Results

Ambleside Trail 60 2019

Results: 172

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
81 113 Gareth Kilshaw M 67 MVet40 24 09:48:40 09:48:40 81
82 86 Paul Hindmarch M 68 MVet40 25 09:49:42 09:49:42 82
83 179 Mark Smith M 69 MVet40 26 09:52:26 09:52:26 83
84 178 Lowenna Smith F 15 FOpen 7 09:52:27 09:52:27 84
85 144 Estelle Mortimer F 16 FVet40 8 09:53:17 09:53:17 85
86 145 Alison Munford F 17 FVet50 1 09:53:17 09:53:17 86
87 5 Shaun Babar M 70 MVet40 27 09:53:20 09:53:20 87
88 133 Roz Massey F 18 FVet40 9 Totley AC 09:54:07 09:54:07 88
89 119 Helen Lawrenson F 19 FVet40 10 Wesham Road Runners 09:58:26 09:58:26 89
90 64 Nigel Forster M 71 MVet50 19 09:59:24 09:59:24 90
91 116 Simona Laiu F 20 FOpen 8 10:00:14 10:00:14 91
92 87 David Hinton M 72 MOpen 22 Elvet Striders 10:05:05 10:05:05 92
93 31 Chris Callan M 73 MOpen 23 Elvet Striders 10:05:07 10:05:07 93
94 129 Mark Lyon M 74 MVet40 28 Skegness and District Running Club 10:05:35 10:05:35 94
95 109 Lucie Kelly F 21 FVet40 11 10:06:42 10:06:42 95
96 206 Alexandra Woodward F 22 FVet40 12 Ambleside AC 10:07:06 10:07:06 96
97 107 Janet Kay F 23 FVet50 2 10:09:02 10:09:02 97
98 205 Peter Woodfield M 75 MOpen 24 10:10:21 10:10:21 98
99 67 David George M 76 MVet50 20 10:12:08 10:12:08 99
100 51 Lee Daglish M 77 MOpen 25 10:13:38 10:13:38 100
101 209 Jan-Friedrich Wulf M 78 MVet40 29 Settle Harriers 10:13:56 10:13:56 101
102 68 Anne Giles F 24 FVet50 3 Ambleside AC 10:15:14 10:15:14 102
103 186 Andrew Stiles M 79 MVet50 21 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 10:16:01 10:16:01 103
104 139 Bob Metcalf M 80 MVet40 30 Elvet Striders 10:17:18 10:17:18 104
105 72 Julie Graham F 25 FVet50 4 Garstang 10:23:33 10:23:33 105
106 6 Jonathan Bailey M 81 MVet40 31 Black Combe Runners 10:23:54 10:23:54 106
107 146 Jason Newman M 82 MVet40 32 York Knavesmire Harriers 10:25:17 10:25:17 107
108 162 Neil Reading M 83 MOpen 26 10:25:17 10:25:17 108
109 195 Michael Waite M 84 MVet50 22 10:32:48 10:32:48 109
110 118 David Langrish M 85 MVet60 5 Sunderland Strollers 10:33:53 10:33:53 110
111 185 Christina Stevens F 26 FOpen 9 Tring RC 10:34:06 10:34:06 111
112 104 Alan Jones M 86 MVet60 6 Garstang 10:36:09 10:36:09 112
113 29 Billy Burns M 87 MVet40 33 Widnes Running Club 10:42:42 10:42:42 113
114 15 Ruth Besford F 27 FVet40 13 10:49:25 10:49:25 114
115 182 Gary Spriggs M 88 MVet40 34 10:49:27 10:49:27 115
116 54 Bryan Darney M 89 MVet60 7 Goring Road Runners 10:50:43 10:50:43 116
117 49 Deborah Curle F 28 FVet50 5 RunMums Carlisle 10:56:51 10:56:51 117
118 135 Sharon Matthews F 29 FVet40 14 10:58:24 10:58:24 118
119 13 Neil Bennett M 90 MVet50 23 Sunderland Strollers 10:58:28 10:58:28 119
120 164 Mark Renshall M 91 MVet40 35 Wesham Road Runners 11:00:15 11:00:15 120