Results

Ambleside Trail 60 2020

Results: 113

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
1 170 James Largey Male 1 MOpen 1 Darlington Harriers & Athletics Club 06:17:57 06:17:57 1
2 134 Ellis Bland Male 2 MOpen 2 Bowland Fell Runners 06:29:17 06:29:17 2
3 161 Tommaso Migliuolo Male 3 MOpen 3 06:31:16 06:31:16 3
4 38 Ben Abdelnoor Male 4 MVet40 1 Ambleside AC 06:31:31 06:31:31 4
5 144 Andy Wilkin Male 5 MOpen 4 06:47:15 06:47:15 5
6 153 Daniel Miller Male 6 MOpen 5 06:49:32 06:49:32 6
7 76 Matt Shingleton Male 7 MVet45 1 Stowmarket Striders 06:50:16 06:50:16 7
8 159 Sam Carr Male 8 MOpen 6 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers 07:07:09 07:07:09 8
9 130 Michael McGleenan Male 9 MOpen 7 07:14:03 07:14:03 9
10 61 Robert Tansey Male 10 MVet45 2 07:14:56 07:14:56 10
11 131 Matt Harrison Male 11 MOpen 8 Lostock AC 07:22:11 07:22:11 11
12 119 Sam Heathcote Male 12 MOpen 9 07:23:59 07:23:59 12
13 167 Sam Dermott Male 13 MOpen 10 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton Harriers 07:27:51 07:27:51 13
14 79 Leon Flesher Male 14 MVet45 3 07:43:08 07:43:08 14
15 165 Harry Lancaster Male 15 MOpen 11 Eden Runners 07:47:30 07:47:30 15
16 171 Chris Jones Male 16 MOpen 12 Shefford Runners 07:51:36 07:51:36 16
17 83 Duncan Potts Male 17 MVet40 2 Cumberland Fell Runners 07:56:33 07:56:33 17
18 148 Steven Ratcliffe Male 18 MVet40 3 Carlisle Tri 07:59:04 07:59:04 18
19 97 Michael Croft Male 19 MOpen 13 07:59:05 07:59:05 19
20 86 Richard Ellis Male 20 MVet40 4 CFR 08:01:03 08:01:03 20
21 125 Matt Fairhead Male 21 MOpen 14 Wirral Vikings TRC 08:01:37 08:01:37 21
22 101 Geoff Smyth Male 22 MVet50 1 08:02:01 08:02:01 22
23 80 Tim Molony Male 23 MOpen 15 08:03:26 08:03:26 23
24 63 William Brown Male 24 MOpen 16 08:05:36 08:05:36 24
25 59 Kevin Brennan Male 25 MVet50 2 St Helens Striders 08:12:30 08:12:30 25
26 152 Barry McManus Male 26 MVet45 4 Saddleworth Runners 08:19:59 08:19:59 26
27 150 John Haigh Male 27 MVet40 5 Saddleworth Runners 08:20:00 08:20:00 27
28 164 Christopher Roberts Male 28 MOpen 17 Saddleworth Runners 08:23:05 08:23:05 28
29 168 Catherine Musetti Female 1 FVet55 29 Ambleside AC 08:34:00 08:34:00 29
30 40 Barnaby Crawshaw Male 29 MOpen 18 Pennine Fell Runners 08:34:15 08:34:15 30
31 100 Joseph Stevens Male 30 MVet40 6 08:42:15 08:42:15 31
32 39 Benjamin Horne Male 31 MOpen 19 08:44:43 08:44:43 32
33 52 Joseph Addison Male 32 MOpen 20 Hunwick Harriers 08:45:33 08:45:33 33
34 20 David Kouvarellis Male 33 MVet45 5 08:47:59 08:47:59 34
35 19 Robert Thirkell Male 34 MVet55 1 Elvet Striders 08:50:06 08:50:06 35
36 155 Martin Holt Male 35 MVet50 3 08:53:30 08:53:30 36
37 21 Nicolas Cary Male 36 MOpen 21 08:55:06 08:55:06 37
38 62 Estelle Mortimer Female 2 FVet40 38 08:55:10 08:55:10 38
39 22 Donna Metcalfe Female 3 FVet40 39 Hunwick harriers 08:55:19 08:55:19 39
40 48 Gary McLean Male 37 MVet40 7 Hunwick Harriers 08:55:43 08:55:43 40