Current entries

Langdale Half Marathon

Registrations: 486

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
James Bretherton Male MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Mark Simpson Male MV45
Errick Hannah Male MV60 Cumberland ac
Scott Burrow Male MV50
Lorna Rand Female FV40 Eden
Sophie Player Female FOPEN
Ben Idle Male MV45
Philippa Atkinson Female FOPEN
Graeme Pailor Male MV45
Jane Grundy Female FV35 Ripon runners
Karen Singleton Female FV50
Iain Fenwick Male MV50
Craig Booth Male MV50
Stacey Clark Female FOPEN Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club
Mark PEARSON Male MOPEN
Emily Simpson Female FOPEN
Kevin Neve Male MV55
Kathleen Aubrey Female FV55 Helm Hill
Karen Lillie Female FV55 Lonely goat
Elizabeth Young Female FV35
john greener Male MV50 saint edmunds pacers
Sandra Campbell Female FV50 Trawden AC
michael fairclough Male MV55
Richard Y Male MV40
Adam Lovatt Male MOPEN
Natalie Kerr Female FV35
Phil Carroll Male MV40
Stephanie Cox Female FV35
Tom Pilling Male MOPEN
Mike Geary Male MOPEN
Phoebe Vaughan Female FOPEN
Nick Porter Male MV60
Emma Weisblatt Female FV55
Julie Parr Female FV40 Goyt valley striders
Jeremy Parr Male MV50 Goyt valley striders
Tom Wilkinson Male MOPEN
Rich Mundell Male MOPEN
Sophie O'Hanlon Female FOPEN
Blanche Jandlova Female FV35
Robert Mundy Male MV65
John Bavington Male MV50 Horton Soul
Alasdair Miller Male MOPEN
Joe Barnes Male MOPEN
Paul McAvinue Male MV45
Jonathan Risbey Male MV45
Naomi Hutcheon Female FOPEN N/A
Andrew King Male MV50
ian winn Male MV50 Garstang Running Club
Emma Winn Female FOPEN
Andrew Fleck Male MV55 Cowgill Shufflers
Tom Crowther Male MOPEN
Carolyn Dales Female FV50
Mark Covell Male MV55
Janine Ellis Female FV50 Wilmslow Running Club
Jason Nemits Male MV45
Paul Rogers Male MV50
Stuart Oxley Male MV50
Kayleigh Ovington Female FOPEN
Ben Lowe Male MOPEN
Sam Ellwood Male MOPEN
Isabella Rose Ellwood Female FOPEN Skipton Athletics Club
Kate Turner Female FV35 Burden runners
Douglas Lee Male MV45
Konrad Koniarczyk Male MOPEN
Neil Stansfield Male MV50
Emily Taylor Female FOPEN Belper Harriers
Annie Bedford Female FV40
Pippa Burgess Female FV50
Jerome Barton Male MV50
Nigel Aitchison Male MV50
Tony Bastin Male MV55 Abbey Runners Leeds
Ali Ameri Male MV40 Abbey Runners
Tony Jeffery Male MV55
Ian Doig Male MV40
Andrew Stokes Male MV65 Dallam
Nick Rome Male MV55 Border Reivers Runners
Stephen Walwyn Male MOPEN
Sally Burns Female FV45
Chris Hoyle Male MOPEN
Joe Callaghan Male MOPEN
Jean Dodwell Female FV45 Datchet Dashers
Henry Dodwell Male MV45
oliver hutchinson Male MOPEN
Rebecca Howard Female FV35 Quakers
Neil Holdsworth Male MV65 Kendal AAC
Jamie Stephenson Male MOPEN
Paul Ashwell Male MV40 Leeds Bradford Triathlon
Anthony Cape Male MV45
Adam ARMITAGE Male MV45
Rob Sharp Male MOPEN
Joanne Rumney Female FOPEN
Joanne Rumney Female FOPEN
Wayne Wideman Male MV45 Kippax District Harriers
Connor Featherstone Male MOPEN
Robert Turner Male MOPEN
Emil Liszatynski Male MOPEN
Chris Pilkington Male MOPEN
Tracy Foy Female FV50 Saltaire Striders
Tim Hedges Male MV45
Melanie Burton Female FV50
Anthony Bairstow Male MV45
Megan Williams Female FOPEN Derwent Valley Running Club
martin walsh Male MV70 Bowland Fell Runners
