Current entries

Langdale Marathon

Registrations: 94

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Emma Robinson Female FOPEN
Stan Appleton Male MV70 Ripon Runners
Patrick Norris Male MV50 100 marathon
Kevin Day Male MV55 Goyt Valley Striders
Jonathan Wray Male MOPEN
Adam Welbourne Male MOPEN
Simon Layland Male MOPEN
Vicki Hulme Female FV45 100 marathon
Paul Breeze Male MV55 Helpston Harriers
Helen Field Female FV35 Women on the run
Richard Keyworth Male MOPEN
Alex Fawcett Male MV55 Ripon Runners
William Balchin Male MV45
David Morrison Male MV50 Vegan Runners UK
Julie Morrison Female FV50 Vegan Runners UK
Bob Summerson Male MV60
Stephen Farrell Male MV50
Ian Statter Male MV45
Bryan Atkinson Male MV55
Mark Heseltine Male MOPEN
George Sherriffs Male MV60 100 Marathon Club
James Warburton Male MOPEN
Ian Rivers Male MV50 Kirkby Milers AC
Elizabeth Sowter Female FV60 Swaledale Runners
Greg Thorley Male MV50 Methley Striders
David Isaac Male MV40 St Helens Tri
Ruth Warren Female FV65 Valley striders
Paddy McDonald Male MV65 Haddington Running Club
Julia Davies Female FV65 Swaledale Runners
Eunice Hollis Female FV50
roger brisley Male MV65 Swaledale Runners
Ian Spriggs Male MV50 100 Marathon club
Andy Sumner Male MV45 York Knavesmire Harriers
Graham dewar Male MV50
Tom Makin-Bell Male MV45
Janine Webb Female FV50
Bill Smith Male MV70 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
Rich Rex Male MV50 100 Marathon Club
Sharon Spriggs Female FV45 Carlisle Tri Club
Daniel Batchelor Male MOPEN PRAT
Gina Biggs Female FOPEN 100 marathon club
Ian Hayden Male MV45 Low Fell RC
Emma Vincent Female FV40 Halifax Harriers
Robert Vincent Male MV45
Joseph Bavington-Allen Male MOPEN
Sally Barton Female FV60 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Tim Brooker Male MV40
Ines Castro Female FOPEN Team Voom
Andrew Davies Male MOPEN
Simon Wallace Male MV45
Cerys Williams Female FV50
Emma Garratt Female FV35 Ramsbottom Running Club
Kenbo Rowe Male MV65 Penistone Footpath Runners AC
Alex Phillips-Yates Male MOPEN
Wendy Ward Female FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
David Williamson Male MV45 Blackpool Wyre and Fylde AC
Warren Langler Watts Male MV50 100 Marathon Club
Matthew Haworth Male MOPEN Trawden AC
Shane Cliffe Male MV55 Red Rose Road Runners
Ian Trafford Male MV50
Monica Anderson Female FV50 Falkirk Victoria Harriers
Mark Gean-Hughes Male MV50 Dunblane Runners
Sophie Birnie Female FOPEN Time2run
Simon Davis-Crane Male MV40
Graham Kirkwood Male MV55
Malcolm Finlayson Male MV50 Falkirk Victoria Harriers
Joe Cleverley Male MOPEN Hyde Village Striders
Phil Cummins Male MV50
Duncan Evans Male MV50
Liam Craine Male MOPEN
Colin Williams Male MV55 Ilkley Harriers
Helen Greenhalgh Female FV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Ben Hornsby-Bond Male MOPEN
Carl Parry Male MV45
Chee Lau Male MV45
Chris Green Male MOPEN
Samuel Waters Male MOPEN
Cathy Crossley Female FV50
David Trotter Male MOPEN
Ian Trotter Male MV60
Colin Sinclair Male MV55
Steven Anders Male MV40 St Helens Sutton ac
Adam Lowe Male MV50 time2run
Tim Colman Male MOPEN
Naomi Crane Female FV35
Steven Pepper Male MOPEN Glossopdale Harriers
Alistair Black Male MV45 Lonely Goat RC
Sara Miller Female FOPEN
David Kouvarellis Male MV45 Rossendale Harriers
Tony Read Male MV50
Pete Whitworth Male MV50
Gary Corcoran Male MV50 Red Rose Runners
Robert Walsh Male MV45 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Sean Warburton Male MV40 Salford Harriers & AC