Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2009

Download Results PDF

Results: 837

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
761 781 Julie Taberner Female 162 FV50 15 04:59:36 04:59:11 766
762 552 Martin Sellers Male 600 MV50 59 Beverley Athletics Club 04:59:43 04:59:03 765
763 308 Tim Chater Male 601 MOPEN 298 05:00:01 04:57:10 756
764 177 Alen Hurley Male 602 MV45 95 05:00:15 04:58:55 764
765 553 John Tully Male 603 MV40 108 Evenwood Road Runners 05:00:35 04:58:21 762
766 476 Jenna Marshall Female 163 FOPEN 49 05:00:37 05:00:09 769
767 676 Oliver Clark Male 604 MOPEN 299 05:00:51 04:57:59 760
768 899 Deborah Hampsey Female 164 FV40 36 05:01:26 04:59:25 767
769 920 Mark Cook Male 605 MV40 109 05:01:40 05:01:09 773
770 487 John Robinson Male 606 MV40 110 05:01:56 05:01:09 772
771 1046 Chandra Shekar Male 607 MOPEN 300 05:02:08 05:01:24 774
772 1006 Siska Dennison Female 165 FOPEN 50 05:02:11 05:01:08 771
773 104 Oliver Carroll Male 608 MOPEN 301 05:02:20 04:59:35 768
774 53 Chris Allen Male 609 MV45 96 05:02:50 05:00:38 770
775 211 Molly Melhuish Female 166 FV35 43 05:03:16 05:02:49 775
776 62 David Binstead Male 610 MV45 97 05:03:26 05:03:01 776
777 679 Marilyn Manze Female 167 FV55 3 Edmonton Running Club 05:04:11 05:03:54 779
778 1029 Paul Milnes Male 611 MV45 98 05:04:49 05:03:43 778
779 328 Fiona Sutherland Female 168 FV45 20 05:04:51 05:04:17 781
780 823 Kate Nelson-Lee Female 169 FOPEN 51 05:04:53 05:03:28 777
781 428 Sara Charania Female 170 FOPEN 52 David Lloyd 05:04:59 05:04:22 782
782 506 Andrew Owens Male 612 MOPEN 302 05:05:03 05:03:59 780
783 91 Raymond Carroll Male 613 MV60 9 Northern Veterans 05:05:20 05:04:34 783
784 90 Beverley Thomas Female 171 FV50 16 Northern Veterans 05:05:20 05:04:35 784
785 587 Selina Da Silva Female 172 FV50 17 100 Marathon Club 05:06:30 05:05:57 786
786 464 Matthew Kirkham Male 614 MOPEN 303 05:06:38 05:05:39 785
787 525 Paul Adams Male 615 MV55 28 100 marathon club 05:07:26 05:06:55 787
788 33 Caroline Scrimshaw Female 173 FV35 44 Hermitage Harriers RC 05:08:01 05:07:22 788
789 793 Frank Tetlow Male 616 MV60 10 05:08:02 05:07:48 789
790 5 Tony Britt Male 617 MV50 60 05:09:06 05:08:30 790
791 808 Linzie Mccaslin Female 174 FV40 37 05:09:21 05:08:41 791
792 863 Julia Thompson Female 175 FV35 45 05:10:37 05:10:04 792
793 155 Jane MacAskill Female 176 FV50 18 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 05:11:13 05:10:37 793
794 170 Andrew Wright Male 618 MV40 111 05:11:24 05:10:50 794
795 1045 Gordon Lightbody Male 619 MOPEN 304 05:14:13 05:11:32 795
796 980 Jon Aston Male 620 MV40 112 Wrekin Road Runners 05:15:16 05:14:50 796
797 403 Colin Andrew Male 621 MV50 61 05:16:57 05:15:44 797
798 103 Ben Higginson Male 622 MV50 62 Preston Harriers 05:17:22 05:16:58 801
799 481 Andrew Munro Male 623 MOPEN 305 05:17:38 05:16:40 800
800 208 Elizabeth Duggan Female 177 FV55 4 Werrington Joggers 05:17:39 05:16:24 798