Current entries

Langdale Half Marathon

Registrations: 415

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Celia Dring Female FV45 Keswick
John Bryers Male MOPEN
Daniel Pickthall Male MOPEN
Davinia Jackson Female FV40 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Russell Missett Male MV50 Morley Running Club
Martin Locke Male MV40
Paul Muller Male MV65 northern masters ac
Gregory Clarke Male MOPEN
Andrew Connor Male MV55
Sarra Boyd Female FV40
Jamie Wilmott Male MOPEN
Rebekah Royles Female FOPEN Embankment Run Club
CHRISTOPHER ROYLES Male MV60
Jacqueline Keasley Female FV60 Helsby Running Club
David Pring Male MV45
Steven Melling Male MV65 Rossendale harriers
Lucie Chaumeton Female FV50
caroline leigh Female FV40
Alison Sykes Female FV50
Angus Mctaggart Male MV55
Jack Stanley Male MOPEN
Caroline Holden Female FV55 Helm hill fell runners
Kev Kendal Male MV50 Howgill Harriers
Claire Farrow Female FV35
Scott Burrow Male MV50
Gruff Matthew Male MOPEN Blackpool, Wyre and Fylde AC
Barrie Hodson Male MV40
Zach Coxon Male MOPEN
Hazel Reade Female FV35 London Frontrunners
Charlie Pass Male MV45
Adam Armitage Male MV50
Helen Newton Female FV40
Kayleigh Ovington Female FV35
Michael Evans Male MV40 Rothwell Harriers
David Robinson Male MV55
Christopher Tait Male MV40 Blackpool Frontrunners
Kate Lowe Female FV35 Tynedale Harriers
Martin Bailey Male MOPEN
Annie Hardiker Female FV50
Friedrich Holder Male MV40
Andrew Scowcroft Male MV45
Dorothy Pelly Female FV60 Ambleside AC
Mark Kilner Male MV45
Emma Kearsey Female FOPEN Helm hill runners
Karen White Female FV50
Philip Ivory Male MV50
Angela Colby Female FV50
Charles Colby Male MV50
Roma Cox Female FV55
Anna Grigor Female FV40
Michael Williams Male MV55 LABC Runners
Michael Sharp Male MOPEN
Nick Smaje Male MV40
Matthew McVey Male MOPEN
Brad Wyer Male MV45 Bad Boy Running Club
Mark Smith Male MV40
Jonny Dakin Male MV40
Chrid Pilkington Male MOPEN
Robert Wilson Male MV55 Lonely Goat
Igor Burbela Male MV60 Road Hoggs Leicester
Craig Mills Male MV45
Ian Doig Male MV40
Anthony Oliver Male MV55 Hartlepool burn road harriers
Neil Stansfield Male MV55
Xavia Cooper Female FV45 Lytham St Annes Road Runners
Grant Glendinning Male MV50
Abigail Jardine Female FV40 Eden Runners
Mark Bannister Male MOPEN
Gemma Leadbetter Female FV40 Dumfries Running Club
alan dawson Male MV65 saint edmund pacers
Alan Mawson Male MV70
Christopher Ridgers Male MOPEN
Miriam Lowe Female FV40
Kellie Townes Female FV45
Rod Townes Male MV45
Joe Masterson Male MV40
Gary McLean Male MV40 Hunwick harriers
Adrian Bramham Male MV55
Karen Mills Female FV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Laura Allen Female FOPEN
James Bretherton Male MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Liz Boon Female FV50 Lytham Road Runners
Mark Hazelton Male MV45
Conall McGleenan Male MV45
Nick Norman Male MV60
Vernon Gibson Male MV60
Anna Gibson Female FOPEN
Sue Wallace Female FV55
Joseph Snowdon Male MOPEN
Charlie Snowdon Male MOPEN
Judith Cansfield Female FV50
Nicki Whitehead Female FOPEN
Matt Whitehead Male MOPEN
Sarah Townsend Crawford Female FV40
David Taylor Male MOPEN
Joanna Webb Female FV55
John Worthington Male MV55
Julie Nightingale Female FV40
Laura Pattinson Female FV35
Susan Adams Female FV65 York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Adams Male MV70 York Knavesmire Harriers
Daniel Stone Male MV50
Rebecca Thornber Female FOPEN
Mick Haynes Male MV60
Andrew Royce Male MV55
