Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2018

Results: 744

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
41 395 Mark Andrew Smith M 37 MVet40 7 Horsforth Harriers 00:43:15 00:43:13 42
42 828 Kevin Scott M 38 MVet45 9 DH Runners 00:43:18 00:43:17 43
43 823 Craig Little M 39 MOpen 20 Stuart Windsor 00:43:19 00:43:17 44
44 517 Joe Williams M 40 MOpen 21 00:43:26 00:42:58 40
45 913 Karen Bridge F 5 FVet45 3 Eden Runners 00:43:42 00:43:42 47
46 787 Rachel Kane F 6 FOpen 3 SWPT 00:43:44 00:43:28 45
47 247 Frank Nightingale M 41 MVet50 2 Red Rose Road Runners 00:43:54 00:43:40 46
48 607 Martin Gallagher M 42 MVet40 8 SWPT 00:43:56 00:43:55 49
49 31 Jonathan Poirrette M 43 MVet55 2 Serpentine 00:44:05 00:44:02 50
50 921 Bertalan Fodor M 44 MVet40 9 00:44:07 00:44:07 52
51 579 John Hick M 45 MVet50 3 00:44:16 00:44:14 54
52 897 Callum Garvey M 46 MOpen 22 00:44:21 00:44:17 55
53 506 John Oakey M 47 MVet45 10 Eden Runners 00:44:24 00:44:20 56
54 110 Ian Wallace M 48 MVet55 3 Ripon Runners 00:44:26 00:44:23 58
55 917 Jonathan Beck M 49 MVet50 4 00:44:27 00:44:05 51
56 723 Louise Winter F 7 FVet40 1 00:44:32 00:44:30 59
57 759 Stuart Proctor M 50 MVet50 5 00:44:34 00:44:13 53
58 605 Sean Warburton M 51 MVet40 10 00:44:37 00:43:45 48
59 688 Tod Coates M 52 MVet45 11 Ambleside AC 00:44:50 00:44:47 62
60 523 Nicholas Fletcher M 53 MOpen 23 Clapham Chasers 00:44:52 00:44:22 57
61 865 Sam Solomon M 54 MVet40 11 00:44:55 00:44:49 63
62 914 John Bridge M 55 MVet50 6 Eden Runners 00:44:59 00:44:55 65
63 497 Alan Huggon M 56 MVet45 12 Border Reiver Runners 00:45:00 00:44:42 61
64 584 Jon Hill M 57 MVet40 12 00:45:03 00:44:50 64
65 950 Mike Gray M 58 MOpen 24 00:45:15 00:44:39 60
66 864 Alex Mitchell M 59 MVet40 13 Eden Runners 00:45:20 00:45:13 66
67 520 Dave Ferguson M 60 MOpen 25 00:45:23 00:45:18 68
68 964 Matt Glendenning M 61 MOpen 26 00:45:36 00:45:25 69
69 654 Rebecca Howard F 8 FOpen 4 Quakers 00:45:41 00:45:36 71
70 668 Simon Glover M 62 MOpen 27 00:45:46 00:45:44 72
71 414 Bev Wright F 9 FVet55 1 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:45:47 00:45:45 74
72 558 Lindsay Walker F 10 FVet35 1 Keswick AC 00:45:50 00:45:44 73
73 833 Kev Iveson M 63 MOpen 28 Carlisle Tri Club 00:45:53 00:45:30 70
74 415 Peter Cruse M 64 MVet55 4 Wesham Road Runners 00:45:56 00:45:54 75
75 782 Simon Dawson M 65 MVet40 14 00:45:58 00:45:13 67
76 619 Alex Quayle M 66 MOpen 29 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:46:07 00:46:01 76
77 933 Andrew Howlett M 67 MVet50 7 00:46:12 00:46:06 77
78 136 Mark Worman M 68 MVet40 15 00:46:28 00:46:18 79
79 401 Robert Parry M 69 MVet50 8 Eden Runners 00:46:28 00:46:12 78
80 983 Carl Balshaw M 70 MVet45 13 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:33 00:46:20 80