Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2007

Download Results PDF

Results: 931

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
201 1279 joanne Haslam Female 25 FV35 6 Darwen Dashers 03:41:18 03:40:47 202
202 10 Paul Davies Male 177 MV40 55 03:41:20 03:40:43 200
203 849 Jeremy Bright Male 178 MSEN 70 Abergele Harriers 03:41:28 03:41:15 207
204 170 Peter Griffiths Male 179 MV45 32 Bexley Athletic Club 03:41:29 03:41:10 206
205 1278 Janine Fallon Female 26 FSEN 6 Darwen Dashers 03:41:33 03:40:59 203
206 1331 Miklos Pflancer Male 180 MV40 56 03:41:33 03:41:03 204
207 246 John Taswell Male 181 MV40 57 03:41:44 03:41:17 208
208 86 Sally Howarth Female 27 FV40 8 Trafford Athletic 03:41:49 03:41:45 210
209 332 Jonathan Revill Male 182 MSEN 71 03:42:01 03:41:07 205
210 1071 Ian Gibbs Male 183 MSEN 72 03:42:11 03:41:37 209
211 1238 Mark Hughes Male 184 MV50 11 Trentham 03:42:36 03:42:32 214
212 1329 Walter Ashcroft Male 185 MV40 58 03:42:50 03:42:25 211
213 1325 Emma Reeves Female 28 FSEN 7 03:42:56 03:42:25 212
214 1256 Paula Irons Female 29 FSEN 8 03:43:08 03:42:42 216
215 101 Andrew Coldwell Male 186 MV40 59 03:43:21 03:42:36 215
216 985 Simon Wainwright Male 187 MSEN 73 03:43:22 03:42:26 213
217 975 Andy Wiseman Male 188 MV45 33 03:43:28 03:42:49 217
218 1347 Sharon Gayter Female 30 FV40 9 New Marske Harriers 03:43:41 03:43:39 221
219 1162 Sarah Sherratt Female 31 FV35 7 Wesham Road Runners 03:43:53 03:43:37 220
220 1100 Bruce Hall Male 189 MSEN 74 Standard Life Athletic Club 03:44:27 03:44:10 224
221 385 John Alexander Male 190 MSEN 75 03:44:27 03:43:31 219
222 81 Philip Lonsdale Male 191 MV40 60 03:44:31 03:43:10 218
223 629 Craig Hawley Male 192 MV45 34 03:44:42 03:44:30 229
224 551 Daniel Aldus Male 193 MSEN 76 City of Hull Athletic Club 03:44:47 03:44:17 227
225 131 Christopher Gray Male 194 MSEN 77 Chester-le-Street 03:44:49 03:44:07 223
226 934 Alan Fitzsimmons Male 195 MSEN 78 Jog Scotland 03:44:53 03:43:59 222
227 1132 Ian Bishop Male 196 MV40 61 03:44:55 03:44:12 225
228 600 Paul Lydon Male 197 MSEN 79 03:45:01 03:44:17 226
229 767 Emma Rawlinson Female 32 FSEN 9 03:45:16 03:44:24 228
230 652 Fraser Gumery Male 198 MV45 35 03:45:32 03:45:20 230
231 339 Simon Knighton Male 199 MSEN 80 Stockport Harriers 03:45:33 03:45:26 232
232 318 Stephen Jones Male 200 MV40 62 Stockport Harriers 03:45:34 03:45:27 233
233 1285 Stuart Holyoak Male 201 MSEN 81 Wigan Phoenix 03:45:46 03:45:43 235
234 320 Michael Cordall Male 202 MSEN 82 03:45:54 03:45:25 231
235 607 Kevin Dickson Male 203 MSEN 83 Warrington Road Runners 03:46:03 03:45:47 236
236 790 David Jones Male 204 MV40 63 Abergele Harriers 03:46:05 03:45:52 237
237 683 Ian Shoemark Male 205 MV40 64 03:46:07 03:46:01 241
238 1070 Jonathan Boyd Male 206 MSEN 84 Reading Athletic Club 03:46:35 03:46:04 242
239 646 Neal Vaughan-Jones Male 207 MV40 65 03:46:38 03:45:37 234
240 1092 Taito Kaya Male 208 MV45 36 03:46:43 03:45:59 239