Results

Christmas Pudding 10k 2021

Results: 670

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
281 806 Adam Hugill M 189 MOPEN 61 SKIPTON AC 00:56:47 00:55:57 277
282 937 Nicola Latimer F 93 FV50 13 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:49 00:56:05 279
283 127 Lucy Morris F 94 FOPEN 24 00:56:50 00:56:30 286
284 826 Hazel Ives F 95 FV60 8 00:56:54 00:56:13 283
285 1027 Ashley Sloan M 190 MOPEN 62 00:56:55 00:56:31 287
286 686 Jordan Sloan M 191 MOPEN 63 00:56:56 00:56:32 290
287 280 Vhairi Potts F 96 FOPEN 25 00:56:59 00:56:37 293
288 271 Chris Whitby M 192 MOPEN 64 00:57:02 00:56:36 292
289 853 Finn Lawton M 193 MOPEN 65 00:57:05 00:56:14 284
290 415 Rebecca Wright F 97 FV40 17 BILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIER 00:57:12 00:56:40 295
291 948 Hannah Latimer F 98 FOPEN 26 WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:23 00:56:38 294
292 58 Terry Parr M 194 MV65 6 00:57:24 00:56:21 285
293 1030 Angela Barnes F 99 FV35 13 00:57:28 00:57:21 307
294 707 Andrew Thistlethwaite M 195 MV55 31 LANCASTER RUNNERS 00:57:34 00:56:33 291
295 728 Steven Watts M 196 MV65 7 00:57:34 00:57:31 308
296 7 Nicholas Fletcher M 197 MOPEN 66 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:57:36 00:57:09 300
297 44 Don Kershaw M 198 MV65 8 00:57:37 00:57:10 301
298 617 Deborah Howard F 100 FV50 14 FURNESS FELL RUNNERS 00:57:39 00:57:16 303
299 780 Rachel Parker F 101 FV50 15 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:57:39 00:57:19 306
300 454 Chris Tomlinson M 199 MV50 33 00:57:44 00:57:04 299
301 327 Mike Cambray M 200 MV65 9 00:57:47 00:57:33 309
302 520 Andrew Toy M 201 MV60 13 00:57:50 00:57:04 298
303 29 Stuart Freeman M 202 MV40 20 00:57:59 00:57:17 304
304 116 Charlotte Freeman F 102 FV40 18 00:57:59 00:57:18 305
305 671 Stuart Lowthian M 203 MV60 14 EDEN RUNNERS 00:58:02 00:57:43 314
306 927 Robert Jackson M 204 MV45 25 HOLME PIERRPONT 00:58:04 00:56:31 288
307 383 Lynn Lyon F 103 FV60 9 ORMSKIRK PARKRUN EPOTS 00:58:05 00:57:03 296
308 272 Annabel Jackson Prow F 104 FV40 19 FRA 00:58:06 00:56:32 289
309 833 Nicola Sproson F 105 FV50 16 AMBLESIDE AC 00:58:07 00:57:16 302
310 205 Lucie Kelly F 106 FV40 20 ACHILLI RATTI 00:58:09 00:57:38 311
311 1053 Sharon Dawson F 107 FV50 17 EDEN RUNNERS 00:58:15 00:57:03 297
312 269 Libby Johnston F 108 FV60 10 00:58:27 00:58:06 324
313 253 Ian Turner M 205 MV60 15 00:58:29 00:58:01 322
314 505 Jan Whitehead F 109 FV50 18 00:58:30 00:58:24 331
315 774 Owen Davies M 206 MV70 4 00:58:32 00:58:09 326
316 852 George Lawton M 207 MOPEN 67 00:58:36 00:57:47 316
317 47 Petra Madarasan F 110 FV40 21 KENDAL AAC 00:58:37 00:57:58 318
318 615 Emma Breay F 111 FV40 22 KENDAL AAC 00:58:38 00:57:59 319
319 474 Hazel Clark F 112 FV40 23 KENDAL AAC 00:58:38 00:57:59 320
320 820 Sally Ford F 113 FV45 12 KENDAL AAC 00:58:39 00:58:00 321