Current entries

Christmas Pudding 10k

Registrations: 106

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Helen Hyder Female FV40 Ramsbottom Running club
Peter Norton Male MV50
ANGELA NORTON Female FV45
JOHN ROWLAND Male MV55 DHrunners
Angie Evans Female FV55
Gareth Evans Male MV55
Edward Evans Male MOPEN
Hannah Cairns Female FOPEN
Mark Raisin Male MV70
Marian Codling Female FV65 Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Ian Codling Male MV70 Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
joseph harker Male MV70 durham city harriers
Clare Thomas Female FV35
Carole Elliott Female FV50
Sarah Gregory Female FV55
Steve Kempster Male MV55
Martin Milner Male MV50
Annette Quarry Female FV45
Jamie Quarry Male MV45
Rebecca Mckenna Female FV40 St Helens Striders
Susan Dolan Female FV55 Harrogate harriers
Caron Parkes Female FV50
Ian Codling Male MV70 Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Marian Codling Female FV65 Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Tony Ord Male MV50
Tracy Donaldson Female FV45 Bridlington Road Runners
Tim Brown Male MV45
Clare Irvine Female FV45
Sarah Warburton Female FV35
Helen Barton Female FV50
David Gallimore Male MV45
Linda Pilmer Female FV55
liam james pilmer Male MOPEN
Brian Taylor Male MV40
Karen barley Female FV45
John Barley Male MV50
Steve Whitehead Male MV45
Duncan Isaacs Male MV45
Josephine L Walsh Female FV45 Red Rose Road Runners
Matt Ford Male MV55
Francesca Shaw Female FOPEN
Beverley Walker Female FV45 Ramsbottom Running Club
Jeffrey Wilson Male MV50
Jacob Deane Male MOPEN
Charlotte Rigg Female FOPEN
Rob Worsley Male MV50
Vicki Buss Female FV45
Anne Bagshaw Female FV50
Sharon Robinson Female FV35 Ripon Roar
Janet Smedley Female FV45
Douglas Ross Male MV60
Richard Moss Male MV50
Dominique Moss Female FV40
Finlay McLaughlin Male MOPEN Sale Harriers
Nicola McLaughlin Female FV40
Howard Bryan Male MV55
Emma Palmer Female FV45 Ramsbottom Running Club
Suzanne West Female FV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Paul Foxlow Male MV45
Lesley Foxlow Female FV40
Tony Foxlow Male MV70
Tim Oscroft Male MV45
Sue Ohanlon Female FV55
Debbie Howard Female FV45
Jennifer Free Female FV35
Hilary Hennah Female FV45 UTC
Martin Fillingham Male MV45 Saltaire Striders
Rachel Parker Female FV45 Saltaire Striders
Rachael Goodwin Female FV35
Martin Cuthbertson Male MOPEN
Michael Bamber Male MV55
Sarah Holliday Female FV55
Ashleah Grundy Female FOPEN
Jonathan Poirrette Male MV55 Serpentine
Kathrin Meyrick Female FV50 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
Jonathan Mills Male MV55
Claire Mills Female FV55
Christopher Mills Male MOPEN
Sarah Mills Female FV35
Dan Hickingbotham Male MV40
Jackie Cairns Female FV50 Burnden Road Runners
Ian Jordan Male MV50 Chippenham Harriers
Dawn Jordan Female FV50 Chippenham Harriers
Louise Duffy Female FV45 DH Runners
Bethany Duffy Female FOPEN DH Runners
Ann Butler Female FV55 Ramsbottom Running Club
Nigel Hartley Male MV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Emma Howson Female FV40
Neil Wharmby Male MV55 Ramsbottom Running Club
Richard Lord Male MV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Dawn Evans Female FV50 Burnden Road Runners
Joanne Darby Female FV50 Burnden Road Runners
Terry Parr Male MV65
Andrew Speck Male MV50
Nigel Harrison Male MV50
Stephanie Sharp Female FV50
Lindy Clarke Female FV45
Phil Clarke Male MV50
Karen Harrison Female FV55
Kate Johnstone Female FV60 Keswick AC
James Johnstone Male MV65 Keswick AC
Lisa Bacon Female FV50
Lynn Connolly Female FV40 DH Runners
Michelle Borrell Female FV45
Andy Ross Male MV50 Northern Fells Running Club
Sabiene Ross Female FV40 Northern Fells Running Club