Current entries

Christmas Pudding 10K

Registrations: 882

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Andy Ross Male MV50 Northern Fells Running Club
Sabiene Ross Female FV40 Northern Fells Running Club
Andrew Speck Male MV50
Nigel Harrison Male MV50
Stephanie Sharp Female FV50
Lindy Clarke Female FV45
Phil Clarke Male MV50
Karen Harrison Female FV55
Kate Johnstone Female FV60 DH Runners
James Johnstone Male MV65 Keswick AC
Lisa Bacon Female FV50
Lynn Connolly Female FV40 DH Runners
Michelle Borrell Female FV45
Leanne Jackson Female FV35
Stephen Purvis Male MOPEN
Kathleen Aubrey Female FV50 Helm Hill Runners
David White Male MV45 Helm Hill Runners
Matthew Allison Male MV45 Trawden AC
Nick Costin Male MV55 Redway Runners
Darren Horner Male MV40 Trawden AC
Lynn Manir-Jolley Female FV45 Wigan Phoenix
Jon Joyce Male MV45
Nikki Knappett Female FV45 Bramhall Runners
Stuart Ogden Male MOPEN
Ryan Steel Male MOPEN
David Howes Male MOPEN Barnsley Harriers
Abi Lloyd Female FOPEN
Justin Goodyear Male MV45 Barnsley Harriers
Peter Thomas Male MV55
Victoria Mousley Female FV35 Blackburn Harriers & AC
Darren Rockett Male MV45
David Ferrier Male MV55 Keswick AC
Zoe Hayes Female FV40
Jessica Bagnall Female FV40 Settle Harriers
Ben Crelling Male MV40
Sophie Wilkinson Female FOPEN
Dawn Kenyon Female FV45 Chorley Runners
Lee Brindle Male MOPEN
Philip Walker Male MOPEN Kendal AAC
Chris Reid Male MV55 St Helens Striders
Miles Duncan Male MV45
Annie Rawlinson Female FV50
Jeffrey Wright Male MV60 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
Jo Sharp Female FV45 Blackburn Roadrunners
Linda Jubb Female FV45 Keswick AC
Russell Harper Male MV55
Terry Parr Male MV65
Joanne Darby Female FV50 Burnden Road Runners
Dawn Evans Female FV50 Burnden Road Runners
Richard Lord Male MV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Neil Wharmby Male MV55 Ramsbottom Running Club
Emma Howson Female FV40
Nigel Hartley Male MV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Ann Butler Female FV55 Ramsbottom Running Club
Louise Duffy Female FV45 DH Runners
Bethany Duffy Female FOPEN DH Runners
Dawn Jordan Female FV50 Chippenham Harriers
Ian Jordan Male MV50 Chippenham Harriers
Jackie Cairns Female FV50 Burnden Road Runners
Dan Hickingbotham Male MV40
Jonathan Mills Male MV55
Claire Mills Female FV55
Christopher Mills Male MOPEN
Sarah Mills Female FV35
Jonathan Poirrette Male MV55 Serpentine
Kathrin Meyrick Female FV50 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
Ashleah Grundy Female FOPEN
Sarah Holliday Female FV55
Michael Bamber Male MV55
Martin Cuthbertson Male MOPEN
Rachael Goodwin Female FV35
Rachel Parker Female FV45 Saltaire Striders
Martin Fillingham Male MV45 Saltaire Striders
Hilary Hennah Female FV45 UTC
Jennifer Free Female FV35
Debbie Howard Female FV45
Sue Ohanlon Female FV55
Tim Oscroft Male MV45
Paul Foxlow Male MV45
Lesley Foxlow Female FV40
Tony Foxlow Male MV70
Suzanne West Female FV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Emma Palmer Female FV45 Ramsbottom Running Club
Howard Bryan Male MV55
Nicola McLaughlin Female FV40
Richard Moss Male MV50
Dominique Moss Female FV40
Douglas Ross Male MV60
Janet Smedley Female FV45
Sharon Robinson Female FV35 Ripon Roar
Anne Bagshaw Female FV50
Vicki Buss Female FV45
Rob Worsley Male MV50
Jacob Deane Male MOPEN
Charlotte Rigg Female FOPEN
Jeffrey Wilson Male MV50
Beverley Walker Female FV45 Ramsbottom Running Club
Matt Ford Male MV55
Francesca Shaw Female FOPEN
Josephine L Walsh Female FV45 Red Rose Road Runners
Duncan Isaacs Male MV45
Steve Whitehead Male MV45
Karen barley Female FV45
John Barley Male MV50
Brian Taylor Male MV40
Linda Pilmer Female FV55
liam james pilmer Male MOPEN
David Gallimore Male MV45
