Current list of entries

ASICS Windermere Marathon

Registrations: 282

Filter Results:
First Name Last Name Gender Category Club
Jonathan Phillips Male MV50 Compton Harriers
Lathan Ball Male MV55
Martin Pullen Male MV55
Lucy Gettins Female FV55 Compton Harriers RC
Martin Fray Male MV55 Compton Harriers RC
Chris Leeman Male MV55 Beenfleet Running Club
Susanne Enhard Female FV50 Compton Harriers
Alexandra Whapples Female FV50 Vocalink
andrew smith Male MOPEN uknetrunner
mark dixon Male MOPEN uknetrunner
Ben Gill Male MOPEN
Roger Lewis Male MV45
Thomas Blackburn Male MOPEN Manchester Frontrunners
Lucy Horn Female FOPEN
Gregory Roberts Male MOPEN
Eleanor Hosking Female FOPEN
Keith Haywood Male MV65 FRA
Catherine Beckett Female FV35
Matthew Sturman Male MOPEN
Jack Rowley Male MOPEN
Alice Leeming Female FOPEN
Nick Tripp Male MV55
Kerry Lynch Female FOPEN Knowsley Harriers
Lisa Irving Female FV35
Andy Casson Male MOPEN
Simon Casson Male MV40
Martin Hill Male MV50
Craig Parry Male MOPEN
Alison Schofield Female FV40
Emily Wood Female FOPEN Vegan Runners
Nick Costin Male MV55 Redway Runners Milton Keynes
William Lafoe Male MV50
Brian Ward Male MV55
Darren Henderson Male MV45
Karen Henderson Female FV40
Ian Trotter Male MV55
John Foulds Male MV55 Northern vets
Andrew Halladay Male MV55
Gary Bartram Male MV40 Parc Bryn Bach
David Halladay Male MV55 Knaresborough Striders
Elizabeth McKinlay Female FOPEN
Henry Halladay Male MOPEN
Domonic Halladay Male MOPEN
Karl Field Male MOPEN
Michael Carter Male MV55 Astley and Tyldesley road runners
Ilan Lieberman Male MOPEN
Sean Thompson Male MV50 Stainland lions
Jonathan Lee Male MV50
Ian Bloomfield Male MOPEN
Alexis Fitzpatrick Female FV35
Stephanie Sharp Female FV45
Paul Needham Male MV50
John Helyer Male MV50
Jordan Isherwood Male MOPEN Pendle
Liz Brookes Female FV50
Adrian Blackledge Male MV40 Trawden AC
Peter Majer Male MV40
Rob Bond Male MV45 Staffordshire Moorlands AC
Janine McNeill Female FV45 Thornton-Cleveleys
Mathew Bellingham Male MV40
Kira King Female FOPEN
Phil Dunn Male MV50
Michael Smith Male MOPEN
Michael Allmark Male MV50
Martyn Minchella Male MOPEN
Sarah Galloway Female FV50
Ant Cotton Male MV55
Tim Keenan Male MV40
Andrew Speck Male MV50
Giles Blackburn Male MV50
Jane Lightfoot Female FOPEN
Alan Dunn-Birch Male MV50
Laura Oram Female FOPEN
Tracey Walker Female FV45
Paul King Male MOPEN
Matthew Child Male MOPEN Marshalled milton Keynes athletics club
Justin Ball Male MV45
Jon Hill Male MOPEN
Sarah Perry Female FOPEN
Joshua Armitage Male MOPEN
Rich Rex Male MV45 City of Hull AC
Giorgio Bocchi Male MV45 Wimbledon Windmilers
Cáitlín Brennan Female FOPEN
Peter Nickelson Male MV60
Simona Beardmore-Baldwin Female FV35
Vic Johnston Male MV40
Shane Baxter Male MOPEN Halmer Harriers
David Quenan Male MV65
Mal Hills Male MV55
Steve Tucker Male MV45 Halmer Harriers
Ayeesha Bhutta Female FV35
Emma Bell Female FV40
Andrea Johnson Female FV35
