Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
761 64 Charles Staniforth Male 574 MV40 116 05:03:32 05:02:53 761
762 1022 Susan Adams Female 188 FV55 6 York Knavesmire harriers 05:04:06 05:03:55 763
763 583 Christine Bissell Female 189 FV40 44 Riverside Runners 05:04:34 05:04:08 764
764 147 Daniel Cooper Smart Male 575 MOPEN 272 05:04:44 05:04:26 765
765 491 Nick Booth Male 576 MV40 117 05:04:52 05:03:45 762
766 1036 Joni Wilkin Male 577 MOPEN 273 05:05:28 05:04:59 766
767 876 Tracy Wilson Female 190 FV40 45 Settle harriers 05:06:14 05:05:29 767
768 145 Jonathan Coventry Male 578 MOPEN 274 05:06:23 05:06:05 769
769 681 Beverley Thomas Female 191 FV50 15 Northern Veterans 05:07:14 05:06:42 772
770 682 Raymond Carroll Male 579 MV60 9 Northern Veterans 05:07:14 05:06:42 771
771 749 Tony Walker Male 580 MV45 90 Horsforth Harriers 05:07:15 05:06:24 770
772 1041 Claire Abbey Female 192 FV40 46 Sunderland Harriers 05:07:23 05:06:00 768
773 226 Stuart Kelly Male 581 MOPEN 275 05:08:18 05:06:45 773
774 1133 Thomas Giles Male 582 MV45 91 Trail Runners Association 05:08:19 05:06:52 774
775 425 John Pick Male 583 MOPEN 276 05:08:22 05:07:13 776
776 172 Alison Ashbolt Female 193 FV40 47 05:08:36 05:07:09 775
777 72 Pete Davies Male 584 MOPEN 277 05:08:39 05:07:23 778
778 912 Andrew Skirenko Male 585 MOPEN 278 05:08:45 05:07:19 777
779 938 Elisabeth Horridge Female 194 FOPEN 61 05:10:09 05:08:58 779
780 909 Oliver Fry Male 586 MOPEN 279 05:10:58 05:10:08 780
781 792 Alison Langley Female 195 FOPEN 62 05:11:20 05:10:16 781
782 208 Michael Mangan Male 587 MV40 118 05:12:51 05:12:22 785
783 654 Ross McFarlane Male 588 MOPEN 280 05:12:54 05:11:52 782
784 1153 Peter Tucker Male 589 MV55 37 Gade Valley Harriers 05:13:00 05:12:00 783
785 28 Sarah Gilbert Female 196 FV35 30 05:13:32 05:12:19 784
786 278 Jenny Miles Female 197 FV55 7 Fetch Everyone 05:13:54 05:12:54 786
787 301 Nicky Godridge Female 198 FV45 33 heanor 05:14:24 05:13:17 787
788 504 Vicky Le Fur Female 199 FV35 31 05:14:42 05:13:55 788
789 312 Karl Jones Male 590 MV40 119 05:15:26 05:15:09 791
790 44 Molly Melhuish Female 200 FV35 32 05:15:39 05:14:50 790
791 229 John Walker Male 591 MV40 120 05:15:45 05:14:13 789
792 604 Rob Cooper Male 592 MOPEN 281 05:16:53 05:15:52 792
793 37 Caroline Scrimshaw Female 201 FV40 48 Hermitage Harriers RC 05:17:01 05:16:44 793
794 361 Claire Balsdon Female 202 FOPEN 63 05:18:10 05:17:55 796
795 606 David Mellor Male 593 MOPEN 282 05:18:28 05:17:17 794
796 115 Anastasia Lincoln Female 203 FV55 8 Idle AC 05:19:14 05:17:48 795
797 1150 Kaja Kosla Female 204 FOPEN 64 Liverpool H. 05:19:15 05:18:59 797
798 882 Jenny De'Ath Female 205 FV40 49 05:20:31 05:19:04 799
799 258 Ann Spencer-Dowdeswell Female 206 FV45 34 Sparkhill Harriers 05:20:31 05:19:04 798
800 77 Andrew McEvoy Male 594 MV45 92 Fetch Everyone 05:20:31 05:19:05 800