Helen Barton Female FV50
Sarah Warburton Female FV35
Clare Irvine Female FV45
Tim Brown Male MV45
Tracy Donaldson Female FV45 Bridlington Road Runners
Tony Ord Male MV50
Marian Codling Female FV65 Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Ian Codling Male MV70 Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers
Caron Parkes Female FV50
Susan Dolan Female FV55 Harrogate harriers
Rebecca Mckenna Female FV40 St Helens Striders
Annette Quarry Female FV45
Jamie Quarry Male MV45
Martin Milner Male MV50
Sarah Gregory Female FV55
Steve Kempster Male MV55
Carole Elliott Female FV50
Clare Thomas Female FV35
joseph harker Male MV70 durham city harriers
Mark Raisin Male MV70
Angie Evans Female FV55
Gareth Evans Male MV55
Edward Evans Male MOPEN
Hannah Cairns Female FOPEN
John Rowland Male MV55 DH Runners
Peter Norton Male MV50
Angela Norton Female FV45
Helen Hyder Female FV40 Ramsbottom Running club
Carol Bairsto Female FV45
Joanne Lyon Female FV45
Jennifer Hughes Female FOPEN
Karen Grindrod Female FV40 Ramsbottom Running club
Neil Rothwell Male MV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
Joanne Wallace Female FV55 Ripon Runners
Iain Wallace Male MV55 Ripon Runners
Gillian Macfarlane Female FV55 Harrogate Harriers
Rebecca Turton Female FV45 Ramsbottom Running Club
Phil Smedley Male MV50 Horsforth Harriers
Dan Mewies Male MOPEN
Jemma mewies Female FV35
Elaine Simmill Female FV55 Lancaster and Moreambe
Mark Simmill Male MV55 Lancaster and Morecambe
Patitta Callaghan Female FOPEN
Philip Coppell Male MV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Catherine Mcyntyre Female FV45 Ramsbottom Running Club
Steven Moon Male MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
John Southworth Male MV55 Ramsbottom Running Club
Martin Slater Male MV60 Ramsbottom RUnning CLub
Julia Martin Female FV45 Ramsbottom running club
Andrew Holden Male MOPEN
Eve Hart Female FV35 Ramsbottom Running Club
Yvonne Booth Female FV45 Ramsbottom Running Club
David Booth Male MV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Rick Madden Male MV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
Donna Madden Female FV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
Rosie Cummings Female FV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
Tony Jeffery Male MV50
John Hall Male MV60 Burnden Roadrunners
Emma Garratt Female FOPEN Ramsbottom Running Club
Sam Booth Male MOPEN Ramsbottom Running Club
Mark Worman Male MV40
Leigh Graham Female FV45
Susan Holliday Female FV50
Martin Adams Male MV50 DH Runners
Alistair Mckittrick Male MV55 Ramsbottom running club
Lee Entwistle Male MV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
Peter Phillips Male MV70 Loftus & Whitby
Gareth Phillips Male MV40 Gateshead Harriers
Petra Sheard Female FV50
Helen McCormack Female FV55 Hursley Hash House Harriers
Helen Wilson Female FV50
Geoffrey Cumber Male MV70 Halifax Harriers
Sarah Louise Cumber Female FV45 Halifax Harriers AC
Vicky Wharton Female FV45
Andrew Sutherland Male MV50 TRA
Andrea Handy Female FV45
Peter Stafford Male MV45
Vicky Allison Female FOPEN
Chris costa Male MOPEN
Beverley Dobson Female FV35 Ramsbottom running club
Janet Rubanik Female FV55 Ramsbottom
Allan Howard Male MV60 Red Rose Road Runners
Paula Underwood Female FV50
Chris Page Male MV50
Helen Jones Female FV45
Jo Rolls Female FV40
Steve Rolls Male MV45
Sue Clasper Female FV55
Karen Jowles Female FV55 Ramsbottom running club
Steve Jones Male MV40
Dawn Platt Female FV50
Jonathan Kaye Male MV50
Caroline Kaye Female FV50
Ellie Vermeulen Female FV45
Louise Geoghegan Female FV50 Burnden
Ana Moreno Female FOPEN
Chloe Nacci Female FOPEN
Louisa Gill Female FV50
Chris Gill Male MV50
Richard Byers Male MV50 Trafford Athletic Club
