Current entries

Ambleside Trail 60

Registrations: 174

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Mark Bateman Male MV40
Ian Stewart Male MV50
Lou Bland Female FV50
Richard Martin Male FOPEN
Lorna Taylor Female FV35 Red Rose Road Runners
Michelle Garbutt Female FV35 Bingley Harriers
James Tattley Male MV45
Iain Mitchell Male MOPEN Red Rose Road Runners
Lesley Feakes Female FV50 Helsby
Colette Conroy Female FV45 City of Hull AC
Anthony Roome Male FV45
John Pennington Male MV50
Ed Martin Male MOPEN
Brian Woof Male MV50
Dawn Lamb Female FV35
Peta Rowand Female FV45 Ambleside AC
Steve Knowles Male FV45 Glossopdale Harriers
Nicola Paxon Female FV35 Keswick
Chris Giles Male MV55 Ambleside AC
Cath Woodard Female FV40
Sonja Farish Female FV50 Parkside Panthers
Ben Abdelnoor Male MV40 Ambleside AC
Benjamin Horne Male MOPEN
Barnaby Crawshaw Male MOPEN Pennine Fell Runners
Matthew Jefferson Male MOPEN
Sam Heathcote Male MOPEN
Adrian Brooks Male MV40 100 Marathon Club
Katie Georgeson Female FV35
Haley Bellerby Female FOPEN
Mark Rennison Male MV50
Steven Ratcliffe Male MV40 Carlisle Tri
Gareth Crabb Male MV45 Scunthorpe and District AC
Bob Barlow Male MV55
Ali Woodard Female FV40
Emma Holmes Female FV40
Sadie Besley Female FV45 GB Ultras
Robert Thirkell Male MV55 Elvet Striders
David Kouvarellis Male MV45
Nicolas Cary Male MOPEN
Donna Metcalfe Female FV40 Hunwick harriers
Debra Carragher Female FV45
Angelika Murray Female FV40
Becky Haft Female FV35
Richard Bowman Male MV40 Goyt Valley Striders
edward ryder Male MV45 Otley ac
Alice Fellbaum Female FOPEN Ambleside AC
IAN TRIPP Male MV55
Aimee Midgley Female FV45 Red rose road runners
Andrew mcdonald Male MV55
Graham Dewar Male MV50
Lee Cook Male MV50 Skegness and district running club
Shane Cliffe Male MV55 Red Rose Road Runners
daryl neatis Male MV50
Malcolm Collins Male MV50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Ruth Besford Female FV45
Gary Spriggs Male MV50
Sarah Ridehalgh Female FV40 Accrington Road Runners
Richard Pennock Male MV45
maurice tompkins Male MV70 skegness@ district running club
Gary McLean Male MV40 Hunwick Harriers
Anthony Timmiss Male MV40 Hunwick Harriers
Garry Heywood Male MV45 Lonely Goats running club
Morgane Artacho Female FV40
Joseph Addison Male MOPEN Hunwick Harriers
Eleanor Tillotson Female FV45
Diane Morris Female FV50 Halmer Harriers
Crawford Learmonth Male MOPEN Canterbury Harriers
Lucie Kelly Female FV40 Achilli Ratti
Ian Leaman Male MV45
Kevin Megson Male MV60 Totley AC
Ruth Penning Female FV40
Jamie Reilly Male MV40
Kevin Brennan Male MV50 St Helens Striders
Paul Foster Male MV40 Carnegie Harriers
Avril O'Donnell Female FV35 Carnegie Harriers
Joseph Webb Male MOPEN Eden Runners
Robert Tansey Male MV45
Estelle Mortimer Female FV40
William Brown Male MOPEN
Mike Mainprize Male MOPEN
Bryan Darney Male MV65 Goring Road Runners
Shaun Elliott Babar Male MV45
Kevin Spowart Male MV40
Marie Williamson Female FV45 Glossopdale Harriers
