Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2018

Results: 744

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
121 643 Catherine Musetti F 25 FVet50 2 Ambleside AC 00:48:55 00:48:54 128
122 907 Geoff Pettitt M 97 MOpen 39 00:49:02 00:48:55 129
123 776 Emma Stephenson F 26 FVet45 9 00:49:05 00:48:37 123
124 715 John Birkett M 98 MVet55 8 00:49:10 00:49:00 131
125 648 Keith Ainsworth M 99 MVet45 18 00:49:13 00:48:47 125
126 114 Dan Mewies M 100 MOpen 40 00:49:14 00:48:34 122
127 812 Susie Anton F 27 FOpen 8 Windermere Ladies On The Run 00:49:16 00:48:47 126
128 982 Rich Flight M 101 MVet40 18 00:49:17 00:48:40 124
129 109 Joanne Wallace F 28 FVet55 2 Ripon Runners 00:49:22 00:49:19 136
130 846 Ruth Mewis F 29 FVet35 4 00:49:26 00:49:14 135
131 940 Carl Deane M 102 MVet50 15 DH Runners 00:49:26 00:48:52 127
132 596 Kerry Grinbergs F 30 FVet40 5 Eden Runners 00:49:29 00:49:26 138
133 958 Robin Hill M 103 MVet55 9 Ambleside AC 00:49:32 00:48:23 116
134 279 Malwina Horoszkiewicz F 31 FOpen 9 00:49:38 00:49:23 137
135 492 Alistair Bell M 104 MVet40 19 Carlisle Tri Club 00:49:38 00:49:32 140
136 714 Claire Keat F 32 FVet35 5 00:49:42 00:49:39 144
137 477 Gemma Greenwood F 33 FVet35 6 Lancaster Runners 00:49:46 00:49:45 148
138 737 Kyle Bradley M 105 MOpen 41 00:49:46 00:49:12 134
139 475 Ryan Baker M 106 MOpen 42 00:49:47 00:48:57 130
140 478 Lee Donnely M 107 MVet40 20 Lancaster Runners 00:49:51 00:49:49 151
141 481 Colin Briffett M 108 MVet45 19 Lancaster Runners 00:49:53 00:49:38 143
142 340 Harry Berger M 109 MVet45 20 St Bees Triers 00:49:57 00:49:44 147
143 75 David Gallimore M 110 MVet45 21 00:49:59 00:49:37 142
144 641 Sarah Brotherton F 34 FOpen 10 00:50:00 00:49:33 141
145 193 Tim Mosedale M 111 MOpen 43 Saltaire Striders 00:50:03 00:49:56 153
146 928 Patrick Corbett M 112 MOpen 44 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:50:07 00:49:07 133
147 442 Anna Bailey F 35 FOpen 11 00:50:08 00:49:43 146
148 736 Meghan Chute F 37 FOpen 12 00:50:12 00:49:42 145
149 885 Vikki Law F 36 FVet45 10 00:50:12 00:49:30 139
150 22 Bethany Duffy F 38 FOpen 13 DH Runners 00:50:13 00:49:47 150
151 288 Isobel Graham F 39 FVet50 3 00:50:14 00:50:00 156
152 143 Gareth Phillips M 113 MVet40 21 Gateshead Harriers 00:50:14 00:50:09 160
153 909 Neil Robinson M 114 MVet40 22 00:50:17 00:49:05 132
154 294 Martina Sidney F 40 FVet35 7 00:50:17 00:50:14 162
155 896 Patricia Gill F 41 FVet50 4 Skipton AC 00:50:20 00:49:56 154
156 841 Louise Waller F 42 FOpen 14 Rossendale Harriers 00:50:37 00:50:22 163
157 457 Peter Forster M 115 MVet50 16 00:50:38 00:50:06 158
158 63 Jeffrey Wilson M 116 MVet50 17 00:50:41 00:50:24 164
159 370 Jessica Bagnall F 43 FVet40 6 Settle Harriers 00:50:43 00:49:45 149
160 225 Sarah Storey F 44 FVet35 8 00:50:47 00:50:35 168