Gareth Booth Male MV45 Horwich RMI Harriers
David Firth Male MV65 DH Runners
Alison Schofield Female FV40
Stephen Tysome Male MV45
Clare Dowty Female FV55
Jenny Clare Female FV60
Andy Goodson Male MV55
Tim Openshaw Male MV50
Helen Openshaw Female FV45
Robert Mundy Male MV65 ripon runners
Angela Mundy Female FV60
Karen Griffiths Female FV45
Ketan Chauhan Male MV40
Kate Chauhan Female FV40
Stu Windsor Male MV45 SWPT
Jo O'Doherty Female FV40 SWPT
Jo Robinson Female FV40
Tim Mosedale Male MOPEN Saltaire Striders
Alice Kershaw Female FOPEN
Chris Whitby Male MOPEN
Don Kershaw Male MV60
Annette Kershaw Female FV60
Damian Lawton Male MV40
Lee Valentine Male MV45
Sean Mcgleenan Male MV60 Dumfries Running Club
Anne Macfarlane Female FV55 Dumfries Running Club
Emma Vincent Female FV40 Abbey runners
Robert vincent Male MV45 Abbey runners
Vivien Leather Female FV55
Julie Atkinson Female FV55 None
Charlotte McNeela Female FOPEN
lesley houfe Female FV50
Emma McKnespiey Female FV45 DH runners
Paul McKnespiey Male MV45 DH RUNNERS
sarah Norris Female FV45
Michele Raisin Female FV65
Michael Osborne Male MV45
Ellen Clarke Female FV50
louise Bowden Female FV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
Alastair Kirk Male MV50
Kelly Barbenson Female FOPEN
Fiona Macfarlane Female FV60
Ashley Thomson Male MV50
Cheryl Bryson Female FV45
Haydn Bryson Male MOPEN
Christine Southam Female FV60
Stephanie Wild Female FV40
sarah storey Female FV35
Liz White Female FV40
Sandra Allan Female FV55
Elizabeth Phillipson Female FV35 St. Helens Striders
Alison Birkett Female FV45
Philip Clayton Male MV60
Lucy Morris Female FOPEN
Janie Oates Female FOPEN Helm Hill
Zoe Calway Female FV45
Janet Holmes Female FV60 St Helens Sutton ac
Neil Hunter Male MV45 St Helens Tri
Kerrie Fiddler Female FV50 DH Runners
Mike Cambray Male MV60
John Morley Male MOPEN
Lizzie Morley Female FOPEN
Darren Eccles Male MV40 St. Helens Striders
Catherine Willison Female FV50
James Willison Male MV40
Dave Evans Male MV70 Eden runners
Patricia Evans Female FV65 Lancashire Walking club
David Gardner Male MV45
Kathryn Sinsheimer Female FV60
Frank Nightingale Male MV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Elaine Ward Female FV50
Jacqui Dyer Female FV45 Totley AC
Robin Lawrence Male MV45 Bingley Harriers
Stuart Watts Male MV40 Ramsbottom running club
Emma watts Female FV40
Stuart Lowthian Male MV55 Eden Runners
Luke Mellard Male MOPEN
Natalie Mellard Female FV35
Elizabeth Dyson Female FV40
Susan Adams Female FV65 York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Adams Male MV65 York Knavesmire Harrier
Angela Crabtree Female FV50
Greg Houfe Male MV45
Jayne Nelson Female FV45
Victoria Swales Female FV45
Alison Norman Female FV50
Christopher Norman Male MV55
Angela Wallace Female FV50
Gary Chandler Male MV55 Dh runners
Frances Moseley Female FV35
Peter Moseley Male MV40
Sarah Clarke Female FV50
Susie Armstrong Female FV45 Fylde Coast runners
Heather Northrop Female FV40
Cathy Gates Female FV40
Anna Larden Female FV35
Diane Duggan Female FV50
Anisha Patel Female FOPEN
Kate Foster Female FV40
Samantha Bailey Female FV40
Sapna Patel Female FOPEN
Malwina Horoszkiewicz Female FOPEN
Luke Woodend Male MOPEN Claremont Road Runners
Joanne Howe Female FV45 Wigton road runners
Sonia Charters Female FV45 Wigton road runners
Sam Massey Female FV35
Christine Curran Female FV60
Michael Jeffrey Male MV65 Otley ac
Christine Holden Female FV55 Rams bottom Running Club
Phil Holden Male MV60 Ramsbottom Running Club
Isobel Graham Female FV50
Richard Graham Male MV55
Christopher Hudson Male MV40
Iain Ruddick Male MOPEN
Aileen Menzies Female FV40
Caroline Williams Female FV35
Martina sidney Female FV35
Tavienne kelly Female FV45