Dave Gray Male MV50
Sam Charles Male MV40
Lathan Ball Male MV55
Mark Yates Male MV50
Rory Sherwood-Parkin Male MOPEN
Chris Ritchie Male MOPEN
matt shingleton Male MV45 stowmarket striders
Laura Bartle Female FOPEN Hunwick Harriers
Abbi Mason Female FOPEN Hunwick Harriers
Leon Flesher Male MV45
Tim Molony Male MOPEN
Graham Kirkwood Male MV55
Lowenna Smith Female FV35
Mark Smith Male MV40
Hannah Wright Female FOPEN
Duncan Potts Male MV40 Cumberland fell runners
Gemma Carter Female FV40
Mark Johnston Male MV50
Richard Ellis Male MV40 CFR
Steve Nelson Male MV55
Elaine Gilliland Female FV50
Rosemary Hamilton Female FV50
Rommy Kempenaar Female FV55
lloyd goodall Male MV45
David Shae Male MV45
Anne Giles Female FV55 Ambleside ac
Iain Thomas Male MV45
Kerry Maskill Male MV45
Chrissie Lawson Female FOPEN
Helen Porter Female FV60 FRA
Lucas Introna Male MV55
Belinda Barclay Female FV40
Karen Partridge Female FV60
Michael Croft Male MOPEN
Andy Yates Male MV55
Leo Stones Male MV45
Joseph Stevens Male MV40
Geoff Smyth Male MV50
Tim Long Male MV55 I'm runners net
julie graham Female FV55 garstang rc
Steve Entwistle Male MV55 Wirral Viking’s TRC
peter cushion Male MV45 Wirral Vikings TRC
Paddy McDonald Male MV65 Haddington Running Club
Dan Bell Male MOPEN
Luke Willis Male MOPEN
Matt Fairhead Male MOPEN Wirral Vikings TRC
Max Howard Male MV60 Retford AC
Emily Latorraca Female FOPEN
Ross Taylor Male MV45
Victoria Brooks Female FV40 Lincs SC Runclub
Mark Lyon Male MV45 Skegness and district running club
Michael McGleenan Male MOPEN
Matt Harrison Male MOPEN Lostock AC
Andrew Clarke Male MV50 Holmfirth Harriers
Deborah Clarke Female FV45 Holmfirth Harriers
Ellis Bland Male MOPEN Bowland Fell Runners
Charlotte Logie Female FV40 South Cheshire Harriers
Scott Logie Male MV50 South Cheshire Harriers
Sasha Levrier Female FV35 Ryde harriers
Dougie Grieve Male MOPEN
Frank Atherton Male MV50
Ellen Robinson Female FOPEN
David Green Male MV40
Karen Sutherland Female FV55
George Sherriffs Male MV55 100 Marathon Club
Andy Wilkin Male MOPEN
Darrell Brown Male MV40 Skegness and District running club
John Haigh Male MV40 Saddleworth Runners
Richard Newey Male MV55
Barry-John McManus Male MV45 Saddleworth Runners
daniel miller Male MOPEN
Barry Clegg Male MV40 Roefield Running Club
Martin Holt Male MV50
Gareth Kilshaw Male MV45
Iain Ferguson Male MV40
Thomas Ashwin Male MOPEN
Sam Carr Male MOPEN Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers
Colin Reynolds Male MV55
Tommaso Migliuolo Male MOPEN
Andrew Mcpherson Male MV45 Fell Runners Association
Craig Jones Male MOPEN
Christopher Roberts Male MOPEN Saddleworth Runners
Harry Lancaster Male MOPEN Eden Runners
Neil Cockfield Male MOPEN
Sam Dermott Male MOPEN Liverpool Pembrooke
Catherine Musetti Female FV55 Ambleside AC
Ian Morris Male MV45 Darlington Harriers & AThletics Club
James largey Male MOPEN Darlington H & AC
Chris Jones Male MOPEN Shefford Runners
Thomas Lawcock Male MOPEN Barnsley Harriers