Sarah Minchella Female FV40 Cumberland AC
Janet Bower Female FV55 Saltaire Striders
David Bower Male MV55 Saltaire Striders
Jonathan Spooner Male MOPEN
Charlotte Bennett Female FOPEN
Debbie Hallsworth Female FV35 Derwent AC
Christopher Beckett Male MOPEN
Gavin Shaw Male MOPEN
Anthony Dickinson Male MV50 Kirkby Milers
Bruce Hinds Male MOPEN
Frazer Nowell Male MOPEN
Martin Evans Male MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Jeff Fidler Male MV55 Knutsford Tri Club
Simon Fawcett Male MV40
Daniel Smith Male MOPEN
Jacob Lowe Male MOPEN
Megan Lowe Female FOPEN
Simon White Male MV40
Ellie Price Female FOPEN
Rachel Barnes Female FOPEN Heaton
Jonnie Barnes Male MOPEN
helena barnes Female FOPEN
Robert Bateson Male MV55
Deborah Howard Female FV50 Furness Fell Runners
Jane Laycock Female FV65 Ambleside A C
Gary Evans Male MOPEN
Mark Evans Male MV45
Francesca Messenger-Jones Female FOPEN Black Combe Runners
Siobhan Jones Female FV40 Eden Runners
Iain Robertson Male MV45
Jim Coldwell Male MV45 Swaledale Runners
James Robertson Male MV40 Lonely Goat RC
Mark Yates Male MV50
Sarah Louise Townshend Crawford Female FV40
Denis Cleary Male MV45
Nick Norman Male MV60
Vernon Gibson Male MV60
Anna Gibson Female FOPEN
Alex Gibson Male MOPEN
Guy Fisher Male MOPEN The Windmillers
Emil Liszatynski Male MOPEN
Marcus LUND Male MV60
Hector Lund Male MOPEN
Angus Williams Male MV50 Watlington Hillbashers
Francesca Gray Female FV45
Mark Madle Male MV55
Helen Moffat Female FV55
Val Lawson Female FV60 Peel Road Runners
Kevin Lewis Male MV55 Bridlington Road Runners
Abby Wilson Female FV35
Claire Farrow Female FV35
Jane Malcolm Female FV50 Jog Scotland
James Dixon-Gough Male MV40
steven Downey Male MV50
James Magowan Male MV45
Anthony Farrell Male MOPEN
David Oliver Male MV55
Paul Cameron Male MV45 Run in Wirral
Ian Turner Male MV60
Joanna Miles Female FV55 Macclesfield harriers
Phil Cheaney Male MOPEN
Darren Payne Male MOPEN
Dean Skrabania Male MV50
Paul Snelham Male MV55
Wayne Stevenson Male MV55
Gareth Wilkins Male MV50 Beaumont RC
Steven Melling Male MV65 Rossendale harriers
Andrew Royce Male MV55
Rebecca Jane Litherland Female FV55
Holly Evans Female FOPEN
Hayley Norse Female FOPEN
Paul Reddiex Male MV55
Nicolas Stone Male MV50 Belper Harriers
Martin Pyrah Male MV50 Vegan Runners UK
Jeff Parkes Male MV50
Liz Hamilton Female FV45 Saltaire Striders
James Charlesworth Male MV40 Kingstone Runners
John Worthington Male MV55
Richard Bower Male MV55 Ilkeston Running club
Sean Cole Male MV40 Trawden AC
Daryll Byrne Male MV50
Amanda Holman Female FV50 Kirkby Milers
David Bower Male MV55
Terry Scott Male MV55
Simon Byrne Male MV45
Jemma Basham Female FV40 Keswick ac
Bobby Clay Male MOPEN
David Robinson Male MV45
Elizabeth Britton Female FOPEN
PAMELA MUNRO Female FV65 ripon runners
Michelle Stephens Female FV50
Sean Van Den Heever Male MV50
John Ewbank Male MV55
Luke Mckenna Male MOPEN
Sarah Witte Female FV40
Laura Mann Female FOPEN
Robbie Teasdale Male MOPEN
Lewis Quinn Male MOPEN
Charlie Parsonage Female FOPEN
Jill Robertson Female FV50
Mattie Niedojadlo Female FOPEN
Sarah Todd Female FOPEN Holmfirth Harriers
Tom Mayell Male MV45 Sandbach Striders
William Firth Male MV55
MEL SANDERS Female FV60 KINGSTON RUNNERS