Francesca Searle Female FOPEN
Jan Whitehead Female FV45
Adrian Walter Male MV55
David Beswick Male MV60
Ian McShannon Male MV55
Davina Solomon Female FV45
Andrew Pringle Male MV55
Christopher pringle Male MOPEN
Susan Wood Female FV50 Burnden Roadrunners
Carole Mulgrew Female FV40 Eden runners
Rob Hankin Male MOPEN
Heather Pilling Female FV50
Sonya Skinner Female FV40
emma Oakes Female FOPEN
Mark Oakes Male MOPEN
Lynne Newsome Female FV65
Clive Newsome Male MV60
James Newsome Male MOPEN
Carrie Bidds Female FOPEN
Lesley Nelson Female FV45
Nick Kay Male MV40
Mel Simmonds Female FV40
Carol Forster Female FV45
Andrew Gibson Male MV50
Becky Rendle Female FV60 Women on the run
Ruth Buxton Female FV50 Kendal Women on the Run
Susan Winn Female FV50 Woman on the run kendal
Clare Feeney-Johnson Female FV45 Women on the run Kendal
Karen Rose Female FV50 Women on the run
Karen Gibson Female FV55 Women on the Run
Kate Hayes Female FV45 Warrington Road Runners
Zena Cassels Female FV40 Women on the run
Kate Houlden Female FV50 Women on the run
Carole Wood Female FV60 Women on the run Kendal
Sandra Heighton Female FV55 Women on The run
Sarah Brooke Female FV45 Women on the run
Alison Byers Female FV40
Richard Byers Male MV45
Stephanie Lee Female FOPEN Women on the Run
Sarah Kitchen Female FV35 Woman on the run
Clare Bostock Female FOPEN
John Peaker Male MV50 Chester triathlon club
Michael Roberts Male MV55 Penny Lane Striders
Michael Davies Male MV55 Tattenhall Runners
Harry Berger Male MV45 St Bees Triers
Katherine Gordon Female FOPEN
Michelle Sinsheimer Female FOPEN WesterlandsCCC
Alex Osborne Male MOPEN WesterlandsCCC
Sarah Melhuish Female FV40 Women On The Run
Angus Black Male MV50
samantha Sugden Female FV35 Eden runners
Thomas Dobbing Male MOPEN Durham Fell Runners
Stephanie Haworth Female FOPEN
Catherine Howis Female FV50
Lesley Wallace Female FV50 Women On The Run
Catherine Callaghan Female FV55 WOTR
Suzanne Collett Female FV40 Women on the Run
lauren barnes Female FOPEN
Jo Whinham Female FV45
Georgia Houghton Female FV35
Tamsin Rogers Female FV40
Nigel Oldroyd Male MV45
James Chapman Male MOPEN Northern Fells Running Club
Sue Ryding Female FV40
Helen Cupac Female FV45 Dh Runners
Rebekah Cooke Female FV45
Isla Fitzgerald Female FV40
Nicola Caulfield Female FV35
christina mcguire Female FV55 lancaster and morecambe
CHRIS BARR Male MV45
Mark Andrew Smith Male MV40 Horsforth Harriers
Julie Smith Female FV35 Horsforth Harriers
Rebecca Boothman Female FOPEN
Marissa McPhillips Female FV45 Ramsbottom Running Club
Juliette Colborne Female FV50
Sandra Parry Female FV55 Eden Runners
Robert Parry Male MV50 Eden Runners
Robbie Williams Male MV40
Graeme Fleming Male MOPEN
Antony Radley Male MV50 Skipton
Kathryn Radley Female FV50 Skipton AC
Sophie Ray Female FOPEN
Louise Barry Female FOPEN
Laura Chow Female FV40
Carol Minghella Female FV50
Andrea Towse Female FV35
Anne Blues Female FV65 Eden Runners
Owen Davies Male MV70
Jennie Davies Female FV65 Women on the Run
Bev Wright Female FV55 Blackpool were and fylde
Peter Cruse Male MV55 Wesham road runners
Josette Billett Female FV60 DH RUNNERS
Alexis Murrith Female FV35
Richard Stevens Male MV40 Ambleside AC
Paula Day Female FV45
Julie Hine Female FV45
Martin OReilly Male MV50
Helen Gilliland Female FV40
Richard Gilliland Male MV50
David Wood Male MOPEN
DANIELA WILSON Female FV45
Mary Conway Female FV55 Red Rose Road Runners
Joanne Pennington Female FV45 Kendal AAC
Jacob Smith Male MOPEN Kendal AAC
jacqueline murray Female FV55
Nicola Page-Broughton Female FV45
Mark Hildore Male MV50
Vicky Hildore Female FV45
Jane Hardie Female FV65
Michelle Airey Female FV35 Women on the Run Kendal
John Myatt Male MV55 Northern Fells
Michael Fothergill Male MV60 Skipton a. c.
