Results

Brathay 5K 2019

Results: 158

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
1 1680 Rob Pope Male 1 MV40 1 KIRKBY MILERS 00:17:35 00:17:34 1
2 1639 Paul Singleton Male 2 MV45 1 AMBLESIDE AC 00:19:08 00:19:07 2
3 1574 Richard Welpton Male 3 MOPEN 1 00:20:52 00:20:49 4
4 1530 Robert Vincent Male 4 MV45 2 LONELY GOAT RC 00:20:58 00:20:58 5
5 1683 Tom Coleman Male 5 MOPEN 2 00:21:30 00:21:30 6
6 1631 Matthew Atkinson Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:21:32 00:21:30 7
7 1671 Darren Coward Male 7 MOPEN 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:21:59 00:20:40 3
8 1533 Imran Shafiq Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:22:30 00:22:29 8
9 1613 Lauren Booth Female 1 FOPEN 1 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:22:40 00:22:40 9
10 1641 Reg Shirley Male 9 MV60 1 GORING ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:22 00:23:20 10
11 1614 Daniel Booth Male 10 MOPEN 6 THE AVENGERS 00:23:27 00:23:26 11
12 1624 Holly Gordon Female 2 FOPEN 2 TONBRIDGE AC 00:23:35 00:23:33 12
13 1621 Gareth Pratt Male 11 MV45 3 LOSTOCK AC 00:23:38 00:23:37 13
14 1618 Stephanie Gillies Female 3 FV50 1 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:23:51 00:23:50 14
15 1570 Claire Philpott Female 4 FV35 1 00:23:55 00:23:53 15
16 1654 Belle Woodcraft Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:24:00 00:23:58 16
17 1599 Simon Richardson Male 12 MV45 4 00:24:17 00:24:16 17
18 1653 Susie Anton Female 6 FOPEN 4 WINDERMERE LADIES ON THE RUN 00:24:28 00:24:28 18
19 1506 Robert Gordon Male 13 MV45 5 00:24:53 00:24:48 19
20 1667 Abby Bland Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:24:58 00:24:52 20
21 1685 Alex Downe Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:25:10 00:25:08 21
22 1619 Anne Middleton Female 9 FV55 1 DENBY DALE AC 00:25:32 00:25:30 23
23 1609 Lisa Foster Female 10 FV40 1 CLEETHORPES 00:25:33 00:25:32 24
24 1584 Simon Harvey Male 14 MV45 6 00:25:34 00:25:30 22
25 1522 Neil Sprot Male 15 MV65 1 00:25:40 00:25:38 25
26 1649 Libby Dixon Female 11 FV40 2 AMBLESIDE AC 00:26:23 00:26:17 26
27 1616 Paula Bowen Female 12 FV45 1 KENDAL AAC 00:26:24 00:26:17 27
28 1608 Andrew Foster Male 16 MV45 7 CLEETHORPES 00:26:44 00:26:42 29
29 1534 Lorna Fallon Female 13 FOPEN 7 CITY OF HULL AC 00:26:44 00:26:40 28
30 1678 Karen Grindrod Female 14 FV40 3 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:27:10 00:27:05 31
31 1603 Victoria Parkinson Female 15 FV40 4 00:27:13 00:27:05 30
32 1645 Sarah Illingworth Female 16 FV45 2 00:27:29 00:27:25 32
33 1663 Paul Samson Male 17 MV45 8 00:27:51 00:27:48 34
34 1605 Kathy Griffin Female 17 FV40 5 00:27:54 00:27:46 33
35 1602 Nigel Hutchinson Male 18 MV65 2 00:28:15 00:28:11 35
36 1527 Elaine Cowperthwaite Female 18 FV50 2 00:28:18 00:28:16 36
37 1604 Claire Pratt Female 19 FV40 6 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:28:30 00:28:23 37
38 1642 Luisa Giammattei Female 20 FOPEN 8 GORING ROAD RUNNERS 00:28:32 00:28:28 38
39 1681 Christy Wensley Female 21 FV40 7 00:28:58 00:28:53 39
40 1643 Jim Kershaw Male 19 MV65 3 RAMMY RUNNERS 00:29:04 00:28:57 42