Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2018

Results: 744

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
1 870 Mark Lamb M 1 MOpen 1 Keswick AC 00:34:28 00:34:28 1
2 764 Sarah McCormack F 1 FOpen 1 Ambleside AC 00:35:41 00:35:41 2
3 384 Jeffrey Wright M 2 MVet60 1 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:35:53 00:35:53 3
4 956 Paul Tierney M 3 MOpen 2 Ambleside AC 00:36:57 00:36:57 4
5 972 Daniel Mills M 4 MOpen 3 Keswick AC 00:37:02 00:37:01 5
6 949 James Harris M 5 MOpen 4 Black Combe Runners 00:37:15 00:37:13 6
7 842 Joseph Waller M 6 MOpen 5 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:29 00:37:29 7
8 387 James Chapman M 7 MOpen 6 Northern Fells Running Club 00:37:43 00:37:42 8
9 39 Martin Fillingham M 8 MVet45 1 Saltaire Striders 00:37:53 00:37:53 9
10 889 James Eaton M 9 MOpen 7 00:38:05 00:38:03 10
11 817 Keith Melvin M 10 MOpen 8 00:38:16 00:38:16 11
12 1506 Toby Umpleby M 11 MOpen 9 Kendal AAC 00:38:23 00:38:23 12
13 490 Kevin Frampton M 12 MOpen 10 Keswick AC 00:38:26 00:38:26 13
14 873 Shandy Torok M 13 MVet45 2 00:38:32 00:38:32 14
15 777 Sam Burnstone M 14 MOpen 11 00:38:55 00:38:49 16
16 959 James Coulthard M 15 MOpen 12 Border Harriers 00:38:55 00:38:41 15
17 403 Graeme Fleming M 16 MOpen 13 00:38:58 00:38:54 17
18 872 Jose Manuel Gallardo M 17 MOpen 14 00:39:10 00:39:10 18
19 190 Stu Windsor M 18 MVet45 3 SWPT 00:39:53 00:39:53 19
20 98 Edward Evans M 19 MOpen 15 00:40:01 00:39:57 20
21 211 Paul McKnespiey M 20 MVet45 4 DH Runners 00:40:07 00:40:04 21
22 148 Sarah Louise Cumber F 2 FVet45 1 Halifax Harriers AC 00:40:39 00:40:39 23
23 108 Neil Rothwell M 21 MVet40 1 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:40:40 00:40:39 24
24 684 Jonathan Dale M 22 MVet50 1 Dumfries Running Club 00:40:41 00:40:40 25
25 877 Gaspar Irlanda M 23 MOpen 16 00:40:45 00:40:45 26
26 898 James Wright M 24 MOpen 17 Knaresborough Striders 00:40:45 00:40:33 22
27 463 Sharon Johnstone F 3 FVet45 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:47 00:40:47 27
28 343 Alex Osborne M 25 MOpen 18 Westerlands CCC 00:41:16 00:41:14 28
29 552 John Messenger M 26 MVet40 2 Northern Fells Running Club 00:41:39 00:41:34 29
30 346 David White M 27 MVet45 5 Helm Hill Runners 00:41:48 00:41:47 31
31 984 John Williams M 28 MVet45 6 Eden Runners 00:41:55 00:41:54 32
32 597 James Grinbergs M 29 MVet40 3 Eden Runners 00:42:10 00:42:06 33
33 967 Adrian Blackledge M 30 MVet40 4 Trawden AC 00:42:21 00:42:18 35
34 268 Peter Moseley M 31 MVet40 5 00:42:28 00:42:22 36
35 744 Andrew Keeley M 32 MVet55 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:42:51 00:42:49 37
36 402 Robbie Williams M 33 MVet40 6 00:42:58 00:42:56 38
37 469 Andrew Wallace M 34 MVet45 7 00:43:02 00:42:15 34
38 493 Huw Grange M 35 MOpen 19 Headington Roadrunners 00:43:04 00:42:58 39
39 494 Stuart Duthie M 36 MVet45 8 00:43:04 00:41:41 30
40 135 Sam Booth F 4 FOpen 2 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:43:08 00:43:02 41