Leanne Holt Female FOPEN
Joshua Williams Male MOPEN
Steve Walsh Male MV70 Lancaster and Morecambe AC
Ali McArthur Male MOPEN Ramsbottom Running Club
Sarah Dent Female FOPEN carlisle tri club
Paul Dent Male MOPEN
Andrew Fletcher Male MV60
Catherine Slater Female FOPEN Helm Hill
Maria Brown Female FV45
Paul Brown Male MV45
Julia Harrison Female FV50
Lee Martin Male MV45
Anna Bailey Female FOPEN
David Beuzeval Male MV50
Nicholas Schaffer Male MV55
Reina Schaffer Female FV45
Pat Morris Female FV65 Women on the run
Martin Morris Male MV65
Ian Robinson Male MV55
Lucas Introna Male MV55
Georgie Introna Female FV55
Tiffany Solender Female FV35
Kellina Truch Female FV40
Jemma Moorby Female FV35 Jogging pals
Caroline Welton Female FV50 Steel City Striders
Ian Fothergill Male MOPEN Ilkley Harriers
Dawn Slater Female FV55 Border Reivers
PETER FORSTER Male MV50
Louise Crouch Female FV45
Debbie Ashcroft Female FV50
Wendy Johnston Female FV50
Darren Longhorn Male MV50 Saltaire Striders
Colin Hodgson Male MV55
Sharon Johnstone Female FV45 Wilmslow Running Club
Oliver Johnstone Male MV45 Wilmslow Running Club
laura Knowles Female FV35
Simon Kingsnorth Male MV50 Saltaire striders
Alex Yates Female FV40
Catherine Jarvis Female FV40
Andrew Wallace Male MV45
Ross Gardner Male MOPEN
Colin Woodham Male MV40
Maria O’Hara Female FOPEN
Nick Williams Male MOPEN
Dannielle Farley Female FV35
Ryan Baker Male MOPEN
Alex Black Female FOPEN
Gemma Greenwood Female FV35 Lancaster Runners
Lee donnelly Male MV40
Louise Devereaux Female FV40
Andy Scott Male MOPEN Sunderland Strollers
Colin Briffett Male MV45 Lancaster Runners
Jingsu Wu Female FV55 Littledown harriers
Claire Brinton Female FV45
fiona ferguson Female FV35 eden runners
Joanna Ewenson Female FOPEN Women on the Run
Gill Murray Female FV60 Women on The Run
Andrew Thistlethwaite Male MV50 Lancaster runners
Laura Whittaker Female FV35
Bert Simmons Male MV65 Totley AC
Kevin Frampton Male MOPEN Keswick AC
Will Douthwaite Male MOPEN
Alistair Bell Male MV40 Carlisle Tri Club
Huw Grange Male MOPEN Headington Roadrunners
Stuart Duthie Male MV45
Kirsty Martindale Female FV45 Women on the Run
Richard Moore Male MV50
Alan Huggon Male MV45 Border Reiver Runners
Sam Nicholson Female FV45 Border Reiver Runners
Robert Gordon Male MV45
Julie Graham Female FV55 garstang
Alan Little Male MV45
Carole Whiteley Female FV55 Women on the Run
David Whiteley Male MV60
Libby John Female FV55
Robbie Warwick-John Male MOPEN
John Oakey Male MV45 Eden Runners
Emma Oakey Female FV45 Eden Runners
Sarah Crowther Female FV35
Liam McAleese Male MOPEN
Margaret Britton Female FV60 Airecentre Pacers
Diane Letheren Female FV55 Women on the run
Yvonne Clement Female FV50
Sarah Lord Female FV45 DH Runners
Michael Shaw Male MV40 DH Runners
Steve Dunlop Male MV45
Helen Spencer Female FV50
Joe Williams Male MOPEN
Caroline Holmes Female FOPEN Helm Hill
linda martin Female FV35
Dave Ferguson Male MOPEN
Tasha Beattie Female FV40
Caroline martin Female FOPEN
Nicholas Fletcher Male MOPEN Clapham Chasers
Peter Clayton Male MV65
Emma Atkinson Female FV40
Val Braybrooks Female FV55 Halmer Harriers
Julie Cole Female FV50 Jog on the Tyne
Nicky Hooley Female FV55
Tom Napier Male MOPEN
Jen Langfield Female FOPEN
Kirsty Carr Female FV45
Mark Wilmot Male MV50 Eden Runners
Emma Carrick Female FV40 Eden Runners
Sarah Emma Dicken Female FOPEN
Sally Rebecca Roberts Female FOPEN
Rachel Lee Female FV55 DH Runners
Maxine Wilson Female FV45
Lorraine Findlay Female FV55
Alice Holden Female FOPEN
Myles Sutcliffe Male MOPEN
Kate Holden Female FOPEN
James Miller Male MOPEN
