Current entries

Langdale Marathon

Registrations: 214

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Simon Rice Male MV45
Stephen Percival Male MOPEN
Les Wrennall Male MOPEN
Michael Thompson Male MV50 Quakers Running Club
Wendy Figes Female FV45
Trevor Searle Male MV70 Oswestry Olympians
Richard Whimpanny Male MOPEN
Adam Malloy Male MOPEN Derwent Valley Running Club
Jack Ravenscroft Male MOPEN
Brian Ghatan Male MV40
Duncan Worth Male MV60 Salford metropolitan athletics
Paul Johnston Male MV50 Cumberland fell runners
Lee Macdonald Male MV45 Barnsley Harriers
John Bryers Male MOPEN
Daniel Pickthall Male MOPEN
Huw Williams Male MV50
Becky Jones Female FV40
Duane Daugherty Male MV60 100 Marathon Club
Martyn Minchella Male MV40 Cumberland AC
David Green Male MV40
Andrew Skirenko Male MV50
Kevin Smith Male MV55 Red Rose Road Runners
John O’Neill Male MV60 Hoad Hill Harriers
Michael Thornborough Male MV50 Allithwaite running club
Gareth Chadwick Male MV45
Debbie Clark Female FOPEN Spey Runners
Gary Aylett Male MV45 Burnden Runners
Mumtaz patel Female FV45 Burnden road runners
Jackie Oakes Female FV45 Time2Run
Michael Teasdale Male MOPEN
David Pring Male MV45
Luke Capps Male MOPEN
John Newton Male MV55
Anja Coulthard Female FV40 Keswick AC
Malcolm Collins Male MV50 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
Abbie Wilcock Female FOPEN Dallam
Maria Masters Female FV35
Carl Woolvin Male MV50
Rebecca Davies Female FOPEN DALLLAM RUNNING CLUB
Michael Dugdale Male MV45
Gary Cattermole Male MV55
Diane Morris Female FV55 Eye Community Runners
Andrew Gordon Male MOPEN
Danny Clarke Male MOPEN Rams bottom running club
Adrian shorrock Male MV50
Michael Denison Male MV45
Kate Stewart Female FOPEN
Michael Simon Male MV50
Colette Conroy Female FV45
Simon Thompson Male MV40 Keswick AC
Jack Mulligan Male MOPEN
Marc Convery Male MV45
Ben Adams Male MV40
Kyle Laurie Male MOPEN Keswick ac
Julian Brown Male MV55 Macclesfield Harriers
Craig Burns Male MOPEN
Lee Robinson Male MV40
fraser bennett Male MV40
Robert Chaffe Male MV55
Emily Stapleton Female FV45 Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Lucy Bullen Female FV45
John Clucas Male MV55 Blackburn road runners
Jon Burdon Male MV45 Holmfirth Harriers Athletics Club
Adrian Brooks Male MV50
Steven Meyer Male MV40
Billy Stephens Male MOPEN
Dan Miller Male MOPEN
Steve Broadbent Male MV60 Lancashire Constabulary AC
Andrew Graff Male MOPEN
Aislyn Firth Female FOPEN
James Thomas Male MOPEN Walney Wind Cheetahs
Helen Popescu Female FV35
Simon Smith Male MV40
Daniel Pattinson Male MOPEN
JOHN yates Male MV45
Mike Graney Male MV40
Jane Graney Female FV40 Swinton RC
Paul Seed Male MV45 North Shields Poly
Richard Burns Male MOPEN
Angela Ashcroft Female FV45
Nick Hodgkinson Male MV60 Otley AC
Luke Falconer Male MOPEN
Simon Sheridan Male MV45 Garscube Harriers
Philippa Cass Female FV40 Newbury Athletic Club
Jarlath McKenna Male MOPEN Bristol & West AC
Nick White Male MOPEN Saffron Striders
Kate Tripp Female FV55
Joe Phillips Male MOPEN
Scott Forrest Male MOPEN
Ivan Field Male MV55 100 marathon club
Nathan Young Male MOPEN
Brutus Green Male MV40
Jim O'Hara Male MV40 Helsby
Sharon Basford Female FV45 Tattenhall Running Club
David Taylor Male MV50
Dylan Taylor Male MOPEN N/A
Vic Johnston Male MV45
Stuart Pickford Male MV55
Chris Ridgers Male MOPEN
Emily Taylor Female FV40 Trif-force triathlon club
PETRA MADARASAN Female FV45 KENDAL AAC
Thomas Jordan Male MOPEN
Nicholas Miller Male MOPEN
Karl Field Male MOPEN Farsley flyers
Neal Edmondson Male MOPEN Horsforth Harriers
Geoff Halliday Male MV45 48
Steve Boardman Male MV45 Preston Harriers
Andrew Ellwood Male MV45 Skipton AC
Russ Missett Male MV50 Morley Running Club
