Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
681 564 Sam Clark Male 522 MOPEN 247 04:46:07 04:45:43 683
682 3 Neil Davidson Male 523 MV45 82 04:46:27 04:45:32 681
683 1204 Mark Knight Male 524 MOPEN 248 04:46:28 04:45:08 679
684 236 Alastair Ray Male 525 MOPEN 249 04:46:44 04:46:03 686
685 207 Elizabeth Lydon Female 160 FV35 25 Totley AC 04:46:58 04:46:22 687
686 1300 Jimmy Kirkby Male 526 MOPEN 250 04:47:12 04:47:02 690
687 1069 Craig Males Male 527 MOPEN 251 04:47:17 04:45:48 684
688 458 Sharon Mchugh Female 161 FOPEN 54 04:47:21 04:46:59 689
689 727 John Macbeth Male 528 MOPEN 252 04:47:24 04:45:59 685
690 432 Steve Darcy Male 529 MOPEN 253 Abbey Runners 04:47:29 04:47:15 694
691 808 William Quelch Male 530 MOPEN 254 04:47:52 04:47:44 701
692 552 Andrew Davis Male 531 MOPEN 255 04:47:53 04:46:46 688
693 771 Michael Hill Male 532 MV60 5 Rotherham Harriers 04:47:56 04:47:31 699
694 821 Alison Little Female 162 FV40 38 Widd Valley road 04:48:01 04:47:28 696
695 276 David Rainsbury Male 533 MV60 6 04:48:17 04:47:28 697
696 1167 Anthony Hoey Male 534 MV40 106 04:48:41 04:47:13 691
697 1053 Stephen Morley Male 535 MV40 107 04:48:41 04:47:13 692
698 1198 John Kew Male 536 MV50 48 100 Marathon Club 04:48:45 04:47:20 695
699 699 Jon Aston Male 537 MV45 83 Wrekin road Runners 04:48:55 04:47:30 698
700 1132 Laura Osman Female 163 FOPEN 55 04:48:56 04:47:36 700
701 98 Vincent Degriffa Male 538 MOPEN 256 04:49:05 04:48:18 702
702 739 Clive Siddall Male 539 MV45 84 Stainland Lions Running Club 04:49:30 04:48:21 703
703 972 Kay Farrow Female 164 FV50 11 Beverley AC 04:49:45 04:48:28 704
704 949 Brian Banawich Male 540 MV45 85 St Helens Striders 04:49:55 04:48:41 705
705 710 Heather Hill Female 165 FV40 39 04:50:06 04:49:59 708
706 670 Jesse Darby Male 541 MOPEN 257 04:50:26 04:49:00 706
707 943 Tobin Lochrie Male 542 MOPEN 258 04:51:00 04:50:43 712
708 228 William Morris Male 543 MOPEN 259 04:51:20 04:49:47 707
709 1168 Michael Till Male 544 MV60 7 04:51:32 04:50:41 710
710 1109 Anne Oakes Female 166 FV50 12 100 marathon club 04:51:35 04:50:42 711
711 218 Morice Mendoza Male 545 MV45 86 04:51:41 04:50:39 709
712 193 Karen Loseby Female 167 FV40 40 Pickering 04:51:51 04:51:00 713
713 992 Karl Fursey Male 546 MOPEN 260 Black Combe Runners 04:52:26 04:47:13 693
714 1062 Rosanna Talbot Female 168 FOPEN 56 04:52:32 04:51:21 714
715 266 Gary Wright Male 547 MV40 108 04:52:34 04:51:53 716
716 135 Colin Falla Male 548 MV55 35 Quantock Harriers 04:52:53 04:52:02 717
717 779 Rob Laybourne Male 549 MOPEN 261 04:53:00 04:52:47 722
718 167 Vikki Douglas Female 169 FV35 26 Elswick Harriers 04:53:05 04:52:32 720
719 1134 Julie Johnstone Female 170 FV45 29 04:53:09 04:51:36 715
720 34 Paul Taylor Male 550 MV40 109 04:53:23 04:52:35 721