Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2021

Results: 670

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
201 871 Lucas Introna M 147 MV60 7 00:53:31 00:53:26 213
202 838 Cliff Etherden M 148 MV70 2 00:53:32 00:53:21 210
203 990 Nicky Ross M 149 MV50 24 00:53:35 00:53:16 208
204 926 Louise Keenan F 55 FV50 7 00:53:35 00:53:14 207
205 618 Colin Howard M 150 MV60 8 FURNESS FELL RUNNERS 00:53:36 00:53:11 205
206 719 Bethany Fleetwood F 56 FOPEN 18 00:53:37 00:53:21 209
207 208 Elizabeth Fleetwood F 57 FV55 5 LONELY GOAT 00:53:38 00:53:22 211
208 869 Richard Rigg M 151 MV45 20 00:53:38 00:53:31 218
209 971 Amanda Burrow F 58 FV45 6 HELM HILL 00:53:39 00:53:12 206
210 74 Maggie Fitzpatrick F 59 FV65 1 VALLEY STRIDERS CYCLING CLUB 00:53:41 00:52:45 192
211 935 Matthew Turner M 152 MOPEN 56 00:53:42 00:53:31 216
212 229 Sara Miller F 60 FOPEN 19 00:53:45 00:53:29 215
213 898 David Booth M 153 MV60 9 00:53:51 00:53:27 214
214 775 Mason Murray M 154 MU18 3 00:53:51 00:52:47 194
215 854 Lucy Gillbanks F 61 FOPEN 20 00:53:57 00:53:08 200
216 246 Matthew Flinton M 155 MV55 23 00:53:58 00:53:42 219
217 242 Howard Peach M 156 MV55 24 00:54:02 00:53:47 221
218 559 Graham Kenealy M 157 MV60 10 00:54:15 00:54:10 227
219 558 Elaine Fisher F 62 FV55 6 00:54:16 00:54:11 228
220 140 Carolyn Kevan F 63 FV60 4 KENDAL AAC 00:54:16 00:53:31 217
221 977 Kelvin Dickinson M 158 MV50 25 WIRRAL AC 00:54:16 00:53:55 223
222 1045 Kiaya Jones F 64 FOPEN 21 00:54:17 00:53:10 201
223 997 Caroline Hall F 65 FV50 8 WIRRAL AC 00:54:18 00:53:57 225
224 381 Michael Connolly M 159 MV55 25 00:54:18 00:53:46 220
225 605 Liz Gabbott F 66 FV35 7 RBR 00:54:21 00:54:15 230
226 669 Paul Snelham M 160 MV55 26 00:54:32 00:53:22 212
227 1004 Vanessa Anthony F 67 FV35 8 AMBLESIDE AC 00:54:41 00:54:29 238
228 1015 Neil Anthony M 161 MV45 21 00:54:41 00:54:31 240
229 1059 Andrew Mcdonald M 162 MV55 27 00:54:42 00:54:24 234
230 563 Elizabeth Chaplin-Brice F 68 FV35 9 00:54:48 00:54:31 241
231 553 Andrew Fletcher M 163 MV65 4 NORTH BOLTON RUNNERS 00:54:49 00:54:24 235
232 722 Stephen Wilson M 164 MV50 26 ALLITHWAITE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:50 00:54:16 231
233 715 Peter Fell M 165 MV50 27 DH RUNNERS 00:54:52 00:54:32 242
234 3 Graham Dyson M 166 MV45 22 00:54:53 00:54:29 237
235 265 Sue Hughes F 69 FV45 7 WIDNES WASPS LADIES RUNNING CL 00:54:54 00:53:50 222
236 397 Stefania Williams F 70 FV55 7 PONTELAND RUNNERS 00:54:58 00:54:45 247
237 183 Julie Graham F 71 FV55 8 GARSTANG RC 00:55:02 00:54:48 248
238 939 Hannah Webb F 72 FV35 10 00:55:03 00:53:58 226
239 108 Jonathan Hill M 167 MV40 16 HELM HILL 00:55:06 00:53:57 224
240 670 Mica Lowthian F 73 FOPEN 22 00:55:08 00:54:49 251