Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2018

Results: 744

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
401 470 Ross Gardner M 242 MOpen 81 01:00:03 00:59:15 400
402 603 Hilary Robinson F 160 FVet50 19 Holcomb Harriers 01:00:08 00:58:35 380
403 745 Connor Gildert M 243 MOpen 82 01:00:08 00:58:54 390
404 443 David Beuzeval M 244 MVet50 36 01:00:08 00:58:41 383
405 331 Sarah Brooke F 161 FVet45 29 Women On The Run 01:00:09 00:59:51 421
406 582 David Spowart M 245 MVet40 37 01:00:09 00:58:45 386
407 305 Carole Mulgrew F 162 FVet40 34 Eden Runners 01:00:18 00:59:19 401
408 292 Aileen Menzies F 163 FVet40 35 01:00:19 00:58:42 384
409 124 Julia Martin F 164 FVet45 30 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:00:22 01:00:02 427
410 706 Kayleigh Whitaker F 165 FOpen 42 01:00:23 00:59:29 409
411 705 Paul Whitaker M 246 MOpen 83 01:00:24 00:59:31 411
412 955 Alison Lister F 166 FVet50 20 01:00:25 01:00:14 433
413 561 Emma McColm F 167 FVet45 31 01:00:27 01:00:09 432
414 662 Caitlin Johnson M 247 MOpen 84 01:00:28 00:59:44 419
415 938 Sally Handscombe F 168 FVet45 32 Bentham Beagles 01:00:29 00:59:31 412
416 409 Carol Minghella F 169 FVet50 21 01:00:29 01:00:20 439
417 809 Karen Garstang F 170 FVet45 33 Windermere Ladies On The Run 01:00:32 00:59:56 423
418 801 Kate Osmaston F 171 FVet50 22 01:00:32 00:59:57 424
419 45 Tim Oscroft M 248 MVet45 39 01:00:34 00:59:09 394
420 849 Sharon Kuznesof F 172 FVet45 34 01:00:36 00:59:22 406
421 848 Adam Kuznesof M 249 MVet45 40 01:00:36 00:59:22 407
422 570 Marie Skyrme F 173 FVet45 35 Walney Wind Cheetahs 01:00:40 01:00:34 449
423 323 Clare Feeney-Johnson F 174 FVet45 36 Women On The Run 01:00:41 00:59:29 410
424 754 Hamid Hashemi M 250 MOpen 85 01:00:44 01:00:20 440
425 230 Philip Clayton M 251 MVet60 12 01:00:45 00:59:14 399
426 915 Stephanie Foudy F 175 FVet40 36 Eden Runners 01:00:46 00:59:49 420
427 297 Jan Whitehead F 177 FVet45 37 01:00:51 01:00:27 442
428 116 Elaine Simmill F 176 FVet55 14 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 01:00:51 01:00:18 437
429 298 Adrian Walter M 252 MVet55 33 01:00:52 01:00:27 443
430 770 Lucy Fox F 178 FVet35 22 01:00:53 00:59:13 398
431 814 Gillian Silson F 179 FVet55 15 Eden Runners 01:00:56 01:00:54 465
432 954 Janet Rossiter F 180 FOpen 43 01:00:58 00:59:40 418
433 215 Ellen Clarke F 181 FVet50 23 01:01:00 01:00:08 431
434 461 Tim Farron M 253 MVet45 41 Dallam Runners 01:01:00 00:59:33 413
435 712 Laura Wilson F 182 FOpen 44 01:01:02 01:00:40 455
436 202 Sean Mcgleenan M 254 MVet60 13 Dumfries Running Club 01:01:08 01:00:35 451
437 153 Vicky Allison F 183 FOpen 45 01:01:13 00:59:59 425
438 154 Chris Costa M 255 MOpen 86 01:01:13 00:59:59 426
439 91 Steve Kempster M 256 MVet55 34 01:01:15 01:00:36 452
440 525 Emma Atkinson F 184 FVet40 37 01:01:16 01:00:46 460