Rebecca Litherland Female FV55
Alexander Royce Male MOPEN
Oliver Bagshaw Male MOPEN
Anthony Bairstow Male MV45
Joseph Malone Male MOPEN
John Mann Male MV50
Sam Hall Male MOPEN
Josie Smith Female FV35
Chris Richardson Male MV50 Walney Wind Cheethas
Ross Kirby Male MV45
Karen Thistlethwaite Female FV35
Carol Reilly Female FV50 Darwen Dashers
Derek Reilly Male MV50
Katherine Watson Female FOPEN
Rachael Mcdougall Female FOPEN
Ross Dickinson Male MV45 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club
Marc Dickinson Male MV45
Neil Hulme Male MV55
Liz Gratton Female FV55 Ashbourne Running Club
Rebecca Graham Female FV45 Ripon Runners
Glenn Boulter Male MV40 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
victoria haley Female FV35
Hannah Wotherspoon Female FV35
Carla Ainscough Female FV40
Gill Hill Female FV50 Helsby running club
Joanne Boyle Female FV50
Vivienne Booth Female FV50
Jack Youngs Male MV55
Maria Masters Female FV40
Sean Warburton Male MV45 Salford Harriers & AC
Jonathan Mansell Male MOPEN
David Gleave Male MOPEN
Tom Broadbent Male MV40
Susanne Enhard Female FV55 Eden Runner
David Whitton Male MOPEN
Jonny Rex Male MOPEN
Nick Hayes Male MV45
Ben Murrells Male MV45
Emma Benson Female FV40
Nicola Gates Female FOPEN
Louise Vose Female FV50
Malcolm Roberts Male MV65 St Austell Running Club
Poppy Dyer Female FOPEN
Ryan Brown Male MOPEN
Paula Robinson Female FV45
Ian Turner Male MV60
Fiona OConnell Female FOPEN
Ciaran Archbold Male MOPEN
Daniel Doyle Male MOPEN
David Rex Male MOPEN
Johnny Wild Male MV60 Lytham st Anne’s road runners club
Liz Boon Female FV50 Lytham Road Runners
Robert Wilson Male MV50
Sophie Player Female FOPEN
Rosa Elliott Female FV60 MileShyClub
Kerrie Gosling Female FV40
James Fox Male MOPEN
Sam Voss Male MOPEN
Martin Ayre Male MOPEN Dewsbury Road Runners
David Howes Male MV40 Barnsley Harriers
Craig pepper Male MV40
Adam Smith Male MOPEN
John Street Male MV55 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
John Whitehead Male MOPEN Helsby RC
Peter Jenkins Male MV60
Gary Parkinson Male MV45 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Rachel McDonald Female FV40 Morley running club
Pippa Burgess Female FV55
Jerome Barton Male MV50
Andrew Brizell Male MV45
Emma Hammond Female FOPEN
Fearghal Cross Male MOPEN N/A
Neil warburton Male MV45
Julia Carefoot Female FV40
Andrew Walmsley Male MV65
Gary Tarrant Male MV50
Ed O'Neill Male MOPEN
Amy Sibson Female FOPEN
Stephen Hackley Male MV45 Derwent AC
Pam Anderson Female FV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
Christopher Beckett Male MOPEN Trawden AC
Piotr Stoinski Male MOPEN
Jane Watson Female FV65
Andy Watson Male MV55
Gareth Brown Male MOPEN
Edward Crowe Male MOPEN
Andy Townsend Male MV40
Matthew Walker Male MOPEN
Jack Wren Male MOPEN
Philip Poyner Male MV55 Milton Keynes Redway Runners
Nigel Aitchison Male MV50
Larrissa Penny Female FOPEN
Sam Lewis Male MOPEN
Kate Wilson Female FV35 N/A
Robert Pritchard Male MV45
Claire Wilkinson Female FV45 Kingstone runners
Kirsty Riley Female FV35
James Kelly Male MOPEN
Stephen Wilson Male MV50 Allithwaite Running Club
Stephen Shackleton Male MV55 Accrington Road Runners
Matt Marsland Male MOPEN
Juliet Edwards Female FV60 Meirionnydd running club
Susan Ashcroft Female FV60 Preston Harriers
Debbie Howard Female FV50 Furness Fell Runners
Lucy Philpott Female FOPEN Ripon Runners
sarah acey Female FOPEN
Chris Duke Male MV55 Sunderland Strollers
