Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2021

Results: 670

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
441 585 Laura Hillman F 187 FV35 25 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:04:21 01:03:22 438
442 1037 Michael Fitzpatrick M 255 MV70 8 01:04:24 01:04:06 452
443 668 Alison Pearson F 188 FV60 16 01:04:25 01:03:07 432
444 975 Eddie Cunningham M 256 MV60 22 01:04:26 01:03:58 448
445 352 Andrea Concannon F 189 FV60 17 01:04:27 01:03:28 441
446 557 Jim Andrews M 257 MV55 41 01:04:28 01:04:26 456
447 542 Sam Dixon F 190 FV55 17 01:04:31 01:03:59 449
448 491 Dawn Platt F 191 FV55 18 LONELY GOAT 01:04:34 01:04:00 450
449 740 Ian Wilson M 258 MV55 42 BLENGDALE RUNNERS AC 01:04:38 01:03:48 446
450 867 Jennifer Burtonwood F 192 FV55 19 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 01:04:40 01:03:45 445
451 407 Claire Kubler F 193 FV35 26 01:04:43 01:03:04 431
452 345 Franc Ashcroft M 259 MV60 23 01:04:47 01:04:04 451
453 919 Helen Stow F 194 FV45 26 01:04:55 01:04:29 458
454 906 Penny Wilson F 195 FV45 27 01:04:55 01:04:29 459
455 358 Carol Tidgwell F 196 FV65 4 01:04:58 01:03:55 447
456 308 Eleanor Rawling F 197 FV70 2 01:05:05 01:04:36 464
457 1049 Amanda Humphreys F 198 FOPEN 41 01:05:12 01:04:39 466
458 230 Andy Watson M 260 MV55 43 01:05:17 01:04:35 462
459 331 Helen Gilliland F 199 FV40 38 DENBY DALE ATHLETICS CLUB 01:05:18 01:05:03 478
460 632 Elizabeth Symmonds F 200 FV45 28 01:05:20 01:04:58 476
461 825 Sonja Farish F 201 FV50 26 PARKSIDE PANTHERS 01:05:34 01:04:47 472
462 665 Rachael Knight F 202 FOPEN 42 01:05:35 01:04:58 477
463 959 Cheryl Rickwood F 203 FV40 39 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 01:05:37 01:04:43 469
464 526 Alistair Lansbury M 261 MV50 37 01:05:38 01:04:29 457
465 65 John Mccann M 262 MV65 13 KENDAL AAC 01:05:39 01:04:10 453
466 625 Andrew Mccann M 263 MOPEN 81 01:05:40 01:04:12 454
467 760 Amanda Blessington F 204 FV45 29 01:05:42 01:04:50 473
468 751 Jennie Davies F 205 FV70 3 WOMEN ON THE RUN 01:05:42 01:04:35 463
469 180 Julia Cunliffe F 206 FV70 4 01:05:42 01:04:34 461
470 805 Tina Brocklebank F 207 FV50 27 SKIPTON AC 01:05:43 01:04:42 468
471 734 Victoria Pearman F 208 FV35 27 ALLITHWAITE RUNNING CLUB 01:05:45 01:05:07 480
472 809 Hazel Smith F 209 FV50 28 SKIPTON AC 01:05:47 01:04:44 471
473 1046 Ste Green M 264 MOPEN 82 01:05:49 01:04:22 455
474 419 Kathryn Mcgrory F 210 FV40 40 01:05:53 01:04:41 467
475 930 Keith Robinson M 265 MV60 24 01:05:58 01:05:31 486
476 214 Emma Mccolm F 211 FV45 30 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:05:59 01:04:31 460
477 525 Alison Lansbury F 212 FV50 29 01:05:59 01:05:15 482
478 434 Claire Pratt F 213 FV45 31 01:06:13 01:05:35 489
479 981 Mark Drummond M 266 MV45 34 DH RUNNERS 01:06:15 01:05:25 484
480 662 Phillip Morris M 267 MV40 23 01:06:15 01:04:53 475