Kate McIntyre Female FV55 Valley Striders
Amanda Hallam Female FV45
Margaret Wilson Female FV65
Michael Lee Male MV40
Maggie Wild Female FV35
James Hopegood Male MV50 Witham Running Club
Wayne Barber Male MV45
Jackie Rushton Female FV45
Andrew Sutherland Male MV50
James Pearson Male MV40 City of Hull AC
Paul Carter Male MV45 Wesham Road Runners
John Mitton Male MV45 Nidd Valley
Martin Palmer Male MV50
John O'Neill Male MV60 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Craig Johnson Male MV40 Hermitage Harriers
Brian Cumpsty Male MV50 Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Antony Richardson Male MOPEN
Thomas Ward Male MOPEN
Neil Phillips Male MV55
Sarah Bradley Female FV45
Fran Gray Female FV40
Paul Broadhead Male MV40 Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Robert McGruer Male MOPEN
Jane Macleod Female FV65 Carnegie Harriers
Donald Macleod Male MV70
Warren Langler Watts Male MV45
John Clucas Male MV55 Blackburn Road runners
Zoe Sewter Female FV40 Hermitage Harriers
David Ayres Male MOPEN
Adam Elwell Male MOPEN
Martyn Cooper Male MV50 Godleys Cycles Tri
Jonathan Boucard Male MV40
Mark Covell Male MV50
Matthew Irvine Male MOPEN
Graham Grout Male MV60 Bristol & West AC
Mark Oliver Male MOPEN Heaton Harriers
Stephen Kirk Male MOPEN City of York AC
Martin Stoney Male MOPEN
Glenn Batt Male MV50 Littledown Harriers
Susan Adams Female FV65 York Knavesmire Harriers
Paul Adams Male MV65
Adam Judge Male MV40
Joseph Tabberer Male MOPEN
Christopher Amacker Male MOPEN
Kirsty Arnold Female FOPEN ManxFellRunners
Ed Dixon Male MOPEN
Caroline Irvine Female FV40
Neill Casson Male MOPEN Birtley AC
June Avery Female FV55 Pontardalue Running Club
Tom Thornton Male MOPEN
Anna Douglas Female FOPEN
Karl Huggins Male MV45
Scott Arries Male MV40 Blyth Running Club
Catherine Arries Female FV35 Blyth Running Club
Mark Warren Male MV40
Rachel Davies-Owens Female FOPEN
Jessica Dilworth Female FOPEN
Paul Knowles Male MV40
Pam Anderson Female FV55
Nicola Black Female FV45 Pewsey Vale Running Club
Amy Duckworth Female FOPEN
Kate Wilson Female FV40 Helm Hill Runners
Tim Exley Male MV45
Patrick Duggan Male MOPEN
John Kees Male MOPEN Selby Striders
Linda Owens Female FV45 Hunwick Harriers
Caroline Leigh Female FOPEN
Matthew Johnston Male MOPEN Warrington Running Club
Victoria Bairstow Female FV40 Keighley & Craven AC
Chris Purcell Male MV40 Shropshire Shufflers
Greg Healy Male MOPEN
Liz Barton Female FV35
Holly Storey Female FV40
Paul Seed Male MV40
Stephen Kirkpatrick Male MV40
Mike Cooke Male MV45 Radcliffe Athletics Club
Nina White Female FV35 Wolverhampton & Bilston AC
Matt Roberts Male MOPEN
Charlotte Duxbury Female FOPEN
James Groves Male MOPEN
Mark Cordiner-Barton Male MV40 Knowle & Dorridge
Paul Thomas Male MV65 Leighton Fun Runners
Chris Prince Male MOPEN Warrington Road Runners
Darren Jenness Male MV45
Mandy Fulton Male MV45
Antony Gray Male MV45
Ian Fergusson Male MV45 City Of Hull A.C.
