Results

Ambleside Trail 60 2019

Results: 172

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
121 169 Iryna Rozum F 30 FVet40 15 11:00:55 11:00:55 121
122 93 John Humphreys M 92 MOpen 27 11:03:38 11:03:38 122
123 62 Richard Fawcett M 93 MVet50 24 11:09:25 11:09:25 123
124 193 Ionut Voinea M 94 MVet40 36 11:09:25 11:09:25 124
125 156 Richard Pennock M 95 MVet40 37 11:09:58 11:09:58 125
126 33 Patrick Carroll M 96 MVet50 25 11:14:22 11:14:22 126
127 157 Amy Postlethwaite F 31 FOpen 10 Wray Runners 11:16:43 11:16:43 127
128 58 Michael Eddy M 97 MVet50 26 Ambleside AC 11:16:50 11:16:50 128
129 165 Sally Riley F 32 FVet40 16 Wray Runners 11:16:51 11:16:51 129
130 192 Rebecca Tydd F 33 FVet40 17 11:20:37 11:20:37 130
131 130 Peter Majer M 98 MVet40 38 11:28:12 11:28:12 131
132 22 Emma Boyd F 34 FVet40 18 11:30:20 11:30:20 132
133 60 Jo Falconer F 35 FVet40 19 11:30:21 11:30:21 133
134 159 Marina Quayle F 36 FVet50 6 11:31:39 11:31:39 134
135 23 Alan Bradley M 99 MVet40 39 Ambleside AC 11:34:20 11:34:20 135
136 3 Kirsty Ash F 37 FVet40 20 11:45:09 11:45:09 136
137 96 Pauline Irving F 38 FVet50 7 11:45:10 11:45:10 137
138 11 Mhairi Beattie F 39 FOpen 11 11:45:13 11:45:13 138
139 56 Graham Dewar M 100 MVet50 27 11:53:48 11:53:48 139
140 151 Kath Padgett F 40 FVet60 2 11:57:42 11:57:42 140
141 39 Deborah Clarke F 41 FVet40 21 12:02:17 12:02:17 141
142 40 Andrew Clarke M 101 MVet50 28 Holmfirth Harriers 12:02:20 12:02:20 142
143 32 Debra Carragher F 42 FVet40 22 12:06:01 12:06:01 143
144 98 Glynis Johnson F 43 FVet60 3 12:24:39 12:24:39 144
145 74 Paul Gurney M 102 MVet40 40 12:35:54 12:35:54 145
146 16 Ray Bessant M 103 MVet50 29 12:35:55 12:35:55 146
147 201 Keith Willington M 104 MVet60 8 12:41:02 12:41:02 147
148 108 Paul Kelly M 105 MVet40 41 12:41:10 12:41:10 148
149 170 Edward Ryder M 106 MVet40 42 Otley AC 12:49:09 12:49:09 149
150 46 Lee Cook M 107 MVet50 30 Skegness and District Running Club 12:54:27 12:54:27 150
151 149 Sophie Ogorman F 44 FOpen 12 13:14:32 13:14:32 151
152 53 Rob Darbyshire M 108 MOpen 28 13:14:37 13:14:37 152
153 20 Richard Bowman M 109 MVet40 43 13:16:40 13:16:40 153
154 137 Andrew McDonald M 110 MVet50 31 13:16:40 13:16:40 154
155 89 Neville Holmes M 111 MVet40 44 Fell Runners Association 13:30:32 13:30:32 155
156 142 Penny Moreton F 45 FVet60 4 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 13:30:39 13:30:39 156
157 122 Hannah Lee Chadwick F 46 FOpen 13 13:39:49 13:39:49 157
158 199 Jess Whilock F 47 FOpen 14 Chapel Allerton 13:39:49 13:39:49 158
DNF 194 Gary Wade M 119 MVet60 9 100 Marathon Club DNF DNF DNF
DNF 125 Chris Lockley M 117 MVet50 33 Eden Runners DNF DNF DNF