Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
201 250 Peter Khoo Male 174 MV45 32 Abbey Runners 03:46:54 03:46:40 203
202 820 Paul Fraser Male 175 MV45 33 03:46:59 03:46:20 199
203 748 Simon Franey Male 176 MOPEN 87 03:47:38 03:47:24 206
204 802 Matt Baumber Male 177 MOPEN 88 Almost Athletes Cheltenham 03:47:38 03:47:24 205
205 490 Paul Crossan Male 178 MV45 34 Chapel Allerton Road Runners 03:47:41 03:46:50 204
206 630 Ben Carter Male 179 MOPEN 89 Portobello Running club 03:47:43 03:46:21 200
207 795 Nigel Frith Male 180 MV40 34 Bourton Roadrunners 03:48:06 03:48:02 209
208 951 Nikki Bansal Female 28 FOPEN 12 Birchfield Harriers 03:48:20 03:47:43 207
209 1141 Chris Schofield Male 181 MV45 35 Helm Hill Runners 03:48:34 03:48:27 210
210 1004 Matthew Holden Male 182 MOPEN 90 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 03:48:45 03:47:56 208
211 1000 Andy Carpenter Male 183 MV45 36 03:49:09 03:48:55 214
212 561 Sharon Nesmith Female 29 FV40 3 03:49:10 03:48:35 211
213 415 Chris Linney Male 184 MOPEN 91 03:49:18 03:48:55 215
214 655 Mark Linney Male 185 MOPEN 92 Royal Navy AC 03:49:24 03:49:16 220
215 1084 Peter Davis Male 186 MV45 37 Goyt Valley Striders 03:49:31 03:49:04 217
216 989 Andy Pickering Male 187 MOPEN 93 03:49:33 03:48:56 216
217 365 Jeff Prestridge Male 188 MV50 12 Serpentine RC 03:49:35 03:48:37 212
218 1025 Dawn Kenwright Female 30 FV50 4 SARW Helen 03:49:37 03:49:27 221
219 873 Brandon Titterington Male 189 MV45 38 03:49:39 03:48:54 213
220 1158 Mark Duncan Male 190 MOPEN 94 03:49:45 03:49:28 222
221 1156 David Rayson Male 191 MOPEN 95 03:49:47 03:49:38 223
222 778 Kathryn Marshall Female 31 FOPEN 13 03:49:49 03:49:14 219
223 811 Peter Burton Male 192 MOPEN 96 03:49:49 03:49:14 218
224 1187 Derek Walton Male 193 MV65 2 Altrincham AC 03:50:03 03:49:57 225
225 429 Jack Sykes Male 194 MOPEN 97 03:50:40 03:50:14 228
226 421 Gary Stewart Male 195 MOPEN 98 03:50:48 03:50:18 229
227 222 Jim Whittaker Male 196 MV40 35 Abbey Runners 03:51:00 03:50:46 236
228 1199 Sarah Richards Female 32 FOPEN 14 Redhill Road Runners 03:51:06 03:50:59 238
229 971 Ryan Williams Male 197 MOPEN 99 03:51:09 03:50:09 227
230 126 Mike Boddy Male 198 MV40 36 03:51:12 03:50:04 226
231 466 Richard Nichols Male 199 MOPEN 100 03:51:14 03:49:44 224
232 826 Elizabeth Barber Female 33 FV60 1 St Albans Striders 03:51:17 03:50:40 235
233 592 John Fletcher Male 200 MV45 39 03:51:23 03:50:55 237
234 41 Ian Merrill Male 201 MV40 37 03:51:27 03:50:33 232
235 42 Shane Quigley Male 202 MV40 38 03:51:27 03:50:33 233
236 1030 John Grundy Male 203 MOPEN 101 03:51:32 03:51:27 242
237 825 Aileen Baldwin Female 34 FV55 2 Stainland Lions Running Club 03:51:32 03:50:30 230
238 1029 Paddy Loggin Male 204 MV50 13 03:51:38 03:50:32 231
239 680 Ryan Bailey Male 205 MOPEN 102 03:51:48 03:51:35 244
240 300 Richard Roberts Male 206 MV40 39 03:52:04 03:50:36 234