Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
241 454 Brian Jones Male 207 MV40 40 Cobra RC 03:52:08 03:51:53 245
242 335 Jeanette Morgan Female 35 FV40 4 03:52:08 03:51:29 243
243 262 Simon Waite Male 208 MV40 41 East Cheshire and Tameside 03:52:15 03:51:22 240
244 877 Chris Francis Male 209 MV55 10 Tynedale Harriers 03:52:24 03:51:26 241
245 800 Sandy Gee Male 210 MV50 14 Stainland Lions Running Club 03:52:29 03:51:22 239
246 1060 Jim Mundy Male 211 MV55 11 Sutton Runners 03:52:43 03:52:33 251
247 798 Richard Southan Male 212 MOPEN 103 03:52:56 03:52:48 254
248 509 Paul James Male 213 MOPEN 104 03:53:06 03:51:58 246
249 1206 Sue Thurlbeck Female 36 FV45 6 03:53:15 03:52:39 252
250 850 Ian Yoxall Male 214 MV45 40 03:53:19 03:52:16 248
251 290 Mitch Usenco Male 215 MV40 42 Phoenix Striders 03:53:21 03:52:16 249
252 1114 Simon Hulbert Male 216 MOPEN 105 03:53:24 03:51:59 247
253 1189 Bernard Cassidy Male 217 MV50 15 Royton Road Runners 03:53:24 03:52:22 250
254 274 Mark Potts Male 218 MOPEN 106 03:53:28 03:52:57 255
255 914 Nigel Shepherd Male 219 MV50 16 Wesham RR 03:53:42 03:53:19 257
256 836 Andrea Sewell Female 37 FV45 7 Bedford Harriers 03:53:46 03:53:41 260
257 837 Andrew Sewell Male 220 MV45 41 Bedford Harriers 03:53:46 03:53:41 261
258 754 Siobonne Brewster Female 38 FV35 6 03:53:55 03:52:41 253
259 1147 Andrew Webster Male 221 MOPEN 107 Lancaster and Morecambe 03:54:05 03:53:31 259
260 47 Clare Bates Female 39 FOPEN 15 03:54:06 03:53:46 263
261 532 Martin Donnelly Male 222 MV40 43 03:54:09 03:54:04 265
262 412 Claire Greenwood Female 40 FV40 5 Baildon Runners 03:54:13 03:53:07 256
263 1046 Dominic Booth Male 223 MV40 44 03:54:30 03:53:45 262
264 106 Richard Pugh Male 224 MOPEN 108 03:54:43 03:54:36 267
265 664 Chris Maguire Male 225 MOPEN 109 Portobello Running Club 03:54:48 03:53:26 258
266 937 David Egan Male 226 MOPEN 110 03:54:52 03:54:39 268
267 422 Jonathan Carter Male 227 MOPEN 111 03:54:55 03:53:55 264
268 1035 Andy Wilkin Male 228 MOPEN 112 03:55:04 03:54:35 266
269 1058 Daniel Porter Male 229 MOPEN 113 03:55:30 03:54:52 270
270 1074 Dave Bramley Male 230 MOPEN 114 03:55:30 03:54:53 271
271 1178 Darren Fishwick Male 231 MV40 45 03:55:52 03:55:32 276
272 447 John Laure Male 232 MV45 42 DRAGONS RUNNERS 03:55:52 03:55:21 273
273 1140 Tim Brett Male 233 MV40 46 Sale Harriers Manchester 03:55:53 03:55:16 272
274 788 Jeff Travis Male 234 MV40 47 03:56:00 03:55:58 283
275 809 Michael Broadbent Male 235 MOPEN 115 03:56:00 03:55:45 277
276 906 Stephen Price Male 236 MV50 17 Liverpool RC 03:56:01 03:54:45 269
277 483 Stephen Webb Male 237 MV55 12 Warrington Road Runners 03:56:21 03:55:55 282
278 1169 George Bingham Male 238 MV45 43 03:56:22 03:56:12 287
279 704 Gilly Harrison Female 41 FV55 3 03:56:22 03:55:47 278
280 742 Mike Mason Male 239 MV45 44 03:56:25 03:55:30 274