Jennifer Wenn Female FV50
Russell Bowden Male MV45
Antony Long Male MOPEN
Gary Dover Male MV50 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Sally Talbot Female FV40
Aidar Artykbaev Male MOPEN
William Walker Male MV45
Sammy Seabrooke Female FOPEN
Richard Ottaway Male MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Martin Middlemiss Male MV45 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Red Williams Male MV55
Colin Butler Male MV50
Naomi Newton-Fisher Female FV35 100 Marathon Club
Craig Storozuk Male MOPEN Trawden AC
Claire Storozuk Female FOPEN Trawden AC
Karl Bird Male MOPEN
Thomas Giles Male MV50
Adrian Scott Male MV40
Dean Lucas Male MV40 Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
Anna Saunders Female FOPEN Dulwich Runners
Kerry Lomas Female FV35 Astley and Tyldesley Road Runners
Stuart Heys Male MOPEN
Jeff Herdman Male MV50
George Bingham Male MV55
Mark Duerden Male MV50 Trawden AC
Patricia Coleman Female FV55 Dover Road Runners AC
Gerard Laker Male MV55
Darren Philip Male MV45
Grace Oddie Female FV35
David Everett Male MOPEN
Gary Allbutt Male MV50 Plymouth Musketters
Michael Clucas Male MOPEN Blackburn Road Runners
Neil Mayne Male MV40
Janet Kay Female FV50 East Hull Harriers
Adrian Kamis Male MV50 East Hull Harriers AC
Gary Blades Male MV50
Sarah Jayne Rose Female FV45 Ackworth Road Runners
Paul Nickells Male MV55 Woodbridge Shufflers RC
Jenny Cornish Female FV35
Al Bradley Male MV45 Ambleside AC
Sheila Dwerryhouse Female FV60
Andy Yates Male MV50
Hannah Mansell Female FV35
Penny Moreton Female FV55 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers
Robert Hammond Male MOPEN Halmer Harriers
Joanna Bula Female FV35
Andy Williams Male MV50
Lisa Gill Female FV45 Halmer Harriers
Damon Hesford Male MOPEN Team Deane Triathlon Club
Mark Shales Male MOPEN
Jennie Madge Female FV40 Fradley Ladies Running Club
James Hemphill Male MV40
Alison Hemphill Female FV40
Peter Madge Male MV45
Morgan Hemphill Female FOPEN
Roy Young Male MV65 Ackworth Road Runners
Dan Lambert Male MV40
Tim Synge Male MV55 Westbury Harriers
John Walton Male MV45 Saltaire Striders
David Robertshaw Male MV40
Elizabeth Wareing Female FV45
Michael Sprot Male MOPEN Hallamshire Harriers
Jane Arnold Female FV40
Patrick Norris Male MV50 100 Marathon Club
Adam Bull Male MV50 Fylde Coast Runners
David Butt Male MOPEN East Hull Harriers and AC
Stephen Elliott Male MOPEN
Mike Lunn Male MOPEN
Graham Grout Male MV60 Bristol & West AC
Peter Samuelson Male MV70 Spectrum Striders
Neil Phillips Male MV55
James Russell Male MV50
Sheila Dwerryhouse Female FV60
Darren Gillman Male MV45 Cambridge & Coleridge
Daniel Pickard Male MOPEN
Edward King Male MOPEN
Steven Daglish Male MOPEN Roundhay Runners
Caroline Johnson Female FV45 Hermitage Harriers
Daniel Bennett Male MOPEN
Guy Gibson Male MV50 East Hull Harriers
Phil Holbrook Male MV55
Rob Ashby Male MOPEN
Barry Farrington Male MOPEN
Katie Samuelson Female FV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Phil Dunn Male MV50
Karl Fursey Male MV45 Black Combe Runners
Phil Johnson Male MOPEN
Stephen Miller Male MV40 Penny Lane Striders
Naomi Newton-Fisher Female FV35 100 Marathon Club
Robert Beech Male MOPEN Pensby Runners
Jayne Price Female FOPEN Pensby Runners
Steve Taylor Male MOPEN Stadium Runners
Anthony Shaw Male MOPEN
Grace Oddie Female FV35
Gary Herring Male MOPEN
David Vaughan Male MV40 City of Chester Triathlon Club
Adam Gough Male MV40
Anastasia Lincoln Female FV60 Idle AC
Steve Ward Male MV55
Katie Webster Female FV40
Rebecca McDevitt Female FV35
Laura Slade Female FV35