Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
81 362 Edward Loftus Male 74 MV40 8 03:29:17 03:28:37 81
82 240 Simon Tippett Male 75 MOPEN 43 03:29:19 03:28:54 85
83 622 Andy Dines Male 76 MV45 14 03:29:34 03:28:47 83
84 503 James Dowdall Male 77 MOPEN 44 03:29:41 03:28:48 84
85 974 Matthew Dunstan Male 78 MOPEN 45 03:29:50 03:29:38 86
86 1032 Keith Davison Male 79 MV40 9 03:29:54 03:28:39 82
87 544 Neil Rotherham Male 80 MV45 15 03:29:56 03:29:44 87
88 124 Jonathan Errington Male 81 MV45 16 Bracknell Forest Runners 03:30:03 03:30:02 89
89 1111 David Cremins Male 82 MV40 10 03:30:30 03:30:11 90
90 981 Adrian Etchells Male 83 MV40 11 03:30:56 03:29:53 88
91 865 Nicola Shaw Female 8 FV35 3 03:31:05 03:31:01 93
92 436 Malcolm Collins Male 84 MV40 12 Astley & Tyldesley Running Clu 03:31:28 03:31:22 94
93 717 Jonny Pawson Male 85 MOPEN 46 Skipton AC 03:31:32 03:30:17 91
94 1219 Jonny Pawson Male 86 MOPEN 47 Skipton AC 03:31:35 03:30:23 92
95 1106 Danny Cavanagh Male 87 MOPEN 48 03:32:06 03:31:28 96
96 1033 Paul Wilson Male 88 MOPEN 49 03:32:41 03:31:27 95
97 1160 Matt Lambert Male 89 MOPEN 50 wimbledon Windmilers 03:32:52 03:32:42 99
98 1044 David Lord Male 90 MV45 17 03:32:56 03:32:53 101
99 1107 Patricia Fairlamb Female 9 FV50 1 Mk Lakeside Runners 03:33:01 03:32:37 98
100 1208 Adam Cooper Male 91 MOPEN 51 03:33:16 03:32:46 100
101 879 Ben Edwards Male 92 MOPEN 52 03:33:30 03:32:29 97
102 852 Andrew Charles Male 93 MV55 5 Durham fell runners 03:33:44 03:32:58 102
103 116 Francis Graham Male 94 MV40 13 York Knavesmire Harriers 03:33:58 03:33:45 107
104 945 Ross Peebles Male 95 MOPEN 53 03:34:01 03:33:42 105
105 916 David Gorman Male 96 MV45 18 Skipton AC 03:34:04 03:33:16 103
106 758 James Metcalfe Male 97 MOPEN 54 03:34:16 03:34:15 110
107 575 Kim Bluck Female 10 FV40 1 Tynedale Harriers 03:34:19 03:34:11 109
108 1211 Hazel Robinson Female 11 FV35 4 Ambleside AC 03:34:27 03:33:52 108
109 516 Andrew Johnson Male 98 MV40 14 Beverley AC 03:34:30 03:33:43 106
110 261 Peter Lowe Male 99 MOPEN 55 03:34:32 03:33:40 104
111 896 Ian Shoemark Male 100 MV40 15 Bourton Roadrunners 03:34:43 03:34:40 113
112 1194 Setsuo Noda Male 101 MV65 1 Yokosuka-nagasawa 03:34:48 03:34:45 115
113 854 Sandra Goldsack Female 12 FV45 3 03:34:58 03:34:56 116
114 1182 Matthew Bacon Male 102 MOPEN 56 Allithwaite and District 03:35:19 03:35:17 119
115 372 Simon Collins Male 103 MOPEN 57 03:35:23 03:35:18 120
116 609 Patrick Howlett Male 104 MOPEN 58 03:35:28 03:35:25 121
117 271 Billy Burns Male 105 MV40 16 03:35:32 03:34:25 111
118 898 Stuart Allan Male 106 MV40 17 03:35:35 03:35:08 118
119 518 Darren Gillman Male 107 MV40 18 Spa Striders 03:35:46 03:35:26 122
120 65 Colin Butler Male 108 MV45 19 03:35:48 03:34:35 112