Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2018

Results: 744

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
81 730 Jane Reedy F 11 FVet40 2 Ambleside AC 00:46:38 00:46:32 84
82 655 Martin Grey M 71 MVet60 2 DH Runners 00:46:39 00:46:29 83
83 694 Alan Young M 72 MOpen 30 00:46:43 00:46:28 82
84 847 Ryan Mewis M 73 MOpen 31 00:46:46 00:46:24 81
85 587 Peter Murray M 74 MOpen 32 SWPT 00:46:48 00:46:46 86
86 464 Oliver Johnstone M 75 MVet45 14 Wilmslow Running Club 00:46:51 00:46:46 87
87 690 Michael Harrison M 76 MVet55 5 Howgill Harriers 00:46:51 00:46:48 88
88 693 Andrew Sumner M 77 MVet45 15 00:46:55 00:46:51 90
89 19 Nigel Hartley M 78 MVet50 9 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:47:01 00:46:52 92
90 826 Mel Steventon F 12 FVet35 2 Skipton AC 00:47:02 00:46:59 93
91 150 Andrew Sutherland M 79 MVet50 10 TRA 00:47:04 00:46:45 85
92 621 Lesley Heyes F 13 FVet50 1 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:47:13 00:47:08 94
93 851 Deborah Yearnshire F 14 FVet40 3 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:47:14 00:46:48 89
94 210 Emma McKnespiey F 15 FVet45 4 DH Runners 00:47:17 00:47:14 95
95 125 Andrew Holden M 80 MOpen 33 00:47:21 00:46:51 91
96 943 Eleanor Knowles F 16 FVet45 5 Ambleside AC 00:47:25 00:47:22 99
97 562 Brian Hazlewood M 81 MVet45 16 DH Runners 00:47:27 00:47:17 96
98 751 David Tolson M 82 MVet60 3 Red Rose Road Runners 00:47:36 00:47:25 101
99 518 Caroline Holmes F 17 FOpen 5 Helm Hill Runners 00:47:50 00:47:21 97
100 624 Katherine Lafferty F 18 FOpen 6 00:47:54 00:47:51 104
101 540 Myles Sutcliffe M 83 MOpen 34 00:47:58 00:47:56 107
102 291 Iain Ruddick M 84 MOpen 35 00:47:59 00:47:43 103
103 165 Steve Jones M 85 MVet40 16 00:48:00 00:47:21 98
104 121 Steven Moon M 86 MVet40 17 Red Rose Road Runners 00:48:06 00:47:52 105
105 977 Nick Lewthwaite M 87 MVet45 17 00:48:12 00:47:42 102
106 40 Hilary Hennah F 19 FVet45 6 UTC 00:48:14 00:48:04 110
107 989 Helen Woodcraft F 20 FOpen 7 00:48:17 00:48:13 113
108 608 Richard Spencer M 88 MVet50 11 Fetch Everyone 00:48:18 00:48:11 112
109 992 Phil Glennon M 89 MVet55 6 Ambleside AC 00:48:18 00:48:09 111
110 183 Tim Openshaw M 90 MVet50 12 00:48:21 00:47:24 100
111 975 John Davis M 91 MOpen 36 Eden Runners 00:48:22 00:47:52 106
112 356 Georgia Houghton F 21 FVet35 3 00:48:27 00:47:56 108
113 822 Kathryn Metcalfe F 22 FVet40 4 Eden Runners 00:48:28 00:48:20 114
114 934 Peter Collinson M 92 MVet50 13 00:48:33 00:48:26 117
115 249 Jacqui Dyer F 23 FVet45 7 Totley AC 00:48:36 00:48:28 118
116 571 Michael Skyrme M 93 MVet50 14 Walney Wind Cheetahs 00:48:36 00:48:30 119
117 491 Will Douthwaite M 94 MOpen 37 00:48:40 00:48:03 109
118 222 Haydn Bryson M 95 MOpen 38 00:48:41 00:48:31 120
119 729 Peter Campbell M 96 MVet55 7 Border Harriers 00:48:47 00:48:32 121
120 853 Julie Hunter F 24 FVet45 8 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 00:48:51 00:48:23 115