Alan Mawson Male MV70
Deborah Jefferies Female FV40 North East Project
Chris Normqn Male MOPEN
IAIN CONLEY Male MV50 Fell runners association
Hannah Hendriks Female FOPEN
Samuel James Male MOPEN
Holly Taylor Female FOPEN
Mark Bray Male MV45 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Ellen McLachlan Female FOPEN Cybelé
Wayne Walls Male MOPEN
Naomi Walls Female FOPEN
Tom Langridge Male MOPEN
Holly Huddart Female FOPEN
Robert Taylor Male MOPEN
Jayne Hallford Female FV55 Kingstone Runners
Philip Butcher Male MV55 Kingstone Runners
John Downing Male MV65 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
John Sellers Male MV55 Kingstone runners Barnsley
Caroline Johnson Female FV50
Craig Johnson Male MV45
Shaun Swalow Male MV50
Paul Sloman Male MV45 Guernsey Athletics
Susie Sloman Female FV45 Guernsey Athletics
Rob Downs Male MV55 Wilmslow RC
Patricia Marley Female FV45
Maggie Joyce Female FV50
Stephen Hackley Male MV40 Derwent AC
Brent Carlin Male MOPEN Kingstone Runners
Francis Mccombs Male MV55
Holly Cresswell Female FOPEN
Elaine Cowperthwaite Female FV50
Elaine Stone Female FV50 Wirksworth
Steven Jones Male MV50 Kingstone Runners
David Lovatt Male MOPEN Kingstone Runners
Jane Brankin Female FV55 Kingston’s Runners Barnsley
Andrew Brankin Male MV55 Kingston’s Runners Barnsley
Ben Murray Male MOPEN
Joshua Punchard Male MOPEN
John Butters Male MV45 Morpeth Harriers
John Gibbons Male MV65
Simon Briskman Male MV50
Rose Briskman Female FV50 N/A
Emily Tobin Female FV35
Harry Goodall Male MOPEN
John Price Male MV45
Mischa Vliege Male MV45
Rebecca Luke Female FV40 RTC Warriors
Sarah Fletcher Female FV40
Brian Richardson Male MV55 blackball bounders
Richard Dillon Male MV45
Tom Alldred Male MOPEN Prestwich AC
Andy Hogg Male MV60
Pete Barrett Male MV40
Gill Barrett Female FV50
Gareth Lay Male MV40
Richard Wood Male MV50 Linlithgow athletic club
Andrew Bargery Male MV45
Sally Miles Female FV55
Anneke Wennekendonk Female FOPEN
Terry Peet Male MV65 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Dave Edwards Male MV50
Colin Parcell Male MV60 Bridlington Road Runners
Christopher Hughes Male MV55
Jo Anna Reed Johnson Female FV55
Alastair Johnson Male MV60
Simon Caton Male MV40
Dave Leyland Male MV55 Marsden Racers
Clare Greenwood Female FV65 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Dougal Campbell Male MV55 Chippenham harriers
Dave Gore Male MV45 Grasmere Riverdancers
Sara Barnes Female FV40 Grasmere Riverdancers
Alex Gore Female FOPEN Grasmere Riverdancers
Lorna Hooks Female FV40
Rhys Morris Male MOPEN
Pete Tanker Male MV55
Mark Walsh Male MV55
Paul Hewitt Male MV60
Maria Chandler Female FV50
Mark Smith Male MV40
Jakub Flantowicz Male MOPEN
Barry Hirst Male MV55 East Cheshire Harriers
Peter Eccleston Male MOPEN Coventry Godiva Harriers
Rebecca Felce Female FV35
Katie Payne Female FV40
Oliver Wotherspoon Male MV40
Tony clancy Male MV55
Harry Wotherspoon Male MOPEN
Hannah Wotherspoon Female FV35
Victoria Haley Female FV35 None
Adrian Lee Male MV55
J Graham Smith Male MV50
Joe Leadley Male MOPEN Loftus & Whitby AC
Christopher Sullivan Male MV45 Kirkby Milers AC
George Bainton Male MV60 Lymm Runners
angus Murray Male MV45
Ben Hurley Male MV45 Belgrave Harriers
