Results

Ambleside Trail 60 2019

Results: 172

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
41 120 Crawford Learmonth M 34 MOpen 16 08:43:50 08:43:50 41
42 123 Stuart Livesey M 35 MVet40 11 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners 08:45:41 08:45:41 42
43 70 Sergio Gonzalez Manzaneque M 36 MVet40 12 London Heathside 08:45:49 08:45:49 43
44 71 Neil Goulding M 37 MVet40 13 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 08:48:03 08:48:03 44
45 106 Harry Kavanagh Finch M 38 MOpen 17 08:48:41 08:48:41 45
46 143 John Morley M 39 MOpen 18 08:51:57 08:51:57 46
47 80 Mark Harrison M 40 MVet40 14 08:53:49 08:53:49 47
48 1 Matt Allitt M 41 MVet40 15 08:58:09 08:58:09 48
49 92 Nigel Horney M 42 MVet60 1 Keswick AC 08:58:48 08:58:48 49
50 121 Simon Leary M 43 MVet40 16 08:59:13 08:59:13 50
51 110 Don Kershaw M 44 MVet60 2 08:59:49 08:59:49 51
52 111 Alice Kershaw F 8 FOpen 3 08:59:49 08:59:49 52
53 35 Nicolas Cary M 45 MOpen 19 09:04:38 09:04:38 53
54 190 Matthew Tolson M 46 MVet40 17 09:04:44 09:04:44 54
55 78 Richard Harris M 47 MVet50 9 Newburgh Nomads 09:09:11 09:09:11 55
56 79 Richard Harrison M 48 MVet60 3 Ambleside AC 09:11:15 09:11:15 56
57 103 Sarah Jones F 9 FVet40 5 Ambleside AC 09:15:23 09:15:23 57
58 88 Richard Hodgson M 49 MVet60 4 Wray Runners 09:18:13 09:18:13 58
59 47 Richard Cooper M 50 MVet40 18 09:18:16 09:18:16 59
60 73 Dave Gray M 51 MVet50 10 09:18:20 09:18:20 60
61 196 John Wandless M 52 MVet50 11 Elvet Striders 09:21:39 09:21:39 61
62 138 Stuart McNair M 53 MVet50 12 09:22:35 09:22:35 62
63 8 Adam Barnaby M 54 MOpen 20 Rhino and Boar 09:24:38 09:24:38 63
64 48 Adam Court M 55 MVet50 13 09:24:39 09:24:39 64
65 197 Jason Watters M 56 MVet40 19 09:26:52 09:26:52 65
66 183 Carrie Stephenson F 10 FOpen 4 Wray Runners 09:31:39 09:31:39 66
67 161 Michael Raynor M 57 MVet40 20 09:35:00 09:35:00 67
68 140 Donna Metcalfe F 11 FVet40 6 Hunwick Harriers 09:37:14 09:37:14 68
69 38 Alex Chan M 58 MVet50 14 Redway Runner 09:37:37 09:37:37 69
70 34 Anna Carter F 12 FOpen 5 Manchester Triathlon Club 09:38:59 09:38:59 70
71 66 Anthony Gay M 59 MVet40 21 09:39:11 09:39:11 71
72 102 Susie Jones F 13 FOpen 6 09:40:02 09:40:02 72
73 57 Simon Dolan M 60 MVet50 15 09:40:10 09:40:10 73
74 198 Pete Webster M 61 MVet40 22 09:40:14 09:40:14 74
75 207 Chris Worton M 62 MVet50 16 09:42:34 09:42:34 75
76 176 Daniel Slome M 63 MVet40 23 09:44:36 09:44:36 76
77 191 Ian Tripp M 64 MVet50 17 09:44:36 09:44:36 77
78 44 Kerry Colman F 14 FVet40 7 09:44:59 09:44:59 78
79 167 Ian Rivers M 65 MVet50 18 Kirkby Milers AC 09:47:40 09:47:40 79
80 94 Nathanael Ingram M 66 MOpen 21 09:48:36 09:48:36 80