Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
161 565 James Pearson Male 141 MOPEN 74 03:40:32 03:40:20 164
162 832 James Fowler Male 142 MV40 27 Lancs Fire 03:40:37 03:39:51 156
163 929 Richard Slater Male 143 MOPEN 75 03:40:43 03:39:30 153
164 621 Mike Crawshaw Male 144 MOPEN 76 03:40:44 03:39:51 157
165 853 Melanie Blackhurst Female 21 FV45 4 Todmorden Harriers 03:40:59 03:40:52 166
166 1149 Jessica Riches Female 22 FV45 5 03:41:04 03:40:52 165
167 1129 Jenn Dick Female 23 FOPEN 8 hallamshire harriers 03:41:12 03:41:07 167
168 1009 Owen McGill Male 145 MV40 28 Darwen Dashers 03:41:33 03:41:21 170
169 1144 Paul Smith Male 146 MV45 23 Lancaster and Morecambe 03:41:42 03:41:08 168
170 586 Patrick Birley Male 147 MV45 24 03:41:44 03:41:12 169
171 892 Craig Mcgill Male 148 MV40 29 03:41:47 03:41:31 171
172 883 Damian Chandler Male 149 MOPEN 77 03:42:19 03:41:51 172
173 225 Samantha Dainty Female 24 FOPEN 9 03:42:19 03:42:14 173
174 265 Karl Tietz Male 150 MV50 10 Ripley RC 03:42:26 03:42:17 174
175 966 Ivan Lyons Male 151 MV40 30 Phoenix AC 03:42:35 03:42:23 176
176 1006 Andy Letheren Male 152 MV45 25 Trail Runners Association 03:42:56 03:42:33 177
177 1019 Roger Harper Male 153 MV40 31 Skipton AC 03:43:06 03:42:18 175
178 1108 Richard Stones Male 154 MOPEN 78 03:43:26 03:43:06 178
179 468 James Ball Male 155 MOPEN 79 03:43:39 03:43:35 180
180 1221 Rinaldo Colombi Male 156 MV45 26 03:43:40 03:43:18 179
181 221 Alan Boyd Male 157 MV50 11 Ackworth 03:43:44 03:43:36 181
182 833 Nigel Osbourne Male 158 MV45 27 Northampton Road Runners 03:43:54 03:43:39 182
183 442 Alex Hulme Male 159 MOPEN 80 Derwentside 03:44:04 03:43:54 186
184 570 Darren Collier Male 160 MOPEN 81 03:44:52 03:43:49 184
185 793 Ryan Abreu Male 161 MOPEN 82 03:44:53 03:43:42 183
186 203 Steven Howard Male 162 MOPEN 83 03:45:18 03:43:51 185
187 392 Neal Bailey Male 163 MV40 32 03:45:26 03:44:29 187
188 574 Joyce Atherden Female 25 FV50 3 03:45:37 03:44:58 189
189 460 Graham Nolan Male 164 MV40 33 03:45:42 03:44:50 188
190 931 Alan Williams Male 165 MV45 28 Altrincham AC 03:45:45 03:45:40 192
191 1054 Stephen Paull Male 166 MV55 8 Metros 03:45:53 03:45:15 190
192 830 Chris Renton Male 167 MV45 29 FERC 03:46:04 03:45:46 194
193 1105 Tim Parkin Male 168 MOPEN 84 03:46:23 03:46:11 198
194 658 Dave McDonnell Male 169 MV45 30 03:46:23 03:45:40 193
195 959 Emma Reeves Female 26 FOPEN 10 03:46:26 03:45:54 195
196 1180 Elliott Wyart Male 170 MOPEN 85 03:46:28 03:46:06 196
197 1137 Robert English Male 171 MV55 9 Burnham 03:46:31 03:46:22 201
198 607 Emma David Female 27 FOPEN 11 Nidd Valley Road Runners 03:46:35 03:46:08 197
199 477 Steve Wright Male 172 MV45 31 03:46:37 03:46:35 202
200 902 Matthew Janes Male 173 MOPEN 86 03:46:49 03:45:28 191