Robert Bayliss Male MOPEN Redhill Road Runners
Andrea Vaughan Female FV50 Meirionnydd Running Club
Elizabeth Hollier Female FV60
Elizabeth Hollier Female FV60
Philip Low Male MV55 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Josh Howorth Male MOPEN
Paddy Meikle Brown Male MOPEN
Katarzyna Babinska Female FV35
Alison Blood Female FV55
Nicola Briggs Female FV55
Taslima Patel Female FOPEN
Steve Clarkson Male MOPEN
Rachel Ong Female FOPEN
Sundhya Walther Female FV40
Tony Clancy Male MV55
Rebecca Swales Female FV40 Marsden Racers
Mark Stephenson Male MV50
Nichola McNally Female FV50 Penistone Footpath Runners
Freya Younes Female FOPEN
Sian Brown Female FOPEN
Jenny Birch Female FV45
James Bellarby Male MV45
Kathryn Verity Female FV50
Jo McCallum Female FV35 Ramsbottom Running Club
ADAM FREE Male MV40
Colin Parcell Male MV60 Windling Road Runners
Jo Anna Reed Johnson Female FV55
Alastair Johnson Male MV60 n/a
Ryan Ashworth Male MOPEN
Ian Dockney Male MV55
Nigel Day Male MV60 Daventry Road Runners
Claire Day Female FV55 Daventry Road Runners
Shaun Swallow Male MV50 Barnsley harriers
Rob England Male MOPEN
Paul Hewitt Male MV60
Declan Murphy Male MOPEN Runcorn running club
Mark Walsh Male MV55
Mark Harney Male MV55 York Triathlon Club
Lynn Elliott Female FV50
Ashleigh Bell Female FOPEN
oliver hutchinson Male MV40
Rebecca Ashley Female FV45 MK27 FITNESS
John Downing Male MV65 Kingstone Runners, Barnsley
James Charlesworth Male MV40 Kingstone Runners
Dave Lovatt Male MOPEN Kingstone Runners Barnsley
John Sellers Male MV55 kingstone runners
Jane Brankin Female FV55 Kingstone runners Barnsley
Andrew Brankin Male MV55 Kingstone runners Barnsley
Chris Taylor Male MV45
Hugh Cunningham Male MV40
Steven Jones Male MV55 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Samantha Jones Female FOPEN Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Yvonne Smith Female FV35 Bedale and aiskew
Dan Farrington Male MV45 Bedale and aiskew
Joe Barnes Male MOPEN
dave gore Male MV45 Grasmere Riverdancers
Sara barnes Female FV40 Grasmere Riverdancers
Alex Gore Female FOPEN Grasmere Riverdancers
Philip Townley Male MV50 Lancaster Runners
David Palliser Male MV40
Suzanne Jenkins Female FV40
Steven Atkinson Male MV45
David Wheatley Male MV45 Vegan Runners
James Stafford Male MV40
Alisha Kadri Female FOPEN
Helen Hudson Female FV35
Sharon Basford Female FV50 Tattenhall Runners
Philippa Conlin Female FOPEN
Rebecca Ward Female FV40 Chorley athletics
Alice Brewster Female FV35
Gemma MacAlister Female FV40
Lucy Turner Female FV40 York Postal Harriers
Nick Gill Male MV40
Rob Sears Male MOPEN Runcorn running club
Sam Darley Male MOPEN Howfen Runners
Darran Carr Male MV45 Allithwaite Runners
Jack Shotton Male MOPEN Tyne Bridge Harriers
Scott Lee Male MV55
Elizabeth Ribchester Female FV40
Danny Blackman Male MV45 HY runners
Caroline Cummins Female FV60
Sarah Minchella Female FV45 Cumberland AC
Martin Wood Male MV50 Attleborough Athletics Academy
Jeff Prestridge Male MV60 Serpentine
Nicholas Costin Male MV55 Redway Runners
Allan Lytollis Male MV45
Andy Johnston Male MV40 No
Claire Pryor Female FV45
Martin Pyrah Male MV50 Vegan Runners
Andy Nash Male MOPEN
Paula O Sullivan Female FV40
Jemma Basham Female FV45 Keswick ac
Brian Ford Male MV50 Kirkby Milers
Garry Lindsay Male MV45
Keith Nash Male MV65
Simon Corey Male MV40
Michael Hall Male MV60 Spectrum Striders
Becky Haft Female FV35
Isobell Hall Female FV55 Jogging Pals
Dawn Bower Female FV55