Katherine Groves Female FV35
Susanne McDougall Female FV65 DH runners
Elaine Cowperthwaite Female FV50
Samuel Richards Male MOPEN
Grace Holden Female FOPEN
Joanne May Female FV45 Eden Runners
sylvia chudley Female FV60
Tracey Pagin Female FOPEN DH Runners
Ray Theedam Parry Female FV40
John Messenger Male MV40 Northern Fells
Mary Messenger Female FV50 DH Runner’s
Kelly Seward Female FV35 Lancaster runners
Siobhan Brewer Female FV45 Tri Lakeland
Gill Ramsay Female FV50 Helm Hill
Martin Ramsay Male MV50 Helm Hill
Lindsay Walker Female FV35 Keswick ac
Helen Tyson Female FV35 Eden Runners
Katherine Austwick Female FV35 Eden runners
Emma McColm Female FV45
Brian Hazlewood Male MV45 DH Runners
Louise Porter Female FV45 DH RUNNERS
Mark Norris Male MV40
Jane Senior Female FV55
Lucie Kelly Female FV40
Alison Pearson Female FV60
Caroline McCann Female FV40
Steve Viney Male MV70 D H Runners
marie skyrme Female FV45 walney wind cheetahs
michael skyrme Male MV50
Julie Clark Female FV45 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Matt Hartnett Male MOPEN
Julie Gate Female FV45 Eden runners
Carolyn Burns Female FV45 Eden Runners
Maria Blakey Female FV60 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Tara Hilton Female FOPEN
Jacqueline Grunsell Female FV45
John Hick Male MV50
gerard rooney Male MV60
louise rooney Female FV55
David Spowart Male MV40
Judith Benson Female FV45 Ponteland Runners
Jon Hill Male MV40
Dean McCluskey Male MOPEN
Kate Hurr Female FV40 SWPT
Peter Murray Male MOPEN S.W.P.T
Charles Colby Male MV45 Wesham Road Runners
Angela Colby Female FV45 Wesham Road Runners
Mark Farmer Male MV50
DAVID CHEUNG Male MV45 Lancaster and Morecambe
Richard Crabtree Male MV45
Katy Alexander Female FV35
andrea kelly Female FV45
Claire Gillham Female FV65
Kerry Grinbergs Female FV40 Eden runners
James Grinbergs Male MV40 Eden runners
kate sutton Female FV35
Michael Crozier Male MV55
Jake Walsh Male MOPEN
Danny Walsh Male MV60
Heather Gray Female FV55
Hilary Robinson Female FV50 Holcomb harriers
Susanne Enhard Female FV50 Eden Runners
Sean Warburton Male MV40
Michelle Gardner Female FV35
Martin Gallagher Male MV40 SWPT
Richard Spencer Male MV50 Fetch Everyone
Lynne Chapman Female FV55
margaret Fitzpatrick Female FV60
Paul Hewitt Male MV60
Matthew Beevis Male MOPEN Eden Runners
Kathryn Holliday Female FV50 DH Runners
Matthew Holliday Male MV50 DH Runners
Heidi Martin Female FV35 St Bees Triers
Megan Martin Female FOPEN
Rebecca Lynch Female FOPEN DH Runners
lindsay ogle Male MV60
Alex Quayle Male MOPEN Ramsbottom Running Club
Andrew McCluskey Male MV50
Lesley Heyes Female FV50 Ramsbottom Running Club
Mark Drummond Male MV40 DH RUNNERS
Chris Hughes Male MV55 Ramsbottom Running Club
Katherine Lafferty Female FOPEN
John Lafferty Male MOPEN
Helen Waite Female FV40
Johanna Dubois Female FV45
Neil Armstrong Male MV45
Katie Ainsworth Female FV35 Eden runners
Gwen Smith Female FV35
Keith Smith Male MV55 Tyne bridge harriers
Eileen Jones Female FV65 Clayton le Moors Harriers
Sally Lambert Female FV55
Michelle Titterington Female FV45
Barbara Deane Female FOPEN
Sally Davies Female FV40
Andy O'Brien Male MV45
Charlotte Briggs Female FOPEN
Jack Briggs Male MOPEN
Rebecca Ray Female FOPEN
Sarah Brotherton Female FOPEN
Richard Turner Male MV70
Catherine Musetti Female FV50 Ambleside
Nicholas Leevers Male MV45
Sarah Wray Female FV45
Phill Horner Male MV45 Garstang
Claire Horner Female FV40 Garstang
Keith Ainsworth Male MV45
Steve Myers Male MV45
Sarah Myers Female FV35
Andrew Till Male MV40
Miriam Fenelon Female FV40
Chris Myers Male MV40
Rebecca Howard Female FOPEN Quakers
