Results

Brathay Half Marathon 2016

Results: 403

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
121 2129 Holly Collinson Female 35 FOPEN 14 01:54:38 01:54:14 120
122 2019 Claire Greenwood Female 36 FV45 5 01:54:52 01:54:44 122
123 2159 Jackie Rushton Female 37 FV45 6 01:54:54 01:54:51 124
124 2488 Alan Murray Male 87 MOPEN 38 WORKINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:55:06 01:54:49 123
125 2480 Nick Procter Male 88 MV50 12 01:55:11 01:54:54 125
126 2099 Janet Selby Female 38 FV55 4 01:55:13 01:55:01 127
127 2131 Andrew Pease Male 89 MV45 15 01:55:16 01:55:09 129
128 2458 Peter Rowley Male 90 MV60 4 QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB 2736719 01:55:20 01:55:11 130
129 2218 Emre Ergin Male 91 MOPEN 39 01:55:30 01:55:08 128
130 2297 Dan Ackroyd Male 92 MV40 16 01:55:34 01:54:59 126
131 2067 Stephanie Street Female 39 FV55 5 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 2753655 01:55:38 01:55:30 132
132 2456 Andrew Walker Male 93 MV55 6 EDEN RUNNERS 01:55:39 01:55:22 131
133 2311 James Turner Male 94 MV40 17 01:55:45 01:55:32 133
134 2455 Stuart Buchanan Male 95 MV55 7 CUMBERLAND AC 3266309 01:55:55 01:55:32 134
135 2079 Jennt Wilson Female 40 FV35 6 01:56:12 01:56:11 137
136 2271 Sarah Illingworth Female 41 FV45 7 LONDON HEATHSIDE AC 2987285 01:56:18 01:56:00 135
137 2467 Gareth Pratt Male 96 MV40 18 01:56:28 01:56:27 139
138 2197 Nick Costin Male 97 MV50 13 REDWAY RUNNERS MILTON KEYNES 3 01:56:32 01:56:09 136
139 2176 Kayleigh Scott Female 42 FOPEN 15 01:56:32 01:56:26 138
140 2110 Malcolm Moir Male 98 MOPEN 40 01:56:50 01:56:31 140
141 2130 Claire Eadington Female 43 FOPEN 16 ST ALBANS STRIDERS 01:57:08 01:56:45 141
142 2290 John Oakey Male 99 MV40 19 EDEN RUNNERS 3429962 01:57:15 01:56:57 142
143 2270 Rachel Cubitt Female 44 FOPEN 17 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS - 3017600 01:57:16 01:57:11 145
144 2081 Soulla Molyneaux Female 45 FV45 8 01:57:18 01:57:16 147
145 2012 Melissa Spencer Female 46 FOPEN 18 01:57:20 01:56:59 143
146 2421 Stuart Morris Male 100 MOPEN 41 01:57:23 01:57:02 144
147 2203 Ashley Langton Male 101 MV40 20 01:57:26 01:57:11 146
148 2022 Ian Winn Male 102 MV45 16 01:57:27 01:57:23 152
149 2260 Gary Oakes Male 103 MV45 17 01:57:31 01:57:18 148
150 2259 Anna Oakes Female 47 FV40 6 01:57:32 01:57:19 150
151 2003 Simon Bunday Male 104 MV55 8 DAWLISH COASTERS 2693552 01:57:34 01:57:22 151
152 2250 Rachel Parker Female 48 FV40 7 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:57:40 01:57:19 149
153 2136 Andrew Wilkins Male 105 MV50 14 01:58:09 01:58:00 154
154 2182 Tamsin Cass Female 49 FV35 7 TYNEDALE HARRIERS 3145842 01:58:09 01:58:08 156
155 2357 Jonny Staley Male 106 MV40 21 01:58:26 01:58:23 159
156 2192 Jane Teper Female 50 FV45 9 01:58:29 01:57:55 153
157 2454 Janet Tolson Female 51 FV60 2 RED ROSE 01:58:30 01:58:26 161
158 2373 Colin Woodhouse Male 107 MOPEN 42 01:58:31 01:58:14 157
159 2267 Pippa Harrison Female 52 FV40 8 01:58:34 01:58:23 160
160 2198 Ron Eadington Male 108 MV60 5 01:58:38 01:58:16 158