Results

Ambleside Trail 60 2020

Results: 113

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
81 96 Karen Partridge Female 17 FVet60 81 11:27:33 11:27:33 81
82 93 Helen Porter Female 18 FVet60 82 Fell Runners Association 11:27:34 11:27:34 82
83 114 Steve Nelson Male 65 MVet55 6 11:35:43 11:35:43 83
84 115 Elaine Gilliland Female 19 FVet50 84 11:35:43 11:35:43 84
85 157 Iain Ferguson Male 66 MVet40 11 11:36:08 11:36:08 85
86 172 Thomas Lawcock Male 67 MOpen 28 Barnsley harriers 11:39:38 11:39:38 86
87 137 Sasha Levrier Female 20 FVet35 87 Ryde Harriers 11:41:13 11:41:13 87
88 98 Andy Yates Male 68 MVet55 7 11:42:23 11:42:23 88
89 133 Deborah Clarke Female 21 FVet45 89 Holmfirth Harriers 11:44:02 11:44:02 89
90 132 Andrew Clarke Male 69 MVet50 9 Holmfirth Harriers 11:44:05 11:44:05 90
91 163 Craig Jones Male 70 MOpen 29 11:45:52 11:45:52 91
92 106 Paddy McDonald Male 71 MVet65 1 Haddington Running Club 11:48:52 11:48:52 92
93 145 Victoria Brooks Female 22 FVet40 93 Lincs SC Runclub 12:04:04 12:04:04 93
94 128 Ross Taylor Male 72 MVet45 13 12:04:14 12:04:14 94
95 54 Diane Morris Female 23 FVet50 2 Halmer Harriers 12:05:05 12:05:05 95
96 32 Graham Dewar Male 73 MVet50 10 12:05:07 12:05:07 96
97 65 Bryan Darney Male 74 MVet65 2 Goring Road Runners 12:16:52 12:16:52 97
98 68 Marie Williamson Female 24 FVet45 3 Glossopdale Harriers 12:22:09 12:22:09 98
99 142 Karen Sutherland Female 25 FVet55 4 12:23:06 12:23:06 99
100 109 Jamie Reilly Male 75 MVet40 12 12:27:06 12:27:06 100
101 108 Ruth Penning Female 26 FVet40 10 12:27:08 12:27:08 101
102 94 Lucas Introna Male 76 MVet55 8 12:30:33 12:30:33 102
103 160 Colin Reynolds Male 77 MVet55 9 12:32:41 12:32:41 103
104 31 Andrew Mcdonald Male 78 MVet55 10 12:38:03 12:38:03 104
105 99 Leo Stones Male 79 MVet45 14 12:43:32 12:43:32 105
106 143 George Sherriffs Male 80 MVet55 11 100 Marathon Club 13:14:08 13:14:08 106
107 77 Laura Bartle Female 27 FOpen 4 Hunwick Harriers 13:31:38 13:31:38 107
108 141 David Green Male 81 MVet40 13 13:54:54 13:54:54 108
DNF 66 Shaun Elliott Baber Male DNF MVet45 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF 30 Aimee Midgley Female DNF FVet45 DNF Red Rose Road Runners DNF DNF DNF
DNF 92 Chrissie Lawson Female DNF FOpen DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF 36 Chris Giles Male DNF MVet55 DNF Ambleside AC DNF DNF DNF
DNF 50 Garry Heywood Male DNF MVet45 DNF Lonely Goats Running Club DNF DNF DNF