Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2007

Download Results PDF

Results: 931

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
121 699 Tony Walker Male 110 MV40 31 03:31:35 03:31:16 120
122 744 Alun Hopkins Male 111 MSEN 46 03:32:08 03:32:00 124
123 933 Lucy Scott Female 12 FSEN 3 03:32:18 03:31:37 122
124 860 Adam Scott Male 112 MSEN 47 03:32:18 03:31:37 123
125 165 Duane Daugherty Male 113 MV45 21 03:32:30 03:32:06 125
126 233 Paul Stirrup Male 114 MV40 32 03:32:47 03:32:38 128
127 457 Mark Cockbain Male 115 MSEN 48 Road Runners Club 03:32:53 03:32:44 132
128 783 Jessica Cunliffe Female 13 FSEN 4 Settle Harriers 03:32:56 03:32:36 127
129 835 Kevin Howlett Male 116 MV50 8 Ryston Runners 03:33:03 03:32:42 130
130 824 Thomas Osorio Male 117 MV40 33 03:33:07 03:32:41 129
131 857 Paul Jackson Male 118 MV40 34 Chorley Harriers 03:33:09 03:33:03 133
132 846 Lee McGovern Male 119 MSEN 49 03:33:19 03:32:34 126
133 720 Colin Gardner Male 120 MV40 35 Triathlon Preston 03:33:22 03:32:43 131
134 1209 Julie Bradshaw Female 14 FV45 2 03:33:23 03:33:08 135
135 384 Sally Keigher Female 15 FV35 5 Stockport Harriers 03:33:30 03:33:20 137
136 707 John Noblett Male 121 MV40 36 03:33:51 03:33:32 138
137 295 Richard Mawdsley Male 122 MSEN 50 Mersey Triathlon Club 03:33:51 03:33:12 136
138 272 Jimmy Lowther Male 123 MV40 37 Avon Valley Runners 03:34:05 03:33:04 134
139 229 Anthony Darbyshire Male 124 MSEN 51 Greater Manchester Police 03:34:16 03:33:34 139
140 377 Graham Vickers Male 125 MV45 22 Wesham Road Runners 03:34:17 03:34:15 141
141 763 Sandra Bower Female 16 FV45 3 Thetford Athletic Club 03:34:27 03:34:21 144
142 896 George Yates Male 126 MSEN 52 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:34:31 03:34:12 140
143 188 Ian Postlethwaite Male 127 MV45 23 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 03:34:35 03:34:35 148
144 223 Mark Pottinger Male 128 MSEN 53 03:34:45 03:34:26 146
145 847 Chris Bandy Male 129 MV40 38 Easingwold 03:34:46 03:34:21 143
146 291 Ivan Field Male 130 MV40 39 100 Marathon Club 03:34:48 03:34:38 149
147 800 Karen Dunford Female 17 FSEN 5 03:34:58 03:34:30 147
148 330 James Whittaker Male 131 MSEN 54 03:34:59 03:34:20 142
149 1105 Matthew Jones Male 132 MSEN 55 Sedgefield Harriers 03:35:09 03:34:25 145
150 1234 John Matthews Male 133 MV40 40 03:35:13 03:34:53 151
151 135 Roger Biggs Male 134 MV55 8 100 Marathon Club 03:35:17 03:35:04 153
152 1327 Colin Bunting Male 135 MV40 41 Tamar Trotters 03:35:20 03:35:07 154
153 1313 David Burns Male 136 MV40 42 03:35:28 03:35:01 152
154 421 Erik Hampton Male 137 MSEN 56 Hoad Hill Harriers 03:35:30 03:35:22 156
155 220 Paul Charlesworth Male 138 MV40 43 03:35:37 03:35:16 155
156 994 Christopher Atwell Male 139 MV45 24 Alnwick Harriers 03:35:39 03:35:27 158
157 921 Jon Evans Male 140 MSEN 57 03:35:40 03:35:29 159
158 888 Maggie Watkins Female 18 FV40 5 Isle of Man Vets 03:35:42 03:35:38 161
159 867 Jonathan Whitford-Bartle Male 141 MV40 44 03:35:44 03:34:42 150
160 822 Stephen Taylor Male 142 MV40 45 03:35:48 03:35:26 157