Martin Grey Male MV60 DH Runners
Patrick Cowley Male MOPEN
Stephanie Poulter Female FOPEN
Mark Osborne Male MV55 EDEN RUNNERS
Carol Sharpe Female FV40
sharon ralph Female FV40
Chris Hare Male MOPEN
Caitlin Johnson Female FOPEN
Andrew Johnson Male MV55 Netherhall AC
Nick Longley Male MV40
Tom Palmer Male MOPEN
Yvonne Latham Female FV50
John Ward Male MV50
Simon Glover Male MOPEN
Sharon Hodgson Female FV45 New balance keswick
Jo Stanley Female FV50
Paul Davies Male MV50
Alison McNamara Female FV45 Trent Park Running Club
Lorraine Strudwick Female FV45
david downes Male MV60
faith cobaine Female FV45
Robert E Roberts Male MV65
jonathan dale Male MV50 dumfries r.c
Sam Lowery Male MOPEN
Isobel Hall Female FV50 Jogging Pals
Francesca Higgins Female FV50 Jogging Pals
Tod Coates Male MV45 Ambleside AC
Paula Haines Female FV45
Michael Harrison Male MV55 Howgill Harriers
CHRIS KNOX Male MV55 DH RUNNERS
Tim Johnson Male MOPEN
ANDREW SUMNER Male MV45
Alan Young Male MOPEN
Sarah Jones Female FV40 Ambleside AC
Andy Watson Male MOPEN
Jonathan Silcock Male MOPEN
sandra gibson Female FV55 jog on the tyne
Debra Jones Female FV35 Jogging Pals
Sarah Greenwell Female FV35 New balance
Siobhan Lamb Female FOPEN Keswick New Balance Run Club
Sue Howarth Female FV40 New Balance Keswick
Gillian Atkinson Female FV50 Keswick New Balance
Patty Davies Female FV50 Helm Hill
Paul Whitaker Male MOPEN
Kayleigh Whitaker Female FOPEN
Neil Gibbons Male MV50
Linda Kirkbride Female FV45 New Balance running club
Sarah Barrow Female FV45 New Balance running club
Linda Martin Female FV50 New Balance running club
Susan Macpherson Female FV50 New Balance running club
Laura Wilson Female FOPEN
janeen ball Female FV45 new balance
Claire Keat Female FV35
JOHN BIRKETT Male MV55
wendy birkett Female FV60
Phoebe Anderson Female FOPEN LDN Brunch Club
Jen Yates Female FV45
Abby Wilson Female FOPEN
Nicola Jackson Female FV50 DH Runners
Imelda Hatton Female FV50 Lancaster and Morecambe Athletics club
matt woods Male MV45
Louise Winter Female FV40
Michael Clarke Male MOPEN
Clare kent Female FOPEN Eden Runners
Jonathan kent Male MOPEN Eden Runners
Nicola Latimer Female FV50
Hannah Latimer Female FOPEN
Peter Campbell Male MV55 Border Harriers
Jane Reedy Female FV40 Ambleside AC
Dianna Ellison Female FV50 Jog on the Tyne
Lou Roberts Female FV45 Ambleside
Philip McKay Male MV55 Border Rievers
Faye Simcock Female FOPEN
Kevin Watson Male MV70 Horsforth Harriers
Meghan Chute Female FOPEN
Kyle Bradley Male MOPEN
Paul Blackwell Male MOPEN
Helen Mcleod Female FOPEN
Sophie Sinclair Female FOPEN
Anna Simmons Female FOPEN
Ellen Dicicco Female FV35
Abby Alexander Female FV40
Andrew Keeley Male MV55 Penny Lane Striders
Connor Gildert Male MOPEN
Abi Black Female FOPEN
Rebecca Foxen Female FOPEN
Sarah Briggs Female FOPEN
Claire Williams Female FV45 Keswick Athletic Club
Janet Tolson Female FV60 Red Rose
David Tolson Male MV60 Red Rose4543
Jonathan Wills Male MOPEN
Haran Selvachandran Male MOPEN
Hamid Hashemi Male MOPEN
Libby Dixon Female FV40 Ambleside AC
leahn Theedam Parry Male MV40 Lauderdale Limpers
Jo Haughton Female FV50
Bev Harding Female FV50 Border Reivers
Stuart Proctor Male MV50
Louise Beddoes Female FV40
Laura Tattersall Female FV35
Becky Viccars Female FV35
William Yu Male MOPEN
Sarah McCormack Female FOPEN Ambleside
Lisa Turland Female FV35
Nicola Black Female FOPEN Keswick
Julian Davey Male MV70 Cockermouth Hash House Harriers
Jennifer Fielden Female FOPEN Chorlton Runners
Robbie Fox Male MV40
Lucy Fox Female FV35
Helena Lewis Female FV50 Lancaster and Morecambe Athletics Club
Richard Ashby Male MOPEN
