Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2009

Download Results PDF

Results: 837

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
641 451 Robin Dearden Male 522 MOPEN 256 04:35:18 04:34:31 641
642 437 Calum MacGregor Male 523 MOPEN 257 04:35:18 04:35:06 645
643 611 Steven Taylor Male 524 MOPEN 258 04:35:41 04:34:21 639
644 443 Phil Baker Male 525 MOPEN 259 04:36:14 04:35:34 648
645 1043 Geoff Guy Male 526 MV50 52 Bradford Airedale AC 04:36:17 04:33:28 633
646 152 David Hodgson Male 527 MOPEN 260 04:36:27 04:35:59 651
647 976 Graeme Wilkinson Male 528 MOPEN 261 04:36:38 04:35:19 647
648 511 Christine Gardner Female 120 FV35 36 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 04:36:46 04:36:25 653
649 394 Myron Handzij Male 529 MV50 53 04:36:49 04:35:37 649
650 415 Jackie Hartman Female 121 FV50 9 Barracuda Triathlon club 04:36:52 04:36:32 654
651 340 Gordon Passee Male 530 MV40 95 Olney Runners 04:36:53 04:36:14 652
652 44 Ruth Benzimra Female 122 FV40 26 Road Runners Club 04:36:54 04:34:41 643
653 438 Michael Reddish Male 531 MV40 96 04:37:35 04:36:51 656
654 232 Katie Winder Female 123 FOPEN 38 04:37:35 04:37:10 657
655 967 Michael Tattersall Male 532 MOPEN 262 04:37:37 04:35:45 650
656 900 Emma Worrell Female 124 FV35 37 Morton Striders 04:37:40 04:35:10 646
657 941 Paul Melling Male 533 MOPEN 263 04:37:50 04:37:20 659
658 315 Mary Charlton Female 125 FV50 10 04:37:54 04:36:44 655
659 664 Suzanne Dunn Female 126 FOPEN 39 Amazing Feet Running Club 04:38:01 04:37:19 658
660 497 Neil Harris Male 534 MOPEN 264 04:38:22 04:37:49 660
661 1096 Jane Umpleby Female 127 FV40 27 04:38:25 04:38:01 662
662 714 Jaki Woods Female 128 FV35 38 Wigan Phoenix 04:38:47 04:37:59 661
663 642 Liza Darroch Female 129 FV60 1 Cirencester AC 04:39:02 04:38:29 666
664 641 Rupert Chesmore Male 535 MV50 54 Cirencester AC 04:39:02 04:38:29 665
665 594 Paul Grimsdale Male 536 MV50 55 Oxford City 04:39:11 04:38:48 667
666 258 Reuben Agbanoma Male 537 MOPEN 265 04:39:25 04:38:56 668
667 800 David Stanning Male 538 MV40 97 04:39:29 04:38:22 663
668 11 Philip Fletcher Male 539 MOPEN 266 04:39:41 04:39:13 669
669 698 Martin Johnson Male 540 MOPEN 267 04:39:51 04:39:30 670
670 867 Lisa Barker Female 130 FV40 28 04:40:07 04:39:31 671
671 804 Christopher Wanless Male 541 MOPEN 268 04:40:31 04:39:50 672
672 733 David Egan Male 542 MOPEN 269 04:40:31 04:39:50 673
673 816 Paul Eastabrook Male 543 MV50 56 Epsom Oddballs Running Club 04:41:01 04:40:13 674
674 332 Mark Tattersall Male 544 MOPEN 270 04:41:11 04:38:24 664
675 1008 Anthony Rothera Male 545 MV40 98 04:41:19 04:40:17 675
676 297 Richard Baylis Male 546 MOPEN 271 04:42:11 04:42:04 681
677 510 Gavin Walker Male 547 MOPEN 272 04:42:42 04:41:56 680
678 809 John Kew Male 548 MV50 57 Yate Athletics 04:42:49 04:41:55 679
679 566 Graham Lister Male 549 MV45 87 Lancashire Constabulary 04:42:50 04:40:53 676
680 475 David Roberts Male 550 MOPEN 273 04:42:59 04:41:49 678