
Scott Daniel Male MOPEN Skegness and District Running Club
Nicholas Lewthwaite Male MV50
Susie Anton Female FV35 Susie anton ladies on the run
Joanne Share Female FV50
Jo McCallum Female FV35 Ramsbottom Running Club
Darrell Brown Male MV40 Skegness and District running club
Tom Cart Male MOPEN
Gedeon Parr Male MOPEN
Nathan Walton Male MV50 Newcastle Staffs AC
Elizabeth Gratton Female FV55
Paul Staley Male MV50
Josephine Vossebeld Female FV50
Amy Mitchell Female FV40 Skegness and district
Rachel Wardley Female FV50
Kevin Lewis Male MV55 Bridlington
Jules Telford Female FV65
Kathleen Batty Female FV40 Northern Fells Running Club
Kimberley Ward-Pawson Female FV35
Gary Pawson Male MV40
Jonathan Savage Male MV55 Northern Fells Running Club
Charlotte Lee Female FOPEN
Rebecca Ashley Female FV45 MK27 FITNESS
Chris Curtis Male MV55 Northern Fells Running Club
Peter Woodfield Male MV40
Alcira Wych Female FV45
Nola Calladine Female FV45
Derek Roberts Male MV50
Leo Stones Male MV45
Morteza Abbasi Male MOPEN
Chris Worton Male MV50
Ed Crawford Male MV40 Skegness and district running club
Peter Cox Male MV50
Fiona Hall Female FV45 Trawden AC
Fionnuala Swann Female FV50 Trawden AC
Angus Hague Male MOPEN
Ryan McConnell Male MOPEN
Malgorzata Tofiluk Female FV45
Gregor Brown Male MV45
Joanne Beahan Female FV50
Steven Beahan Male MV50
Mike Patterson Male MV40
Vicky Bullas Female FOPEN
Mark Lyon Male MV45 Skegness and District running club
Jill Whittleton Female FV45 Louth tri club
Lucy Bullas Female FOPEN
Claire Hammerstein Female FOPEN
Nicola Ward Female FV45
Chris McCarthy Male MV40
David Johnston Male MV40
Dominic Key Male MV45
Ady Gray Male MV50 Lonely Goat
Robert Tansey Male MV50 Clapham Chasers
Anna Fishpool Female FV50 Lancaster and Morecambe
Rosie Williams Female FV50 Sittingbourne Striders
Julie Hine Female FV50
Helen Gilliland Female FV40 Denby Dale athletics club
Julie Mcbride Female FV50
Anna Singleton Female FOPEN
Lamyong Evans Female FV45
Sharon Smallshaw Female FV50
Lucas Introna Male MV60
Dominic Mackenzie Male MOPEN
Rebecca Watts Female FOPEN
Oliver Bourchier Male MOPEN Fulham Running Club
Robin Gogoi Male MV40
tim hartley Male MV50 notts ac
Abigail Jardine Female FV40 Eden Runers
James Jardine Male MV40 Eden Runners
Keira Booth Female FV40
Matthew Wernham Male MV65 Fetch Everyone
Igal Nagar Male MV60
Joe King Male MV40
Marc Ward Male MOPEN Vegan Runners U.K.
Brian Woof Male MV55
Sonja Heppke Female FV40
Toby Smith Male MOPEN
Jake Smith Male MV45
James Watkins Male MV50 Charnwood AC
Philip Harrington Male MV45 Helm Hill Runners
Dan Batchelor Male MOPEN
Anna Cowling Female FV40
Ian Hughes Male MV45
Graham Dewar Male MV55
Michael Cummins Male MV50 Roadhoggs Leicester
Shea McErlean Male MV60
Chris Aspin Male MV40
Seth Vaughan Male MV40
Mike Simon Male MV50
Jon Chaytor Male MV40
Benjamin Dumbelton Male MV40
Ryan Cowling Male MV40
Angela Tarlton Female FV45 HARWELL HARRIERS
Doug Scott Male MV55
Jonathan Charles Male MV40 Mossley AFC Running Club
Tom Swannick Male MOPEN
Tom Gallon Male MOPEN
Richard Pennock Male MV50
Tim Cullimore Male MV45
Mark Woods Male MV45
Jeff Hall Male MV45
Stuart Riches Male MOPEN
Siân Russell Female FV35 Newcastle Frontrunners
Richard Gilliland Male MV50 Denby Dale athletic club
Carolyn Milne Female FV60 Ambleside
Hilary Bart-Smith Female FV45
Ian Pratt Male MV50 Seafront shufflers
Becky Haft Female FV35
Vicki Brooker Female FV40
Andy O'Brien Male MV50 Dallam running club
Andrew King Male MV55
Don Kershaw Male MV65
Alice Kershaw Female FV35
George Moss Male MV40
Chris Pyle Male MV50 Lancaster and Morecambe AC
Greg Thorley Male MV50
John Ingram Male MV65
Dave Gray Male MV50
Chris Lockley Male MV60 Eden Runners
Janine Fallon Female FV45 Blackburn Harriers
Warwick Taylor Male MV60 Malvern Joggers
Rex Hill Male MV45
Tim Brooker Male MV40
Diane Morris Female FV55 Eye Community Runners
Paddy McDonald Male MV70 Haddington Running Club
Leon Flesher Male MV45 Ambleside ac
Donna Metcalfe Female FV40 Hunwick harriers
David Kouvarellis Male MV45 Rossendale Harriers