Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2021

Results: 670

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
241 866 Ian Robinson M 168 MV60 11 EDEN RUNNERS 00:55:13 00:54:15 229
242 1000 Andrew Quigley M 169 MOPEN 57 00:55:14 00:54:57 256
243 1043 Mark Girvan M 170 MV45 23 BEDFORD RUN CLUB 00:55:15 00:54:53 254
244 184 Vivienne Booth F 74 FV50 9 00:55:18 00:54:53 253
245 88 Chris Richardson M 171 MV50 28 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:55:18 00:54:18 232
246 765 Monica Anderson F 75 FV50 10 FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS 00:55:22 00:54:22 233
247 876 John Cloke M 172 MV50 29 HELM HILL 00:55:23 00:54:24 236
248 1002 Steve Handley M 173 MV55 28 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:55:23 00:54:34 243
249 697 Robin Frith M 174 MV55 29 00:55:24 00:55:15 263
250 781 Paul Stupples M 175 MV50 30 WIGAN WHEELERS AND TRIATHLON C 00:55:27 00:55:13 261
251 810 Fiona Protheroe F 76 FV45 8 SKIPTON AC 00:55:30 00:54:49 250
252 21 Geogia Costin F 77 FV50 11 00:55:34 00:54:55 255
253 72 Alice Kershaw F 78 FV35 11 00:55:35 00:55:06 257
254 225 David Challis M 176 MV40 17 EDEN RUNNERS 00:55:35 00:54:42 246
255 943 Aaron Smith M 177 MOPEN 58 00:55:38 00:54:37 244
256 173 Sally Metcalfe F 79 FV45 9 EDEN RUNNERS 00:55:41 00:54:30 239
257 912 Peter Cox M 178 MV45 24 00:55:41 00:55:14 262
258 829 Alison Latham F 80 FV40 14 00:55:43 00:55:06 258
259 101 Will Douthwaite M 179 MOPEN 59 HELM HILL 00:55:43 00:54:49 249
260 856 Heather Woods F 81 FV35 12 00:55:44 00:55:19 264
261 895 Roisin Fitzpatrick F 82 FOPEN 23 00:55:48 00:54:52 252
262 189 Paul Hewitt M 180 MV60 12 00:55:52 00:55:45 272
263 956 Viliam Beres M 181 MV40 18 00:55:53 00:55:46 273
264 659 Neil Midgley M 182 MV70 3 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:55:54 00:55:38 268
265 203 Maria Blakey F 83 FV60 5 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 00:55:55 00:54:41 245
266 849 Mark Robertson M 183 MV50 31 BLACKPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 00:55:56 00:55:34 267
267 982 Rachel Scholes F 84 FV40 15 LONGWOOD HARRIERS AC 00:56:12 00:55:10 260
268 332 Sally Barton F 85 FV60 6 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:56:16 00:55:59 278
269 544 Libby Dixon F 86 FV45 10 AMBLESIDE AC 00:56:17 00:55:47 274
270 567 Paula Bowen F 87 FV50 12 AMBLESIDE AC 00:56:17 00:55:48 275
271 259 John Kingsnorth M 184 MV65 5 SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS 00:56:18 00:56:09 282
272 155 Mark Simmill M 185 MV55 30 LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE AC 00:56:19 00:55:20 265
273 224 Kathleen Proctor F 88 FV65 2 KESWICK AC 00:56:23 00:55:40 269
274 530 Victoria Michla F 89 FV45 11 00:56:23 00:55:23 266
275 270 Elizabeth Bunny F 90 FV60 7 00:56:24 00:56:05 280
276 267 Runner Number 267 M 186 MOPEN 60 00:56:24 00:56:05 281
277 291 Tony Ord M 187 MV50 32 SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC CLUB 00:56:27 00:55:09 259
278 951 James Boon M 188 MV40 19 00:56:31 00:55:43 271
279 348 Bernice Blundell F 91 FV55 9 EDGE PISTOLS ON TOUR 00:56:39 00:55:41 270
280 969 Kate Sutton F 92 FV40 16 00:56:46 00:55:50 276