Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2018

Results: 744

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
281 604 Susanne Enhard F 93 FVet50 10 Eden Runners 00:55:43 00:54:19 266
282 976 Keith Griffiths M 189 MVet50 27 00:55:43 00:55:26 290
283 879 Gareth Moore M 190 MVet40 32 00:55:44 00:54:09 263
284 126 Eve Hart F 94 FVet35 12 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:55:47 00:55:04 281
285 468 Catherine Jarvis F 95 FVet40 19 00:55:50 00:55:03 280
286 141 Lee Entwistle M 191 MVet40 33 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:55:59 00:55:19 285
287 123 Martin Slater M 192 MVet60 7 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:56:00 00:55:20 287
288 944 Brenda Mcgrath F 96 FOpen 30 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:56:02 00:55:42 297
289 650 Sarah Myers F 97 FVet35 13 00:56:03 00:55:49 301
290 682 Faith Cobaine F 98 FVet45 18 00:56:05 00:54:28 267
291 750 Janet Tolson F 99 FVet60 1 Red Rose Road Runners 00:56:05 00:55:50 302
292 657 Stephanie Poulter F 100 FOpen 31 00:56:09 00:55:56 304
293 965 Verity Wolstencroft F 102 FVet40 20 Knutsford Triathlon Club 00:56:14 00:56:03 307
294 284 Christine Curran F 101 FVet60 2 00:56:14 00:55:34 294
295 195 Chris Whitby M 193 MOpen 70 00:56:14 00:55:16 284
296 789 Emily Stiles F 103 FOpen 32 Eden Runners 00:56:17 00:55:48 300
297 576 Maria Blakey F 104 FVet60 3 Walney Wind Cheetahs 00:56:24 00:56:18 313
298 271 Heather Northrop F 105 FVet40 21 00:56:26 00:55:33 293
299 96 Angie Evans F 106 FVet55 9 00:56:26 00:56:10 308
300 589 Angela Colby F 107 FVet45 19 Wesham Road Runners 00:56:29 00:55:56 305
301 6 Kate Johnstone F 108 FVet60 4 DH Runners 00:56:30 00:56:11 310
302 7 James Johnstone M 194 MVet65 2 Keswick AC 00:56:30 00:56:11 311
303 333 Richard Byers M 195 MVet45 33 00:56:33 00:56:21 314
304 644 Nicholas Leevers M 196 MVet45 34 00:56:34 00:56:17 312
305 13 Terry Parr M 197 MVet65 3 00:56:38 00:55:10 283
306 42 Andrew Speck M 198 MVet50 28 00:56:41 00:55:35 296
307 338 Michael Roberts M 199 MVet55 21 Penny Lane Striders 00:56:42 00:56:10 309
308 565 Jane Senior F 109 FVet55 10 00:56:47 00:55:53 303
309 704 Patty Davies F 110 FVet50 11 Helm Hill Runners 00:56:50 00:55:43 298
310 510 Margaret Britton F 111 FVet60 5 Airecentre Pacers 00:56:51 00:56:39 321
311 267 Frances Moseley F 112 FVet35 14 00:56:55 00:56:35 318
312 302 Andrew Pringle M 200 MVet55 22 00:56:57 00:55:28 291
313 404 Antony Radley M 201 MVet50 29 Skipton AC 00:56:59 00:55:45 299
314 942 Stuart Nordon M 202 MVet40 34 00:57:01 00:56:46 325
315 988 David Wakelam M 203 MVet60 8 Emoluments Runners 00:57:04 00:55:31 292
316 120 Catherine Mcyntyre F 113 FVet45 20 Ramsbottom Running Club 00:57:07 00:55:34 295
317 927 Peter Gallagher M 204 MVet50 30 00:57:15 00:55:56 306
318 799 Carl Joyce M 205 MVet45 35 00:57:18 00:57:15 341
319 566 Lucie Kelly F 114 FVet40 22 00:57:19 00:56:29 315
320 466 Simon Kingsnorth M 206 MVet50 31 Saltaire Striders 00:57:21 00:56:35 319