Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2021

Results: 670

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
481 865 Laura Farmer F 214 FOPEN 43 DH RUNNERS 01:06:15 01:05:25 485
482 32 Evan Shanks M 268 MV40 24 01:06:16 01:05:53 496
483 221 Michaela Robinson-Tate F 215 FV50 30 01:06:18 01:05:09 481
484 118 Frank Whitford M 269 MV60 25 HOUGHTON HARRIERS 01:06:20 01:06:14 508
485 831 Dominic Martin M 270 MOPEN 83 01:06:21 01:05:48 494
486 1063 Amy Norfolk F 216 FV35 28 01:06:24 01:04:44 470
487 1011 Beth Rengers F 217 FOPEN 44 01:06:25 01:06:01 501
488 1052 Scott Postlethwaite M 271 MV55 44 01:06:26 01:06:02 502
489 1064 David Barker M 272 MV45 35 01:06:28 01:04:36 465
490 874 Emilie Fox F 218 FOPEN 45 01:06:28 01:04:52 474
491 773 Sara Barnes F 219 FV40 41 GRASMERE RIVERDANCERS 01:06:29 01:05:05 479
492 147 Helen Openshaw F 220 FV45 32 01:06:32 01:05:19 483
493 508 Sally Wilkinson F 221 FV50 31 01:06:34 01:06:22 512
494 391 Brenda Shacklady F 222 FV60 18 EDGE PISTOLS ON TOUR 01:06:36 01:05:31 488
495 148 David Beuzeval M 273 MV50 38 01:06:47 01:06:28 517
496 914 Helen Kelly F 223 FV50 32 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CL 01:06:48 01:06:21 511
497 1014 Paul O'Neill M 274 MV60 26 01:06:49 01:05:31 487
498 847 Joe Kime M 275 MOPEN 84 01:06:56 01:06:23 514
499 818 Bridie Hamilton F 224 FOPEN 46 01:06:56 01:06:23 513
500 634 Alec Cottrill M 276 MV60 27 01:06:56 01:06:03 505
501 945 Joanna Sutton F 225 FV45 33 01:07:02 01:06:03 504
502 635 Sally Cottrill F 226 FV50 33 01:07:02 01:06:12 507
503 962 Oliver Killiner M 277 MOPEN 85 01:07:03 01:06:02 503
504 524 Glenn Singleton M 278 MV45 36 01:07:08 01:05:57 498
505 523 Lynne Singleton F 227 FV45 34 01:07:08 01:05:57 499
506 636 Victoria Hildore F 228 FV50 34 01:07:12 01:05:46 491
507 637 Mark Hildore M 279 MV55 45 01:07:12 01:05:47 493
508 191 Clare Greenwood F 229 FV60 19 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:07:14 01:05:56 497
509 190 John Greenwood M 280 MV65 14 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 01:07:14 01:05:57 500
510 961 Anne Stowers F 230 FV40 42 01:07:17 01:06:18 509
511 980 Paul Sayner M 281 MV40 25 01:07:19 01:06:24 515
512 1003 Stuart Hughes M 282 MV40 26 01:07:20 01:06:26 516
513 716 Beverley Harding F 231 FV50 35 DH RUNNERS 01:07:22 01:06:48 527
514 779 Aleks Kashefi M 283 MV40 27 01:07:24 01:05:50 495
515 862 Phil Tempest M 284 MV70 9 01:07:25 01:05:43 490
516 197 Andrew Speck M 285 MV55 46 01:07:26 01:06:58 529
517 714 Julie Fell F 232 FV45 35 DH RUNNERS 01:07:26 01:06:52 528
518 257 Asia Connor F 233 FOPEN 47 01:07:28 01:06:31 518
519 1062 Zoe Coughlin F 234 FOPEN 48 01:07:28 01:07:10 531
520 258 Andy Connor M 286 MV55 47 01:07:30 01:06:34 519