Freya Townley Female FOPEN
Billy Sharrock Male MOPEN
Joshua Cooper Male MOPEN
Lucia Ellman Female FV55 tynedale Harriers
jeremy ellman Male MV65
Helen Blakeman Female FV45
Debra Jenkins Female FV60 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Kate Holly Jenkins Female FOPEN
Nick Barlow Male MV45 Running Colchester
Sally Nutter Female FV45 Keswick AC
John Mitton Male MV50 nidd valley road runners
Phoebe McGibbon Female FOPEN
Matthew Burton Male MOPEN
Adi Howarth Male MV50
Amanda howarth Female FV50
Hazel Russell Female FV55 Ripon Runners
James Parkes Male MOPEN Ripon Runners
Jack Mason Male MOPEN
neil prior Male MV50
Lee Stephens Male MV45
Julie Stephens Female FV40
Andrew Harker Male MV60 Ripon Runners
Claire Thaper Female FV40 Saltaire Striders
Graham Kitchen Male MV55
Graham Tinsley Male MV55 Ripon Runners
Richard Binks Male MV45 Ripon Runners
Mark Ryder Male MV40 Ripon Runners
Sarah Jones Female FV55 Ripon Runners
Jonathan Wray Male MOPEN
Lesley Wallace Female FV50 Women on the Run
Phil Dunn Male MV55
Scott Lee Male MV55
Nick Costin Male MV55 Redway Runners
Paul Murgatroyd Male MV55 South Leeds Lakers
Hazel Russell Female FV55 Ripon Runners
David Sparks Male MOPEN
Helen Field Female FV35 Women on the run
Kay Norris Female FV50
simon purll Male MV45 south leeds lakers
Matt Brookes Male MV45 Ripon runners
Ted Leahy Male MV45 Ripon Running
Roger Barrett Male MV60 Wingerworth Wobblers
James McCreanor Male MV45 Harrogate Harriers AC
Mark Boden Male MOPEN
Jamie Baker Male MOPEN Ripon runners
Andrew Purll Male MV50 Ripon runners
Carol O’Mahony Female FV60
Sean omahony Male MV55
Alex omahony Male MOPEN
Neil Bowness Male MV50
Susan Adams Female FV65 York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Adams Male MV70 York Knavesmire Harriers
Julie Ball Female FV50 Daventry Road Runners
Alison Cooke Female FV60 Glaxo Hoadhill Harriers
Neil Mason Male MV40
Helen Phillips Female FV40 Ripon Runners
Grant Remington Male MV40
Mary Hewitt Female FV65 Gars tang Running Club
Chris Richardson Male MV50 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Trevor Babb Male MV70 White city (Hull) RRC
Keith Drew Male MV45
Caroline Cummins Female FV60
Steve Babb Male MV45 City of Hull AC
Susie Armstrong Female FV45 Fylde Coast Runners
Liz Boon Female FV50 Lytham Road Runners
Andrew McGlone Male MOPEN
NEIL IBBOTSON Male MV55 METHLEY STRIDERS
Beyhan Akyollu Female FOPEN Knaresborough striders
Pauline Begley-Jones Female FV50
Nicki Gray Female FV50
Anita Oldham Female FV55 Ripon Runners
Rebecca Hunt Female FV40
Scott penman Male MV40
Duncan Livingstone Male MV60
Steve Kampster Male MV60
Sarah Gregory Female FV60
Nicholas Cooper Male MV60
SARAH JACKSON Female FV45 RADCLIFFE AC
CHRISTOPHER PRICE Male MV55 YORK ACORNS
John Greenwood Male MV65 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Steve Bell Male MV55
Deborah Parry Female FV45 Maidstone Harriers
Steven Jones Male MV45
Karl Wideman Male MV45 Ivanhoe Runners
Joanna Brown Female FV40 Poole AC
Nigel Day Male MV55 Daventry Road Runners
Philip Holbrook Male MV60
Naomi Shelmerdine Female FV50 Haverhill Running Club
Chris Pickering Male MV50
Heather Brownell Female FV55
Nicole Sutton Female FV45 Ripon Runners
Gary Willars Male MV60
