Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
281 150 Matthew Barker Male 240 MOPEN 116 03:56:30 03:56:04 285
282 871 Kathryn Quine Female 42 FV45 8 Kendal 03:56:38 03:55:48 279
283 948 Steven Turner Male 241 MV50 18 03:56:38 03:55:48 280
284 805 Gareth Reed Male 242 MOPEN 117 03:56:40 03:56:02 284
285 331 Alistair Jackson Male 243 MV40 48 03:56:41 03:56:36 290
286 823 Kevin Fraser Male 244 MOPEN 118 03:56:53 03:56:16 288
287 230 Wayne Littler Male 245 MOPEN 119 03:57:02 03:55:30 275
288 572 Rob Strudwick Male 246 MV40 49 03:57:08 03:55:49 281
289 637 Linda Smith Female 43 FV35 7 Tynedale Harriers 03:57:09 03:56:48 292
290 978 Myles Gray Male 247 MOPEN 120 03:57:18 03:57:04 294
291 834 Bethany Gray Female 44 FOPEN 16 03:57:21 03:56:46 291
292 410 Adrian Shipley Male 248 MV40 50 Totley AC 03:57:28 03:57:05 295
293 411 Matt Jukes Male 249 MOPEN 121 SYP AC 03:57:28 03:57:06 297
294 722 Nick Burton Male 250 MV55 13 Nidd Valley Road Runners 03:57:39 03:57:06 296
295 885 Felicity Cole Female 45 FV45 9 Wye Valley Rinners 03:57:42 03:57:00 293
296 964 Parv Sharma Male 251 MOPEN 122 Hyde Striders 03:57:45 03:56:32 289
297 506 Robert Bullas Male 252 MOPEN 123 03:57:46 03:56:04 286
298 1079 Ed Smith Male 253 MV40 51 03:57:52 03:57:17 299
299 377 John Stuttard Male 254 MOPEN 124 03:58:06 03:57:40 302
300 569 Robert Elsworth Male 255 MV45 45 03:58:11 03:58:03 306
301 760 Matt Jones Male 256 MOPEN 125 03:58:19 03:57:17 300
302 344 John Tillotson Male 257 MOPEN 126 03:58:21 03:57:11 298
303 741 Steve Turner Male 258 MV45 46 Stainland Lions Running Club 03:58:28 03:57:22 301
304 1005 Jonathan Cooper Male 259 MOPEN 127 03:58:33 03:58:26 315
305 560 Gwen Jones Female 46 FOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 03:58:36 03:58:03 305
306 641 Stuart Jolly Male 260 MOPEN 128 03:58:41 03:58:09 309
307 384 Adrian Lee Male 261 MOPEN 129 03:58:45 03:58:29 316
308 132 Katie Hatton Female 47 FOPEN 18 03:58:48 03:58:07 308
309 881 Michael Wilson Male 262 MV50 19 Settle harriers 03:58:49 03:58:04 307
310 374 Sarah Culkin Female 48 FOPEN 19 Abbey Runners 03:58:50 03:58:37 317
311 608 David Cardani Male 263 MV50 20 Nidd Valley Road Runners 03:58:51 03:58:25 314
312 627 Robin Woodman Female 49 FOPEN 20 Team Bath AC 03:58:53 03:57:44 303
313 121 Matthew Herring Male 264 MOPEN 130 03:58:59 03:58:13 310
314 397 Lee Jones Male 265 MOPEN 131 03:59:00 03:58:18 312
315 154 Ian Symington Male 266 MOPEN 132 Macclesfield Harriers 03:59:01 03:58:14 311
316 941 Adrian Shandley Male 267 MV40 52 Preston Harriers 03:59:01 03:58:51 321
317 1146 Matthew Treasure Male 268 MOPEN 133 03:59:08 03:58:47 320
318 614 Sarah Lyle Female 50 FOPEN 21 03:59:09 03:57:48 304
319 1002 Joel Whittaker Male 269 MOPEN 134 03:59:09 03:58:20 313
320 430 Karen Greenall Female 51 FV35 8 03:59:28 03:59:22 324