Current entries

Ambleside Trail 60

Registrations: 83

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Mark Bateman Male MV40
Ian Stewart Male MV50
Lou Bland Female FV50
Richard Martin Male FOPEN
Lorna Taylor Female FV35 Red Rose Road Runners
Michelle Garbutt Female FV35 Bingley Harriers
James Tattley Male MV45
Iain Mitchell Male MOPEN Red Rose Road Runners
Andrew Shorthose Male MV45
Lesley Feakes Female FV50 Helsby
Colette Conroy Female FV45 City of Hull AC
Anthony Roome Male FV45
John Pennington Male MV50
Ed Martin Male MOPEN
Brian Woof Male MV50
Dawn Lamb Female FV35
Statwant Chana Female FOPEN
Peta Rowand Female FV45 Ambleside AC
Steve Knowles Male FV45 Glossopdale Harriers
Nicola Paxon Female FV35 Keswick
Robert Thirkell Male MV55 Elvet Striders
David Kouvarellis Male MV45
Nicolas Cary Male MOPEN
Donna Metcalfe Female FV40 Hunwick harriers
Debra Carragher Female FV45
Angelika Murray Female FV40
Becky Haft Female FV35
Richard Bowman Male MV40 Goyt Valley Striders
edward ryder Male MV45 Otley ac
Joni Southall Female FV40
Alice Fellbaum Female FOPEN Ambleside AC
IAN TRIPP Male MV55
Aimee Midgley Female FV45 Red rose road runners
Andrew mcdonald Male MV55
Graham Dewar Male MV50
Lee Cook Male MV50 Skegness and district running club
Shane Cliffe Male MV55 Red Rose Road Runners
daryl neatis Male MV50
Malcolm Collins Male MV50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Ruth Besford Female FV45
Gary Spriggs Male MV50
Sarah Ridehalgh Female FV40 Accrington Road Runners
James Brewer Male MV40
Richard Pennock Male MV45
Lee Winter Male MV45 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
maurice tompkins Male MV70 skegness@ district running club
Jim Hicks Male MV40 Friends of Moorside Park
Gary McLean Male MV40 Hunwick Harriers
Anthony Timmiss Male MV40 Hunwick Harriers
Garry Heywood Male MV45 Lonely Goats running club
Morgane Artacho Female FV40
Joseph Addison Male MOPEN Hunwick Harriers
Eleanor Tillotson Female FV45
Diane Morris Female FV50 Halmer Harriers
Crawford Learmonth Male MOPEN Canterbury Harriers
Lucie Kelly Female FV40 Achilli Ratti
Ian Leaman Male MV45
Kevin Megson Male MV60 Totley AC
Ruth Penning Female FV40
Jamie Reilly Male MV40
Kevin Brennan Male MV50 St Helens Striders
Hilary Bart-Smith Female FV45
Paul Foster Male MV40 Carnegie Harriers
Avril O'Donnell Female FV35 Carnegie Harriers
Joseph Webb Male MOPEN Eden Runners
Robert Tansey Male MV45
Estelle Mortimer Female FV40
William Brown Male MOPEN
Mike Mainprize Male MOPEN
Bryan Darney Male MV65 Goring Road Runners
Shaun Elliott Babar Male MV45
Kevin Spowart Male MV40
Marie Williamson Female FV45 Glossopdale Harriers
Nicholas Cooper Male MV60
Dave Gray Male MV50
Sam Charles Male MV40
Lathan Ball Male MV55
Mark Yates Male MV50
Rory Sherwood-Parkin Male MOPEN
Chris Ritchie Male MOPEN
matt shingleton Male MV45 stowmarket striders
Laura Bartle Female FOPEN Hunwick Harriers
Abbi Mason Female FOPEN Hunwick Harriers