Results

Brathay 5K 2019

Results: 158

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
81 1648 Dani Warner Female 47 FOPEN 15 BURNHAM JOGGERS 00:32:35 00:32:27 80
82 1658 Paula Haines Female 48 FV45 5 JOGGING PALS 00:32:43 00:32:32 82
83 1545 Holly Jones Female 49 FOPEN 16 00:32:54 00:32:46 83
84 1566 Harriet Ross Female 50 FOPEN 17 00:33:14 00:33:10 84
85 1581 Richard Brookes Male 35 MV65 5 00:33:32 00:33:26 85
86 1611 Jenny Hargreaves Female 51 FV55 3 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:33:47 00:33:35 86
87 1682 Melanie Ross Female 52 FOPEN 18 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:33:48 00:33:36 88
88 1684 Tara Boyle Female 53 FV35 7 MARLOW STRIDERS 00:33:48 00:33:36 87
89 1567 Rachel Bateman Female 54 FOPEN 19 00:33:54 00:33:45 89
90 1670 Brenda Elliott Female 55 FV45 6 CUMBERLAND AC 00:34:01 00:33:50 90
91 1549 Sally Wright Female 56 FV50 7 00:34:04 00:33:55 91
92 1677 Phil Dunn Male 36 MV50 2 00:34:07 00:34:02 92
93 1511 Mandy Morrison Female 57 FV45 7 00:34:12 00:34:04 93
94 1548 Natalie Goulding Female 58 FOPEN 20 00:34:17 00:34:08 95
95 1577 Sarah Marshall Female 59 FV35 8 00:34:18 00:34:08 94
96 1626 Lucy Taylor Female 60 FV35 9 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:34:23 00:34:20 97
97 1597 Georgina Crane Female 61 FOPEN 21 00:34:27 00:34:19 96
98 1600 Laura Richardson Female 62 FOPEN 22 00:34:36 00:34:35 99
99 1512 Ricky Mckay Male 37 MV45 10 00:34:39 00:34:31 98
100 1601 Geraldine Cowan Female 63 FV40 10 00:34:53 00:34:43 100
101 1547 Laura Bingham Female 64 FOPEN 23 00:35:04 00:34:54 101
102 1638 John Willoughby Male 38 MV60 2 00:35:16 00:35:07 103
103 1637 Melanie Willoughby Female 65 FOPEN 24 00:35:16 00:35:08 104
104 1578 Jo Kelly Female 66 FV60 4 00:35:18 00:35:04 102
105 1579 Sian Gilgeous Female 67 FOPEN 25 00:35:33 00:35:30 105
106 1520 Sheila Ormerod Female 68 FV70 1 NORTHERN MASTERS 00:35:42 00:35:38 107
107 1573 Heather Robinson Female 69 FOPEN 26 00:35:44 00:35:34 106
108 1596 Mollie Baker Female 70 FOPEN 27 CREDITON RUNNING NETWORK 00:35:48 00:35:40 108
109 1595 Emma Sneath Female 71 FV40 11 JOGGING PALS 00:35:49 00:35:44 110
110 1556 Karen Carruthers Female 72 FV60 5 JOGGING PALS 00:35:49 00:35:44 109
111 1660 John Collins Male 39 MV70 1 00:36:03 00:35:57 111
112 1679 Philip Walker Male 40 MOPEN 11 KENDAL AAC 00:36:03 00:36:01 112
113 1503 Becky Willoughby Female 73 FV45 8 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:36:17 00:36:03 113
114 1587 Wendy Craik Female 74 FV55 4 MILLOM STRIDERS 00:36:18 00:36:05 114
115 1589 Wendy Lightfoot Female 75 FV50 8 CUMBERLAND AC 00:36:25 00:36:14 115
116 1546 Natalie Bingham Female 76 FOPEN 28 00:36:35 00:36:25 116
117 1665 Gillian Fletcher Female 77 FV50 9 CUMBERLAND AC 00:36:46 00:36:35 117
118 1537 Abi Black Female 78 FOPEN 29 00:36:48 00:36:41 118
119 1538 Sam Molton Female 79 FOPEN 30 00:36:48 00:36:41 119
120 1676 Sarah Millar Female 80 FV50 10 00:36:59 00:36:53 121