Current entries

Langdale Half Marathon

Registrations: 111

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Naomi Hutcheon Female FOPEN Jog Scotland
Claire Pryor Female FV40
Adam Butler Male MV40
Liz Boon Female FV45 Lytham Road Runners
Hannah Bennett-Fowlds Female FV35
Robert Wilson Male MV50
Barney Fowlds Male MV45
Mary Hewitt Female FV60 Garstang RC
David Kerfoot Male MV60 Preston Harriers
Carol O’Mahony Female FV60
Sean O’Mahony Male MV55
Alex O’Mahony Male MOPEN
Gary Willars Male MV60
Faisal Ali Male MOPEN Red Rose Road Runners
Shea McErlean Male MV55
Michael Cummins Male MV50 Roadhoggs Leicester
David Millar Male MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Richard Wood Male MV45 Linlithgow AAC
Angie Evans Female FV55
Gareth Evans Male MV60
Sally Barton Female FV55 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Tina Hamilton Female FV50 Saffron Striders
Kay Norris Female FV50
Duncan Roche Male MV55 Millom Striders
Kristopher Irwin Male MOPEN
Joanna Kopiec Female FV35
Theresa Wright Female FV45
Igor Burbela Male MV60
Lynne Hume Female FV40 Keswick AC
Lucia Ellman Female FV55 tynedale harriers
Jeremy Ellman Male MV65
John Crosby Male MV60 East hull harriers & ac
Adrian Lee Male MV50
Hannah Jarratt Female FV40
Andrew Walmsley Male MV65
Sasha Wallbank Female FOPEN Freckleton and warton running club
Jennifer Owen Female FV35
Paul Carlin Male MV45 Southport & Waterloo AC
Andrew Carlin Male MOPEN
Dominic Carlin Male MV40
Nicky Owen Female FV50 Belper Harriers
Andrea Davison Female FV40 Red rose road runners
Claire Day Female FV55 Daventry Roadrunners
Gemma Lumley Female FV35
Julie Ball Female FV50 Daventry Road Runners
Bridie Heighton Female FV50 Daventry
Sue Dowler Female FV60 Daventry roadrunners
Anne Counter Female FV55 Daventry Road Runners
Jonathan Kaye Male MV50
Katie Yates Female FOPEN Jogging pals
Simon Clarke Male MV45
Fiona Clarke Female FV35
Mike Beamish Male MV45
Vic Cunningham Female FOPEN Derwent Valley Trail Runners
rebekah jones Female FV50
Teresa Hall Female FV50 Daventry Road Runners
Anita Oldham Female FV55 Ripon Runners
Ali Cooper Female FV60 Jogging Pals
Naomi Shelmerdine Female FV45
Gareth Bell Male MOPEN Red rose road runners
Jonathan Gascoyne Male MV45
William Brown Male MOPEN
victoria Woodhall Female FOPEN Lonely Goat RC
Dawn Edge Female FV50 Daventry Road Runners
Leeann Williamson Female FV40
Elaine Stone Female FV50 Wirksworth
Simon Jarvis Male MOPEN
Michael Parkinson Male MV50
Christian Zech Male MOPEN
John Casey Male MOPEN
Jack Casey Male MOPEN
John Gibbons Male MV65
Joseph Firth Male MV55 Buckingham & Stow RC
tony clancy Male MV55
Mark Yates Male MV50
Damon bridge Male MV45
gavin bridge Male MV50
Adele Peers Female FOPEN
Mark Walsh Male MV50
Colin Marshall Male MV50
Trevor Babb Male MV70 White City (Hull) RRC
Steve Babb Male MV45 City Of Hull AC
John Lindegaard Male MV45
Pamela Lindegaard Female FV60
Debbie Hallsworth Female FV35 Derwent AC
Mel Beamish Female FV35
Chris Richardson Male MV50 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Dave Ashcroft Male MV55
Dimitar Dzhambazov Male MOPEN
Sonja Rewhorn Female FV45
Lisa Fullarton Female FV45
Tim Farron Male MV50
Christopher Hughes Male MV55 Parkside Panthers
Jo Anna Reed Johnson Female FV50
Alastair Johnson Male MV55 No
Hector Lund Male MOPEN
Marcus Lund Male MV55
EMILY HAWKE Female FV35
Katie Cunnah Female FV35
Andy Yates Male MV55
Veronique Hopkinson Female FV50
Bradley hopkinson Male MV45
Holly Dryden-Jones Female FOPEN
Kath Robertson Female FV50
Nick Barlow Male MV45 Running Colchester
Dave Whadcock Male MV55
Lewis Hinchcliffe Male MOPEN Rochdale Harriers & AC
Heather Brownell Female FV55
Chris Pickering Male MV50
Bob Barlow Male MV55
Sarah Gregory Female FV55