Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
641 1164 Dougie Lee Male 496 MOPEN 235 04:37:32 04:36:18 638
642 1092 Sue Stockley Female 146 FV40 36 04:37:39 04:37:14 645
643 102 Colin Griffiths Male 497 MV55 29 04:37:43 04:36:56 644
644 1038 Noel Cheseldine Male 498 MOPEN 236 Village Road Runners 04:37:57 04:36:37 641
645 1020 Phillip Stanley Male 499 MOPEN 237 Manchester Harriers 04:38:14 04:38:12 649
646 867 Pete Resnick Male 500 MV50 45 04:38:19 04:38:13 650
647 285 Peter Reed Male 501 MV55 30 100 Marathon Club 04:38:27 04:36:54 643
648 610 James Fordyce Male 502 MV40 105 04:38:28 04:37:40 648
649 541 Martin Harrington Male 503 MV55 31 Chorley Harriers 04:38:29 04:37:34 646
650 310 Yvonne Spence Female 147 FV45 24 04:38:41 04:37:39 647
651 134 Michael Bulmer Male 504 MOPEN 238 04:38:48 04:38:23 651
652 1056 Steve Dunkerley Male 505 MV45 79 04:39:05 04:38:30 652
653 847 Jago Ryan Male 506 MOPEN 239 04:39:56 04:39:38 658
654 638 Susan Holden Female 148 FV45 25 04:40:01 04:39:04 654
655 125 Denise Walker Female 149 FV45 26 04:40:08 04:39:00 653
656 205 Lynn Baines Female 150 FV40 37 04:40:13 04:39:29 657
657 1047 Sara Staniek Female 151 FV45 27 04:40:14 04:39:09 655
658 738 Chris Tetlow Female 152 FV50 10 Stainland Lions Running Club 04:40:32 04:39:25 656
659 252 Melanie Bryan Female 153 FV35 22 Baildon Runners 04:40:41 04:39:47 659
660 740 Alison Rook Female 154 FV45 28 04:40:59 04:40:17 661
661 732 Ken Sykes Male 507 MV60 4 04:41:00 04:40:16 660
662 1159 Damien Eastham Male 508 MOPEN 240 04:41:03 04:41:02 665
663 459 Steven Hewitson Male 509 MOPEN 241 04:41:16 04:40:35 662
664 618 Jim Goddard Male 510 MV45 80 Baildon Runners 04:41:46 04:40:40 663
665 108 Penelope Lovegrove Female 155 FV60 2 04:41:52 04:40:52 664
666 729 John Patrick Burford Male 511 MV45 81 04:41:58 04:41:11 666
667 287 Sean Barry Male 512 MOPEN 242 04:42:17 04:41:58 670
668 286 Sarah Barry Female 156 FV35 23 04:42:17 04:41:58 669
669 1127 Robin Jackson Male 513 MV55 32 04:42:24 04:42:15 671
670 653 Meg Mackintosh Female 157 FOPEN 52 Rossendale Harriers 04:42:48 04:41:47 667
671 1104 Peter McGuire Male 514 MOPEN 243 04:43:03 04:41:54 668
672 596 David Godwin Male 515 MV50 46 Wallasey AC 04:43:12 04:42:18 672
673 555 Paul Nugent Male 516 MOPEN 244 04:44:24 04:43:09 675
674 211 Mark Sleeman Male 517 MOPEN 245 Totley AC 04:44:30 04:42:56 673
675 1071 Robin Sleeman Male 518 MV55 33 04:44:30 04:42:56 674
676 136 John Bulmer Male 519 MV55 34 04:44:49 04:44:23 677
677 1043 Claire Wilson Female 158 FOPEN 53 Stockport Harriers 04:45:09 04:44:10 676
678 1001 Paul Kaye Male 520 MV50 47 04:45:21 04:44:32 678
679 797 Fiona Jones Female 159 FV35 24 04:45:41 04:45:37 682
680 272 Paul Round Male 521 MOPEN 246 04:45:57 04:45:16 680