Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
121 970 Richard Scoppie Male 109 MOPEN 59 03:36:07 03:35:07 117
122 93 Andrew Lane Male 110 MOPEN 60 03:36:07 03:35:38 124
123 1068 Tim Warner Male 111 MV50 7 Garstang RC 03:36:18 03:34:42 114
124 526 Paul Sadowski Male 112 MV40 19 03:36:18 03:35:57 125
125 177 Rebecca White Female 13 FOPEN 4 Saffron Striders 03:36:24 03:36:23 127
126 551 Chris Ingham Male 113 MOPEN 61 03:36:32 03:36:07 126
127 587 Tom Verity Male 114 MOPEN 62 03:36:38 03:35:35 123
128 254 John Mcmanniman Male 115 MOPEN 63 03:36:47 03:36:34 128
129 404 Gary Wade Male 116 MV50 8 100 Marathon Club 03:36:58 03:36:49 129
130 757 Rupert Sealey Male 117 MOPEN 64 03:37:00 03:36:56 132
131 925 Dave Jones Male 118 MV60 2 03:37:24 03:37:15 133
132 932 Matthew Williams Male 119 MOPEN 65 03:37:31 03:37:22 135
133 416 Nicola Nuttall Female 14 FV40 2 Trawden AC 03:37:41 03:36:54 131
134 189 Helen Bramley Female 15 FOPEN 5 03:37:59 03:37:48 138
135 1010 Peter Charnley Male 120 MOPEN 66 03:38:13 03:37:56 139
136 1013 Craig Shaw Male 121 MOPEN 67 03:38:22 03:36:51 130
137 685 Mike Welch Male 122 MV40 20 Crackenthorpe Harriers 03:38:23 03:37:37 137
138 1016 Simon Jackson Male 123 MOPEN 68 03:38:23 03:37:21 134
139 946 Adrian Thompson Male 124 MV40 21 03:38:24 03:37:59 140
140 942 Jonathan Wright Male 125 MV40 22 03:38:43 03:37:27 136
141 351 Huw Jones Male 126 MV40 23 03:38:47 03:38:10 141
142 1072 Steph Russell Female 16 FOPEN 6 Northampton Road Runners 03:38:48 03:38:33 145
143 1073 Ronnie Ambrose Male 127 MV40 24 Northampton Road Runners 03:38:48 03:38:32 144
144 993 Alex Cowin Male 128 MOPEN 69 03:38:55 03:38:12 142
145 81 Rob Harper Male 129 MV40 25 03:39:00 03:38:58 147
146 357 Craig O'Brien Male 130 MOPEN 70 03:39:04 03:38:25 143
147 1175 Robin Lavin Male 131 MOPEN 71 03:39:18 03:39:08 149
148 303 Catherine Wright Female 17 FV55 1 Corby AC 03:39:42 03:39:20 150
149 302 Alex Wright Male 132 MV40 26 Corby AC 03:39:42 03:39:21 151
150 903 Steve Bannister Male 133 MV55 6 Scarborough AC 03:39:43 03:39:27 152
151 524 Sharon Woodruff Female 18 FOPEN 7 Abbey Runners 03:39:49 03:39:37 154
152 756 Philip Langley Male 134 MOPEN 72 03:39:53 03:38:46 146
153 13 Des Thorpe Male 135 MV45 20 03:39:58 03:39:55 158
154 317 David Acres Male 136 MOPEN 73 03:40:01 03:39:02 148
155 679 Ann Stuart Female 19 FV50 2 Bromsgrove and Redditch 03:40:07 03:39:57 159
156 973 Brian Barton Male 137 MV45 21 03:40:10 03:40:00 162
157 844 Duane Daugherty Male 138 MV45 22 03:40:13 03:40:07 163
158 46 Geoff Gilbert Male 139 MV55 7 Wilmslow 03:40:28 03:39:37 155
159 488 Zoe Welch Female 20 FV35 5 West End 03:40:30 03:39:59 160
160 367 Dave Allemby Male 140 MV50 9 Wombwell Sporting AC 03:40:30 03:40:00 161