Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
721 529 Kathy Mullett Female 171 FV45 30 04:53:35 04:52:04 718
722 373 Mandy Keenan Female 172 FV45 31 South Ribble Runners 04:53:42 04:52:26 719
723 556 Kevin Newell Male 551 MOPEN 262 04:54:08 04:53:54 728
724 773 William Jenkinson Male 552 MOPEN 263 04:54:17 04:53:52 727
725 242 Catherine Mercer Female 173 FV45 32 Parbold Pink Panthers 04:54:23 04:53:46 726
726 493 Darren Booth Male 553 MV40 110 04:54:45 04:53:38 723
727 482 Steve Bentley Male 554 MOPEN 264 04:54:55 04:53:46 725
728 927 Helen Elbourne Female 174 FV35 27 04:55:03 04:53:39 724
729 294 Alison Campbell Female 175 FV40 41 St Albans Striders 04:55:57 04:55:12 730
730 1145 Phil Lee Male 555 MOPEN 265 04:56:39 04:55:51 732
731 954 Eileen Pun Female 176 FOPEN 57 04:56:42 04:55:01 729
732 1157 David Grimes Male 556 MV60 8 04:57:10 04:55:50 731
733 1095 Stephen Braithwaite Male 557 MOPEN 266 04:57:19 04:56:40 739
734 706 Carole Rimmington Female 177 FV50 13 East Hull Harriers 04:57:24 04:56:05 734
735 686 Martin Sellers Male 558 MV50 49 East Hull Harriers 04:57:24 04:56:05 733
736 1098 Chris Henderson Female 178 FV60 3 Whitchurch Whippets 04:57:25 04:56:14 735
737 349 Jill McIntyre Female 179 FV40 42 NOTFAST 04:57:45 04:56:35 738
738 935 Selina Da Silva Female 180 FV50 14 100 Marathon Club 04:57:45 04:56:20 736
739 153 Steve Chesworth Male 559 MOPEN 267 04:57:54 04:56:29 737
740 761 Julie Richardson Female 181 FV35 28 04:58:03 04:57:53 743
741 1179 Adam Crofts Male 560 MOPEN 268 04:58:10 04:56:48 741
742 1015 Rachael Sharples Female 182 FOPEN 58 04:58:10 04:56:48 740
743 419 Mike Bridges Male 561 MV40 111 04:58:15 04:57:03 742
744 649 Mick Southern Male 562 MV45 87 04:58:51 04:58:11 745
745 1215 Tom Southwood Male 563 MOPEN 269 04:58:54 04:58:22 747
746 76 Susan Buckley Female 183 FOPEN 59 Fetch Everyone 04:59:21 04:57:57 744
747 183 Lee Carson Male 564 MV40 112 Fetch Everyone 04:59:22 04:58:21 746
748 1045 Peter Jensen Male 565 MV40 113 04:59:40 04:59:23 753
749 601 Liz Tunna Female 184 FOPEN 60 05:00:00 04:59:00 750
750 577 Adam Baird Male 566 MOPEN 270 05:00:02 04:59:10 751
751 409 Graham Lancaster Male 567 MV50 50 05:00:11 04:58:58 749
752 1070 Sue Coates Female 185 FV60 4 Baildon Runners 05:00:17 04:59:11 752
753 908 David Newton Male 568 MV55 36 05:00:24 04:58:49 748
754 440 Mark Webster Male 569 MV40 114 05:00:55 05:00:52 758
755 463 Ian Trotter Male 570 MV45 88 05:01:09 04:59:38 754
756 376 Matthew Harbord Male 571 MOPEN 271 05:01:37 05:00:24 755
757 734 Susan Sowerby Female 186 FV35 29 05:01:40 05:00:35 757
758 371 Andy Hoddle Male 572 MV45 89 05:01:57 05:00:25 756
759 269 Dale Collins Male 573 MV40 115 05:02:45 05:02:16 759
760 268 Giselle Collins Female 187 FV40 43 05:02:45 05:02:16 760