Anneke Imeson Female FV35 Ripon Runners
Ben Imeson Male MOPEN Ripon Runners
Claire Day Female FV55 Daventry Road Runners
Michael Cummins Male MV50 Roadhoggs Leicester
Shea McErlean Male MV55
Neil Dring Male MV60 Ripon Runners
Ian Dickinson Male MV55 Saltaire Striders
Jeremy Pearson Male MV45
Bob Barlow Male MV55
Claire Pryor Female FV45
Vic Cunningham Female FOPEN Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Heather Anderson Female FV50
Barney Fowlds Male MV45
Hannah Bennett-Fowlds Female FV40
Kingsley Chesworth Male MV40
Deborah Tremayne Female FV60 Daventry Road Runners
Victoria Brooker Female FV35
Dawn Edge Female FV50 Daventry Road Runners
Christopher Edge Male MV45 Daventry Road Runners
Donald McColm Male MV50 Stoke Fit
Will Nelson Male MOPEN Lancaster and Morecambe
Paul Batson Male MV55
Doug Wales Male MV50
Fawn Callen Female FV55
Rudy Callen Male MV55
James Hall Male MV55
Tracy Matthews Female FV50
Paul Carlin Male MV45 Southport & Waterloo AC
Dominic Carlin Male MV40
Simon Jarvis Male MOPEN
James Owens Male MOPEN St Helens Striders
James Kelly Male MOPEN
George Rayson Male MOPEN
Hannah Dabinett Female FOPEN Rossendale Harriers
Leann Williamson Female FV40
Martin Holohan Male MV40
Trisha van Rooyen Female FV45 Helsby
Dave Jones Male MV45 Helsby
Phil Dickinson Male MOPEN
John MacDougall Male MV45
Richard Whimpanny Male MOPEN
Chris Downham Male MV45
Helen Ashfield Female FOPEN
Paul Muller Male MV60 Northern Masters AC
Carol Reilly Female FV50 Darwen Dashers
Derek Reilly Male MV50
David Bayliss Male MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
David Burrows Male MV50 Northern Masters
Dave Hogg Male MV50
Ian Trencher Male MV40
Andrew Walmsley Male MV65
Anthony Preston Male MV45 Lonely Goat
Thomas Follen Male MOPEN Bowland Fell Runners
Andrea Davison Female FV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Gareth Bell Male MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
David Kerfoot Male MV60 Preston Harriers
Iain Watson Male MV40
Mark Holden Male MV40
David Millar Male MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Andy Yates Male MV55
David Addenbrooke Male MOPEN Sheffield Running Club
Steve Seddon Male MV50 Chorley AC
Sarah Elliott Female FV45 Lancaster Runners
Denis Mason Male MV45 Chorley Athletic Club
Sadie Besley Female FV45 GB Ultras
Phillip Townley Male MV50 Lancaster Runners
Tim Bateman Male MV50
Lewis Hinchcliffe Male MOPEN Rochdale Harriers & AC
Stephen Dunn Male MV40 Blackpool Wrye and Fylde AC
Cameron Ronaldson Male MOPEN
Andrew Ritchie Male MOPEN
Tony Terras Male MV50
Neil Beckett Male MV40 UTS Running Club
Rachel Kuypers Female FV45 Widnes wasps
Amanda Fuller Female FV45 Blackpool Wrye and Fylde AC
Simon Scarr Male MV55 Blackpool Wrye and Fylde AC
Jane Damerun Female FV45 Dragons Running Club Sale
Scott Damerun Male MV50 Dragons Running Club (Sale)
Adrian Hogg Male MOPEN
Rick Warburton Male MV40
David Howes Male MOPEN
Janine Jordan Female FV35 Middleton Harriers
Susan Ashcroft Female FV55 Preston Harriers
Adele Peers Female FOPEN
Cerys Williams Female FV50
Michael Townson Male MOPEN
Charlotte Main Female FV45
Catherine Grundy Female FV50 North Bolton Runners
Kevin Gorry Male MV40 UTS Run Club
Katie Skelton Female FV35 Running 4