Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2021

Results: 670

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
121 60 Thomas Dobbing M 99 MOPEN 42 DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 00:49:20 00:49:06 123
122 836 Danny Tanfield M 100 MV45 16 00:49:23 00:48:51 117
123 475 Mick Jeffrey M 101 MV65 2 OTLEY AC 00:49:26 00:49:12 126
124 290 Tracy Donaldson F 23 FV45 2 SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:27 00:49:13 127
125 999 Andrew White M 102 MOPEN 43 00:49:30 00:49:13 128
126 79 Nicholas Cooper M 103 MV60 4 00:49:32 00:49:04 120
127 609 Gerard Laker M 104 MV55 11 00:49:38 00:49:29 132
128 642 Deborah Yearnshire F 24 FV40 5 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:49:38 00:49:13 129
129 839 Paul Lawton M 105 MV55 12 00:49:53 00:49:04 121
130 312 Martin Doyle M 106 MV40 12 BLACKPOOL FREEDOM RUNNERS 00:49:54 00:49:46 137
131 311 Jonathan Doyle M 107 MV40 13 BLACKPOOL FREEDOM RUNNERS 00:49:54 00:49:46 136
132 478 Bev Jackson F 25 FV55 3 ALTRINCHAM AC 00:50:02 00:49:52 140
133 1058 Kate Stewart F 26 FOPEN 11 00:50:02 00:49:53 141
134 996 Katherine Lafferty F 27 FOPEN 12 00:50:12 00:49:01 119
135 691 Alice Fraser F 28 FOPEN 13 00:50:14 00:49:28 131
136 342 Dean Mccluskey M 108 MOPEN 44 00:50:17 00:49:52 139
137 128 Sam Postlethwaite M 109 MOPEN 45 00:50:23 00:50:00 142
138 631 Melissa Birbeck F 29 FOPEN 14 00:50:24 00:50:11 145
139 676 Chris Ridgers M 110 MOPEN 46 00:50:25 00:49:39 134
140 20 Nick Costin M 111 MV55 13 REDWAY RUNNERS 00:50:25 00:49:50 138
141 644 Julie Hunter F 30 FV45 3 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:50:27 00:50:02 143
142 1073 Chris Powell M 112 MV55 14 00:50:34 00:49:27 130
143 349 Mark Blundell M 113 MV55 15 00:50:38 00:49:38 133
144 675 Rudolf Maciejkowicz M 114 MV65 3 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:50:44 00:50:35 154
145 953 Lee Denton M 115 MOPEN 47 00:50:45 00:50:26 151
146 913 Andrew Sumner M 116 MV50 17 NORTHERN FELLS 00:50:48 00:50:38 155
147 877 Adam Hornby M 117 MV40 14 00:50:49 00:50:35 153
148 621 Janet Foreman F 31 FV55 4 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:50:51 00:50:42 158
149 1028 Andrew Scott M 118 MV50 18 QUEENSBURY RUNNING CLUB 00:50:57 00:50:38 156
150 1012 Alice Fellbaum F 32 FOPEN 15 AMBLESIDE AC 00:51:01 00:50:09 144
151 978 Paul Dobson M 119 MV55 16 NORTHERN FELLS 00:51:02 00:50:54 160
152 954 Steven Cutter-Thomas M 120 MV55 17 00:51:03 00:50:54 159
153 68 Kipp Money Muter M 121 MU18 2 00:51:04 00:50:12 146
154 888 Liz White F 33 FV40 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:51:08 00:50:40 157
155 195 Sam Rowan F 34 FV45 4 00:51:10 00:49:44 135
156 1033 Steve Keating M 122 MV55 18 00:51:12 00:50:34 152
157 868 Jack Simmons M 123 MOPEN 48 00:51:12 00:50:15 148
158 1036 Anna Simmons F 35 FV35 5 LONDON BRUNCH CLUB 00:51:16 00:50:19 149
159 743 Matthew Kingsnorth M 124 MOPEN 49 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:51:24 00:51:14 164
160 545 Alison Cooke F 36 FV60 2 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:51:30 00:51:22 165