Nick Ford Male MV60 100 Marathon
Steve Proctor Male MV40
Lindsay Simpson Female FV35 Holme Pierrepont
Janet Atkinson Female FV45 Holme Pierrepont Running Club
Lisa Chan Female FV45 Holme Pierrepont Running Club
Carl Meyer Male MV45
James Fielder Male MOPEN
Rob Fisher Male MOPEN
Emma Robinson Female FOPEN
Stan Appleton Male MV70 Ripon Runners
Patrick Norris Male MV50 100 marathon
Kevin Day Male MV55 Goyt Valley Striders
Jonathan Wray Male MOPEN
Adam Welbourne Male MOPEN
Simon Layland Male MOPEN
Vicki Hulme Female FV45 100 marathon
Paul Breeze Male MV55 Helpston Harriers
Richard Keyworth Male MOPEN
Alex Fawcett Male MV55 Ripon Runners
William Balchin Male MV45
David Morrison Male MV50 Vegan Runners UK
Julie Morrison Female FV50 Vegan Runners UK
Bob Summerson Male MV60
Stephen Farrell Male MV50
Ian Statter Male MV45
Bryan Atkinson Male MV55
Mark Heseltine Male MOPEN
George Sherriffs Male MV60 100 Marathon Club
James Warburton Male MOPEN
Ian Rivers Male MV50 Kirkby Milers AC
Elizabeth Sowter Female FV60 Swaledale Runners
Greg Thorley Male MV50 Methley Striders
David Isaac Male MV40 St Helens Tri
Ruth Warren Female FV65 Valley striders
Paddy McDonald Male MV65 Haddington Running Club
Julia Davies Female FV65 Swaledale Runners
Eunice Hollis Female FV50
roger brisley Male MV65 Swaledale Runners
Ian Spriggs Male MV50 100 Marathon club
Andy Sumner Male MV45 York Knavesmire Harriers
Graham dewar Male MV50
Tom Makin-Bell Male MV45
Janine Webb Female FV50
Bill Smith Male MV70 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
Rich Rex Male MV50 100 Marathon Club
Sharon Spriggs Female FV45 Carlisle Tri Club
Daniel Batchelor Male MOPEN PRAT
Gina Biggs Female FOPEN 100 marathon club
Ian Hayden Male MV45 Low Fell RC
Emma Vincent Female FV40 Halifax Harriers
Robert Vincent Male MV45
Joseph Bavington-Allen Male MOPEN
Tim Brooker Male MV40
Andrew Davies Male MOPEN
Simon Wallace Male MV45
Alistair Black Male MV45 Lonely Goat RC
Samuel Waters Male MOPEN
Chris Green Male MOPEN
Chee Lau Male MV45
Carl Parry Male MV45
Ben Hornsby-Bond Male MOPEN
Colin Williams Male MV55 Ilkley Harriers
Monica Anderson Female FV50 Falkirk Victoria Harriers
Duncan Evans Male MV50
Phil Cummins Male MV50
Joe Cleverley Male MOPEN Hyde Village Striders
Malcolm Finlayson Male MV50 Falkirk Victoria Harriers
Graham Kirkwood Male MV55
Simon Davis-Crane Male MV40
Sophie Birnie Female FOPEN Time2run
Mark Gean-Hughes Male MV50 Dunblane Runners
Liam Craine Male MOPEN
Robert Walsh Male MV45 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Gary Corcoran Male MV50 Red Rose Runners
Pete Whitworth Male MV50
Tony Read Male MV50
David Kouvarellis Male MV45 Rossendale Harriers
Steven Pepper Male MOPEN Glossopdale Harriers
Naomi Crane Female FV35
Tim Colman Male MOPEN
Adam Lowe Male MV50 time2run
Steven Anders Male MV40 St Helens Sutton ac
Colin Sinclair Male MV55
Ian Trotter Male MV60
Ines Castro Female FOPEN Team Voom
Ian Trafford Male MV50
Shane Cliffe Male MV55 Red Rose Road Runners
Matthew Haworth Male MOPEN Trawden AC
David Williamson Male MV45 Blackpool Wyre and Fylde AC
Wendy Ward Female FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Alex Phillips-Yates Male MOPEN
Kenbo Rowe Male MV65 Penistone Footpath Runners AC
Emma Garratt Female FV35 Ramsbottom Running Club
Helen Greenhalgh Female FV40 Wesham Road Runners
Sean Warburton Male MV40 Salford Harriers & AC
Warren Langler Watts Male MV50 100 Marathon Club
Andrew Webb Male MV45
Andrew Matthewson Male MV45
Rob Kedian Male MV45
Helen Perruzza Female FV35
Dan Bell Male MOPEN
Dan Edwards Male MV45 Chorley Athletics & Triathlon Club
Kevin Dessoy Male MV55 Holmfirth Harriers
Andrew McPherson Male MV45 Fell runners association
Andrew Mullen Male MOPEN