Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
361 97 David Shepherd Male 301 MOPEN 149 04:04:59 04:04:12 361
362 884 Peter Williams Male 302 MOPEN 150 04:05:06 04:05:03 370
363 696 Michael Potter Male 303 MV40 62 Weston AC 04:05:11 04:04:43 367
364 473 Carl Joyce Male 304 MV40 63 04:05:20 04:03:59 360
365 131 Graham Hughes Male 305 MOPEN 151 04:05:23 04:04:39 365
366 395 David Crichton Male 306 MOPEN 152 04:05:26 04:04:43 366
367 961 Christopher Jamieson Male 307 MV50 25 Esk Valley Fell Club 04:05:30 04:05:25 374
368 1103 Steve Murphy Male 308 MOPEN 153 London Heathside Runnes AC 04:05:33 04:05:02 369
369 543 Geoff Hagon Male 309 MV40 64 Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue 04:05:37 04:05:07 372
370 816 Michael Tattersall Male 310 MOPEN 154 04:05:46 04:05:39 375
371 768 Mathew Piasecki Male 311 MOPEN 155 04:05:53 04:04:38 364
372 694 Paul Dunster Male 312 MOPEN 156 04:05:53 04:04:37 363
373 784 Leslie Gledhill Male 313 MV55 14 04:05:57 04:05:00 368
374 702 Miran Aprahamian Male 314 MV55 15 Sale Harriers Manchester 04:06:03 04:05:49 377
375 594 Nigel Trickett Male 315 MV40 65 Shropshire Shufflers 04:06:04 04:05:42 376
376 298 Alison Johnston Female 61 FV50 5 04:06:14 04:05:06 371
377 926 Christopher Green Male 316 MOPEN 157 04:06:22 04:06:04 379
378 456 Victoria Mullis Female 62 FV35 11 Pennine Fell Runners 04:06:28 04:05:18 373
379 646 Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Female 63 FV40 8 Abbey Runners 04:07:03 04:06:32 382
380 1050 Christopher Swire Male 317 MV40 66 04:07:10 04:06:35 383
381 355 Mark Tattersall Male 318 MOPEN 158 04:07:13 04:06:29 380
382 420 Joseph Longstaff Male 319 MOPEN 159 04:07:14 04:06:30 381
383 889 Jude Goldie Female 64 FV40 9 Helm Hill Runners 04:07:14 04:05:58 378
384 322 Alexandra Woodward Female 65 FV35 12 Ambleside AC 04:07:54 04:06:43 384
385 210 Amanda Heslegrave Female 66 FV40 10 Dagenham 88 04:07:57 04:06:53 387
386 213 Richard Bonsfield Male 320 MOPEN 160 04:08:00 04:07:06 389
387 470 Chris Ashcroft Male 321 MV45 51 04:08:07 04:07:38 393
388 870 Phillip Kynman Male 322 MV45 52 White City 04:08:08 04:06:44 385
389 45 Marc Cheetham Male 323 MOPEN 161 04:08:11 04:07:17 392
390 1203 Helen Parsons Female 67 FOPEN 26 Sedgefield Harriers 04:08:12 04:06:51 386
391 1202 Ean Parsons Male 324 MV50 26 Sedgefield Harriers 04:08:14 04:06:53 388
392 1136 Mike Trant Male 325 MV55 16 Dumfries AC 04:08:16 04:07:57 397
393 969 Deborah Brant Female 68 FV40 11 Beverley AC 04:08:21 04:07:06 390
394 968 Andrew Brant Male 326 MV45 53 Beverley AC 04:08:21 04:07:07 391
395 401 Paul Grimsdale Male 327 MV50 27 Oxford City AC 04:08:25 04:07:47 394
396 675 Andy Rowlinson Male 328 MV40 67 04:08:40 04:08:35 404
397 1125 Mark Friend Male 329 MV40 68 04:08:46 04:08:31 402
398 907 Colin Longworth Male 330 MV55 17 100 marathon club 04:08:46 04:08:37 405
399 777 Helen Roberts Female 69 FOPEN 27 04:08:51 04:07:48 395
400 947 David Neate Male 331 MV45 54 04:08:52 04:08:22 401