Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2011

Download Results PDF

Results: 686

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
401 1009 Lewis Whiting Male 324 MOPEN 153 04:19:34 04:18:21 398
402 788 Neil Cameron Male 325 MV55 16 04:19:55 04:19:18 403
403 412 Ian Spencer Male 326 MOPEN 154 04:20:13 04:19:07 402
404 741 Aaron Pritchard Male 327 MOPEN 155 Sittingbourne Striders 04:20:27 04:20:24 407
405 510 David Robinson Male 328 MOPEN 156 04:20:38 04:19:18 404
406 984 Val Taylor Female 78 FV45 13 04:20:42 04:20:04 406
407 875 Monica Anderson Female 79 FV40 16 04:20:51 04:19:53 405
408 862 Eden Parkinson Male 329 MV40 80 04:21:20 04:21:13 412
409 353 Mike Taylor Male 330 MOPEN 157 04:21:39 04:21:29 416
410 82 Paul Campton Male 331 MV65 1 04:21:43 04:21:29 415
411 1000 Jonathan Frost Male 332 MOPEN 158 04:21:53 04:20:40 410
412 325 Gavin Hall Male 333 MOPEN 159 04:22:06 04:21:53 418
413 291 Peter Samuelson Male 334 MV65 2 Spectrum Striders 04:22:10 04:20:31 408
414 358 Steven Taylor Male 335 MOPEN 160 04:22:10 04:20:35 409
415 377 Jason Wilkinson Male 336 MV40 81 04:22:12 04:21:18 413
416 282 Jimmy Kirkby Male 337 MOPEN 161 04:22:16 04:21:02 411
417 28 Jane Ives Female 80 FV40 17 Elvet Striders 04:22:25 04:21:22 414
418 256 Elaine Blades-Jordan Female 81 FOPEN 28 Middleton Harriers 04:22:26 04:21:40 417
419 557 Hyun-Jin Ko Male 338 MOPEN 162 04:23:05 04:21:53 419
420 101 Deena Robinson Female 82 FV35 15 Bracknell Forest Runners 04:23:20 04:23:17 428
421 772 Stuart Berry Male 339 MV50 30 04:23:25 04:22:40 423
422 88 Allison Cook Female 83 FV40 18 Fetch Everyone 04:23:40 04:23:05 426
423 605 Michael Green Male 340 MV40 82 04:23:45 04:22:51 424
424 855 Ericka Genge Female 84 FV40 19 04:23:46 04:23:27 429
425 977 Colin Lea Male 341 MV45 46 York Knavesmire Harriers 04:23:48 04:22:04 420
426 413 Adam Baird Male 342 MOPEN 163 04:23:50 04:22:37 422
427 387 Jed Lyth Male 343 MV45 47 04:24:07 04:22:20 421
428 270 Katie Wynn-Jones Female 85 FOPEN 29 04:24:17 04:23:08 427
429 462 Michael Wilson Male 344 MV50 31 Settle Harriers 04:24:18 04:24:06 432
430 275 Philip Chew Male 345 MV45 48 04:24:29 04:24:11 434
431 953 Alan Williams Male 346 MV50 32 Altrincham and District AC 04:24:38 04:23:56 431
432 384 Christian Hawkins Male 347 MOPEN 164 04:24:39 04:23:35 430
433 957 Hillary Carter Male 348 MV55 17 Farnham Runners 04:24:47 04:24:27 436
434 478 Richard Green Male 349 MOPEN 165 04:24:54 04:22:53 425
435 539 Graham Smith Male 350 MOPEN 166 04:25:07 04:24:07 433
436 337 Sandy Gee Male 351 MV50 33 Stainland Lions 04:25:34 04:24:16 435
437 844 Thom Hall Male 352 MOPEN 167 04:25:38 04:24:41 437
438 114 David Palmer Male 353 MV45 49 04:26:06 04:25:41 442
439 818 Romain Besson Male 354 MOPEN 168 04:26:18 04:25:30 440
440 643 Andrew Sumner Male 355 MV40 83 04:26:28 04:25:07 438