Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
401 1188 Graham Dunn Male 332 MV40 69 04:08:55 04:08:35 403
402 869 Rob Ward Male 333 MOPEN 162 Manchester Frontrunners 04:09:09 04:08:20 400
403 345 Phil Hammond Male 334 MV45 55 Abbey Runners 04:09:17 04:08:51 409
404 234 Philip Harrop Male 335 MOPEN 163 04:09:19 04:07:57 396
405 443 Stephen Dell Male 336 MV55 18 04:09:23 04:08:54 410
406 1128 Ray Shooter Male 337 MV65 3 Isle of Man Veterans 04:09:26 04:09:06 413
407 635 Dawn Knox Female 70 FV45 10 04:09:27 04:08:16 398
408 751 Jenny Covey Female 71 FV50 6 04:09:27 04:08:16 399
409 1008 Graham Chadwick Male 338 MOPEN 164 04:09:29 04:09:25 419
410 588 Finbarr Jones Male 339 MOPEN 165 04:09:32 04:08:47 408
411 828 David Jackson Male 340 MOPEN 166 Howgill Harriers 04:09:35 04:08:46 407
412 408 Sally Gall Female 72 FV45 11 04:09:49 04:09:08 414
413 582 Peter Bissell Male 341 MV45 56 Riverside Runners 04:09:49 04:09:33 421
414 835 David Stannard Male 342 MV45 57 04:09:51 04:08:39 406
415 149 Gemma Faulkner Female 73 FOPEN 28 04:09:53 04:08:56 411
416 140 Jennifer Colley/Shearer Female 74 FOPEN 29 Swindon Striders 04:10:02 04:09:04 412
417 624 John Lea Male 343 MV45 58 04:10:10 04:09:46 423
418 251 Liz Willis Female 75 FV45 12 Abbey Runners 04:10:13 04:09:59 425
419 288 Steven Young Male 344 MV45 59 04:10:15 04:09:43 422
420 980 Andrew Cunningham Male 345 MOPEN 167 04:10:24 04:09:18 418
421 1213 Kirsty Watson Female 76 FOPEN 30 04:10:32 04:09:08 415
422 563 Neil Prior Male 346 MV40 70 04:10:34 04:09:31 420
423 1102 Andrew Petcher Male 347 MV40 71 04:10:35 04:09:18 416
424 1101 Lee Gibson Male 348 MOPEN 168 04:10:36 04:09:18 417
425 904 Christopher Brady Male 349 MV45 60 04:10:52 04:10:45 432
426 557 Marcus Lobb Male 350 MOPEN 169 04:10:54 04:10:43 431
427 714 Daniel Froggatt Male 351 MOPEN 170 04:11:03 04:10:12 426
428 775 Fiona Johnston Female 77 FV40 12 Parbold Pink Panthers 04:11:05 04:11:00 434
429 827 Abigail Fogo Female 78 FOPEN 31 04:11:08 04:09:49 424
430 782 David Bainbridge Male 352 MOPEN 171 04:11:14 04:10:18 427
431 605 William Walker Male 353 MV40 72 04:11:29 04:10:37 430
432 90 Sue Jarrett Female 79 FV40 13 04:11:44 04:10:28 428
433 195 Vikki O'Brien Female 80 FV40 14 04:11:44 04:10:28 429
434 471 Kerry Ashcroft Female 81 FV35 13 04:11:51 04:11:23 436
435 703 Dave Robson Male 354 MV55 19 Elvet Striders 04:11:52 04:10:53 433
436 708 James Calvert Male 355 MOPEN 172 04:12:07 04:11:39 438
437 712 Christine Holleran Female 82 FV45 13 Nidd Valley Road Runners 04:12:22 04:11:55 439
438 693 Thomas Ward Male 356 MOPEN 173 Dallam Running club 04:12:36 04:11:07 435
439 484 Paul Stevenson Male 357 MV50 28 04:12:52 04:11:29 437
440 99 Simon Bunday Male 358 MV50 29 Dawlish Coasters 04:12:54 04:12:27 443