Current entries

ASICS Windermere Marathon

Registrations: 150

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Simon Wallace Male MV45
Philip Holbrook Male MV55
Alexandra Whapples Female FV50 Vocalink MasterCard Running Club
Nicola Davies Female FOPEN
Dario Colombo Male MOPEN Redway Runners
Graham Grout Male MV60 Bristol and West
Chris Butterworth Male MOPEN Lonely Goat RC
Edward Spurrier Male MV40
Anastasia Lincoln Female FV65 Idle AC
Phil Dunn Male MV55
Pete Morley Male MV40
John Morley Male MOPEN
David Vaughan Male MV45 Chester Triathlon Club
Philip Townley Male MV50 Lancaster Runners
Robert Beech Male MOPEN 100 Marathon Club
Warren Langler Watts Male MV45 Marathon 100 Club
Alison Schofield Female FV45
Michelle Garbutt Female FV35 Bingley Harriers
Dean Corrie Male MOPEN Ramsbottom Running Club
Amanda Kennon Female FV35 Elswick Harriers
andrew smith Male MOPEN Uknetrunner
John Wilkinson Male MOPEN
Tammt Gaines Female FV35
Damon Hesford Male MOPEN
Michael Sprot Male MV40 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
Graham Dennison Male MV40 Poole runners
Steven Taylor Male MOPEN Stadium Runners
Jennifer Swindell Female FOPEN Ackworth Road Runners
Glynis Leo Female FV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Katie Samuelson Female FV40 Todmorden Harriers
Daniel Bennett Male MOPEN
Darren Gillman Male MV50 Todmorden Harriers
Eric Hewitt Male MV50
Donald McColm Male MV50 Stoke fit
karen Bennett Female FV50
Sean Cole Male MV40 Trawden AC
Donna Bailey Female FV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Ian Shorrock Male MV45 Pensby runners
Jackie Oakes Female FV45 Time2Run
Neil Thompson Male MV40 Fitmums and Friends
David Howes Male MOPEN Barnsley Harriers
Adrian Kamis Male MV55 East hull harriers
Janet kay Female FV55 East hull harriers
Robert Mansbridge Male MOPEN
Graeme Fleming Male MOPEN
Russell Harper Male MV55 100 MARATHON CLUB
Lindi Day Female FV45 City of Hull
Liane Warren Female FV45 Ackworth Road Runners
Will Walker Male MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Angela Tarlton Female FV45
Samantha Taylor Female FV40
Stephen Wong Male MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
joe worthington Male MV40 ackworth road runners
Jon Murphy Male MV40
Cressida Soygazi Female FV40
Simon Davies Male MV45
Rachel Kuypers Female FV45 Widnes wasps
Sean Warburton Male MV40 Hyde Village Striders
Lucy Vamplew Female FV35 Ackworth
Tiffany Spicer Female FV40 Redway Runners
John Ewbank Male MV40
Geoff Storr Male MV60
Jane Bennett Female FV50 Pontefract AC
John Walton Male MV50 Ramsbottom runners
Robin Moran Male MV40
Graham Dewar Male MV50
Jonathan Bailey Male MV40 Black Combe Runners
Karl Fursey Male MV45 Black Combe Runners
George Sherriffs Male MV55 North East Marathon Club
Mark Madges Male MV55 Redway Runners
Neil Phillips Male MV60
Bruce Mehew Male MV50 Redway Runners
Michael Allmark Male MV55 Vegan Runners Uk
Eleanor Tillotson Female FV45
Ian Trotter Male MV55
Sally Talbot Female FV45
Rob Charlesworth Male MV50
Penny Moreton Female FV60 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Adam Bull Male MV50 Fylde Coast Runners
Carol Bull Female FV50 Fylde Coast Runners
John Jobson Male MV50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Michelle Titterington Female FV45
Vicki Hulme Female FV40 100 marathon club
Liz Cave Female FV45 Eden Runners
Jack Clarke Male MOPEN
stephen braithwaite Male MV45
Ffion Higgs Female FOPEN Rhedwyr Hebog Runners
Dennis Cartwright Male MV40 Eden Runners
Suzanne Smith Female FV45 Eden Runners
Susan Adams Female FV65 York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Adams Male MV70 York Knavesmire Harrier
Andrew Hemsley Male MV55 Walney Wind Cheetahs
Emma Robinson Female FOPEN
Laura Berry Female FOPEN
Simon Graham Male MOPEN Elvet Striders
Paul Charlton Male MV40 Jarrow and Hebburn ac
Simon Lister Male MV45 Trawden AC
Sharon Read Female FV40
Kelly Seward Female FV40 Lancaster runners
Sarah Warburton Female FV35
Sian Fern Female FOPEN South Cheshire harriers
Paul Brown Male MV45 Trawden AC
Nick Langdale Male MOPEN
Katie Skelton Female FV35 Running 4
Tony Lawrence Male MV50
Jennifer Lawrence Female FV45
Daniel Kershaw Male MV40 Falkland Trail Runners
Aaron Mcguire Male MV40 Trawden a.c.
Paul Smith Male MV55 Crook AC
Darren Priddin Male MV50
Sarah-Jane Lockwood Female FV40
Bill Hornby Male MV50 Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
Elaine Corcoran Female FV40 Trawden AC
Jan Bentley Male MV45
Sarah Williams Female FV50
Paul Nickells Male MV55 Eden Runners
Martin Bailey Male MV45 Wells City Harriers
Alan Bell Male MOPEN
Karen McKeever Female FV45 Wellingborough & District Athletics Club
Jane Macleod Female FV65 Carnegie Harriers
Donald Macleod Male MV60 Pitreavie AAC
Lyn Robson Female FV35
Jenni Baker Female FV50 Crediton Running Network
Keith Baker Male MV50 Crediton Running Network
Richard Gilliland Male MV50
Helen Gilliland Female FV40
Hannah Clark Female FOPEN
Andy Wright Male MOPEN
paul roberts Male MV45 Trawden ac
Lynne Hawthornthwaite Female FV40 Trawden ac
Guy Gibson Male MV55 East Hull Harriers
Rachael Percival
Helen O'Hara Female FV40 greenwich tritons
Liz Allison Female FV55 Trawden Ac
Ian BARTON Male MV60 Trawden AC
Andrew Lock Male MV50
Caroline Irvine Female FV45 Jogging Buddies
Sharon Taylor Female FV50
Sophie Savage Female FOPEN
Ben Lines Male MOPEN
Chris Sim Male MOPEN
Chris Wearden Male MOPEN
Scott Mitchell Male MV40
Victoria Holliday Female FV45
Liam Platt Male MOPEN
Lisa Gill Female FV45 Halmer Harriers
Maria Wallace Female FOPEN
Lesley Wallace Female FV50 Women on the Run
Adrian Brooks Male MV40 100 Marathon Club
Annie Bedford Female FV40