Katie Trickett Female FOPEN
Adam Whittam Male MOPEN
Sarah Wright Female FV45 Lancaster and Morecambe althetics club
Emma Stephenson Female FV45
Sam Burnstone Male MOPEN
Dean Pepper Male MV50
Stacey mason Female FV35
Emma Jennings Female FV40 Helm Hill Runners
Jim Andrews Male MV50 Helm Hill
Simon Dawson Male MV40
martyn liley Male MV50 TeamIsabellaRose
Peter Howarth Male MV40
Andrew Thompson Male MOPEN Dh runners
Stuart Tizzard Male MV45 Poole Athletic Club
Rachel Kane Female FOPEN SWPT
Elliott Snaith Male MOPEN
Emily Stiles Female FOPEN Eden Runners
David Johnson Male MV55
Martin Gardiner Male MV45
Peta Rowand Female FV45 Ambleside AC
Helen Simmons Female FV35 North York Moors AC
Michael Connolly Male MV40
Hayley Davidson Female FV45
Jon Davidson Male MV55
Nick Money Male MV45
Kipp Money Muter Male MOPEN -
Steve Brownbill Male MV50
Carl Joyce Male MV45
Craig Marsh Male MOPEN Keswick
Kate Osmaston Female FV50
Pete Coe Male MV60 Helm Hill
Ann Coe Female FV65 Helm Hill
Sam Glendenning Male MOPEN
Roxanne Stebbings Female FOPEN
christine whitford Female FV60
Caroline Wade Female FV35 Helm Hill
Gillian Keegan Female FV40 Windermere Ladies On The Run
Karen Garstang Female FV45 Windermere Ladies on the Run
Heidi Marshall Female FV35
Una Murphy Female FV65
Susie Anton Female FOPEN Windermere ladies on the run (coach)
Roger Wilkins Male MV70
Gillian Silson Female FV55 Eden Runners
Shaun Silson Male MV60 Eden Runners
CAROLINE SQUIRES Female FV55 LANCASTER RUNNERS
Keith Melvin Male MOPEN
Susan Fawkes Female FOPEN DH Runners
Ian Bates Male MV45
Helen Bates Female FV50
Gill Cook Female FV55
Kathryn Metcalfe Female FV40 Eden Runners
Craig Little Male MOPEN Stuart Windsor
Gill Lloyd Female FV60 Trail Running Association
Gill Harding Female FV55 DH Runners
Mel Steventon Female FV35 Skipton AC
Geoffrey Chapman Male MV50 Eden Runners
Kevin Scott Male MV45 342165
Teresa Harris Female FV50 DH Runners
Alex Snaith Male MOPEN
Tamin John Female FOPEN
ALISON PESCOD Female FV40 DH Runners
Kev Iveson Male MOPEN Carlisle Tri Club
Callum Findlay Male MOPEN
Julie Robinson Female FV45 Susie Anton Windermere Ladies on the run
William Turner Male MOPEN
Sally Mapstone Female FOPEN Allithwaite
Maria Rolo Female FOPEN
Julie Forster Female FV45 Jog on the Tyne
Lindsay Harrod Female FV50 Helm Hill Runners
David McLaughlin Male MOPEN
Louise Waller Female FOPEN Rossendale Harriers
Joseph Waller Male MOPEN Rossendale Harriers
Caroline Holden Female FV50 Helm hill fell runners
Archie Bennett Male MOPEN
Barbara Duggan Female FV50
Rachel Clark Female FV40
Ruth Mewis Female FV35
Ryan Mewis Male MOPEN
Adam Kuznesof Male MV45
Sharron Kuznesof Female FV45
Kath Whipple Female FV50
Deborah Yearnshire Female FV40 Glaxo hoad hill harriers
Alison Richards Female FV40 Helm Hill
Julie Hunter Female FV45 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Mark Lee Male MOPEN Horwich RMI
Louise Barden Female FV35
Kesiah Wickland Female FV60 Ramsbottom Running Club
Debra Bunting Female FV55 Lancaster and Morecambe Athletics Club
Rebecca Barton Female FV35
Bryony Catlow Female FV35
Louise Hewitt Female FV55
Ben Sheppard Male MOPEN
Sasha Mitchell Female FV40
Alex Mitchell Male MV40 Eden Runners
Sam Solomon Male MV40
colin smyth Male MV45
Sally Blackmore Female FV55 Eden Runners
Cat Altounyan Female FOPEN
simon ravenhill Male MV55
Mark Lamb Male MOPEN Keswick ac
Arthur Watkins Male MOPEN
Jose manuel gallardo Male MOPEN
Shandy Torok Male MV45
Karen Wilson Female FV55
Kate Brayshaw Female FV40 Helm Hill
Andy Brayshaw Male MV40 Helm Hill
Fiona Black Female FOPEN
Gáspár Irlanda Male MOPEN