Richard Bower Male MV60 Ilkeston Running Club
Dan Simmons Male MV60 Harrogate Harriers
Heather Brownell Female FV55
Paul GREENE Male MV60 Abbey Runners
Tony Bastin Male MV55 Abbey Runners
Mark Boden Male MOPEN
Ali Ameri Male MV40
Hugh Beever Male MV55 Portsmouth Joggers
James McCreanor Male MV45 Harrogate Harriers
Sarah Beecher Female FV55 Harrogate Harriers
Matt Brookes Male MV45 Ripon Runners
Elinor Beecher Female FOPEN Harrogate Harriers
James Parkes Male MOPEN Ripon Runners
Graham Tinsley Male MV55 Ripon runners
Theresa Oldroyd Female FV50 Harrogate Harriers
Maria Chandler Female FV50
Heather Anderson Female FV50
carol Harpham Female FV55
Emma Sawyer Female FV45 Ripon Runners
Ted Leahy Male MV45 Ripon Runners
Simon Lawson Male MV55 Harrogate Harriers
Andrew Green Male MV45 York Acorn
Claire Green Female FV45
Carol O’Mahony Female FV60
Sean O’Mahony Male MV60
Alex O’Mahony Male MOPEN
Sarah Jones Female FV55 Ripon Runners
Jamie Baker Male MOPEN Ripon runners
Jane Grundy Female FV40 Ripon Runners
Andrew Harker Male MV60 Ripon Runners
Nicole Sutton Female FV45 Ripon Runners
Ben Imeson Male MV45 Ripon Runners
Anneke Imeson Female FV45 Ripon Runners
Roger Barrett Male MV65 Wingerworth Wobblers
Neil Dring Male MV60 Ripon Runners
Andy Purll Male MV50 Ripon runners
Kate McIntyre Female FV55
Simon Purll Male MV45 south leeds lakers
Lee Stephens Male MV45
Angus Murray Male MV50
Ben Hurley Male MV45 Belgrave Harriers
Graham Kitchen Male MV60 Morley
Sarah Jackson Female FV45 Kendal AC
Chris Price Male MV55 Kendal AC
Carol Norfolk Female FV55 Ripon Runners
Wendy Murgatroyd Female FV55 South Leeds Lakers
Neil Blakeman Male MV60 Roundhay Runners
Paul Murgatroyd Male MV55 South Leeds Lakers
Chris Jones Male MV55
Laura Barnicoat Female FV45
Anita Oldham Female FV55 Ripon Runners
Adam Wedgwood Male MV45 CUMBERLAND AC
Steve Worthington Male MOPEN
roger brisley Male MV65 swaledale Runners
Paul Snelham Male MV55
Dawn Edge Female FV50 Daventry Road Runners
Gabrielle Smallbone Female FV55
Francesca Gray Female FV45
Jeremy Pearson Male MV45
Liz Hamilton Female FV45 Saltaire Striders
Sloman Paul Male MV45 Guernsey athletics
Susie Sloman Female FV45 Vegan runners
neil prior Male MV50
Karen Singleton Female FV50
Iain Fenwick Male MV50
Sarah Morris Female FV45
Dean Morris Male MV45
Hazel Russell Female FV55 Ripon Runners
Claire Thaper Female FV40 Saltaire Striders
Konrad Koniarczyk Male MOPEN
Ian Rigby Male MV55 Widnes running club
Carolyn Rigby Female FV55 Widnes running club
Sarah Gregory Female FV60
Steve Kempster Male MV60
KATHLEEN AUBREY Female FV55 HELM HILL
Dan Bell Male MOPEN
Sally Nutter Female FV45 Keswick ac
Mary Hewitt Female FV65 Garstang Running Club
Sarah Fletcher Female FV40
Gary Aylett Male MV45 Burnden Runners
Sarah Elliott Female FV45 Lancaster Runners
Barney Fowlds Male MV45
Hannah Bennett-Fowlds Female FV40
Gary Willars Male MV60
Ian Dickinson Male MV60 Saltaire Striders
David Kerfoot Male MV60 PrestonHarriers|LDWA
Christopher Edge Male MV50 Daventry Road Runners
Bob Barlow Male MV60
Chris Pickering Male MV50 Trail Running Association
Lucy Bullen Female FV45
Liz Gratton Female FV55
Ankita Srivastava Female FV35
Vipin Kammath Male MOPEN
Michael Smith Male MV45
John Bavington Male MV50 Horton Soul
Neil Warren Male MV50
Kingsley Chesworth Male MV40
Doug Wales Male MV50
Fawn Callen Female FV55
Rudy Callen Male MV55
Tracy Matthews Female FV50
James Hall Male MV60
Rachel Kuypers Female FV45 Widnes wasps