Results

Langdale Half Marathon 2020

Results: 186

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
121 286 Rich Mundell Male 95 MOpen 35 02:16:16 02:16:16 121
122 322 John Bavington Male 96 MVet50 20 Horton Soul 02:16:22 02:16:22 122
123 312 Heather Brownell Female 27 FVet55 4 02:16:22 02:16:22 123
124 247 Juli Gleason Female 28 FOpen 10 02:17:01 02:17:01 124
125 439 Tim Farron Male 97 MVet50 21 02:17:04 02:17:04 125
126 374 Jeremy Brown Male 98 MVet60 3 02:17:15 02:17:15 126
127 330 Steve Ward Male 99 MVet60 4 02:17:40 02:17:40 127
128 230 Barney Fowlds Male 100 MVet45 16 02:18:06 02:18:06 128
129 228 Hannah Bennett-Fowlds Female 29 FVet35 2 02:18:07 02:18:07 129
130 541 Phil Lee Male 101 MOpen 36 02:19:13 02:19:13 130
131 376 David Clark Male 102 MOpen 37 02:19:25 02:19:25 131
132 282 Pauline Irving Female 30 FVet50 5 02:19:56 02:19:56 132
133 262 Duncan Roche Male 103 MVet55 11 Millom Striders 02:20:08 02:20:08 133
134 261 Christopher Hughes Male 104 MVet55 12 02:20:09 02:20:09 134
135 246 Zoe Dawson Female 31 FOpen 11 02:20:51 02:20:51 135
136 221 Hannah Greenlee Female 32 FOpen 12 Chorlton Runners 02:21:57 02:21:57 136
137 271 Naomi Shelmerdine Female 33 FVet45 4 02:22:04 02:22:04 137
138 318 John Parker Male 105 MVet50 22 02:23:23 02:23:23 138
139 390 Scott Lee Male 106 MVet55 13 02:24:10 02:24:10 139
140 309 Alison Pearson Female 34 FVet60 1 02:24:39 02:24:39 140
141 325 Helen Gilliland Female 35 FVet40 7 02:24:39 02:24:39 141
142 215 John Greenwood Male 107 MVet65 2 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:25:33 02:25:33 142
143 310 Claire Pryor Female 36 FVet40 8 02:26:37 02:26:37 143
144 278 Siobhan Stotter Female 37 FVet40 9 02:27:20 02:27:20 144
145 463 Gill Barrett Female 38 FVet50 6 Stroud & District Athletics Club 02:27:50 02:27:50 145
146 315 Ron Eadington Male 108 MVet65 3 02:27:53 02:27:53 146
147 231 Alastair Johnson Male 109 MVet55 14 02:28:19 02:28:19 147
148 241 Sally Miles Female 39 FVet55 5 02:29:16 02:29:16 148
149 428 Pippa Burgess Female 40 FVet50 7 02:29:52 02:29:52 149
150 425 Jerome Barton Male 110 MVet45 17 02:30:13 02:30:13 150
151 235 Jo Anna Female 41 FVet50 8 02:30:45 02:30:45 151
152 554 Nick Norman Male 111 MVet60 5 02:30:58 02:30:58 152
153 317 Vernon Gibson Male 112 MVet60 6 02:31:00 02:31:00 153
154 210 Steve Babb Male 113 MVet45 18 City of Hull AC 02:31:32 02:31:32 154
155 211 Trevor Babb Male 114 MVet70 1 White City (Hull) RRC 02:31:32 02:31:32 155
156 467 Alexandra Gore Female 42 FOpen 13 02:31:49 02:31:49 156
157 222 Chris Pickering Male 115 MVet50 23 02:32:06 02:32:06 157
158 237 Jan Draper Female 43 FVet55 6 West Hull Ladies 02:33:21 02:33:21 158
159 220 Gareth Evans Male 116 MVet60 7 02:37:31 02:37:31 159
160 219 Angie Evans Female 44 FVet55 7 02:37:32 02:37:32 160