Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2010

Download Results PDF

Results: 861

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Postion
321 647 Andrew Millar Male 270 MV40 53 Horsforth Harriers 03:59:31 03:59:00 322
322 1210 Alice Maiden Female 52 FOPEN 22 03:59:32 03:58:42 319
323 157 Francis Butterworth Male 271 MOPEN 135 03:59:57 03:59:15 323
324 1163 Claudia Marsh Female 53 FV35 9 04:00:02 03:58:40 318
325 893 Steven Grabek Male 272 MOPEN 136 04:00:07 03:59:51 333
326 1037 Chris Cunliffe Male 273 MV40 54 Abbey Runners 04:00:12 03:59:22 325
327 977 Steve Townhill Male 274 MOPEN 137 04:00:28 03:59:42 329
328 393 Simon Carver Male 275 MV40 55 04:00:28 03:59:24 326
329 713 Hannah Bosomworth Female 54 FOPEN 23 04:00:28 03:59:37 327
330 644 Andrew Coultas Male 276 MOPEN 138 04:00:35 04:00:30 341
331 911 Adrian Davey Male 277 MV45 47 04:00:38 04:00:13 336
332 1181 John Cottam Male 278 MV50 21 Stadium Runners 04:00:38 03:59:39 328
333 120 Emma Stevenson Female 55 FV35 10 04:00:45 03:59:51 332
334 920 Allan Rumbles Male 279 MV40 56 Collingwood AC 04:00:48 04:00:06 335
335 1186 Steve Hayes Male 280 MOPEN 139 04:00:50 03:59:46 331
336 352 Gerard Foster Male 281 MV45 48 04:00:56 04:00:32 342
337 988 Justine Williams Female 56 FV40 6 04:01:00 03:59:55 334
338 233 Mark Harrop Male 282 MOPEN 140 04:01:05 03:59:43 330
339 1064 Mike Wood Male 283 MV50 22 04:01:05 04:00:29 340
340 666 Simon Halliday Male 284 MOPEN 141 04:01:06 04:00:20 337
341 1196 John Kirwan Male 285 MV50 23 Leighton Fun Runners 04:01:25 04:00:21 338
342 496 Alec Maxfield Male 286 MOPEN 142 04:01:44 04:01:29 347
343 507 Matt Atkinson Male 287 MOPEN 143 04:01:48 04:01:10 344
344 535 Robert Shuttleworth Male 288 MOPEN 144 Dallam Running club 04:01:57 04:00:28 339
345 861 Ian Mirrelson Male 289 MV40 57 04:01:58 04:01:22 346
346 640 Adrian Harris Male 290 MV45 49 04:01:59 04:01:36 348
347 142 Nathan Robinson Male 291 MOPEN 145 Bolton United 04:02:18 04:00:52 343
348 1090 Alan Hardy Male 292 MV50 24 04:02:21 04:01:45 350
349 753 Stephen Cullen Male 293 MV40 58 04:02:36 04:01:12 345
350 1184 David Keyworth Male 294 MV40 59 Totley AC 04:03:07 04:02:10 353
351 662 Sarah Vaughan Female 57 FOPEN 24 Woking AC 04:03:09 04:01:59 352
352 227 Jonathan Garner Male 295 MOPEN 146 04:03:11 04:01:39 349
353 241 Angela Ashcroft Female 58 FOPEN 25 04:03:17 04:02:28 354
354 1115 Martyn Knowles Male 296 MV40 60 Garstang RC 04:03:17 04:01:54 351
355 38 Elizabeth Grayson Female 59 FV40 7 Skyrac AC 04:03:50 04:02:46 355
356 275 Paul Herschell Male 297 MV40 61 04:03:55 04:03:06 357
357 719 Lucas Meagor Male 298 MOPEN 147 Beverley AC 04:04:08 04:02:52 356
358 886 Richard Grice Male 299 MOPEN 148 04:04:32 04:03:42 358
359 933 Andrew Peaston Male 300 MV45 50 Bourton Roadrunners 04:04:33 04:04:30 362
360 1028 Debbie Bland Female 60 FV55 4 Skyrac AC 04:04:51 04:03:48 359