Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2011

Download Results PDF

Results: 686

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
521 537 Matthew Ellison Male 411 MOPEN 190 04:40:15 04:39:00 518
522 172 Lucia Ellman Female 111 FV45 22 Tynedale Harriers 04:40:29 04:39:57 522
523 590 David Boundy Male 412 MOPEN 191 Salford Harriers 04:40:35 04:40:27 525
524 734 Steveland Surridge Male 413 MOPEN 192 04:40:35 04:40:27 526
525 255 Chris Spurr Male 414 MOPEN 193 04:40:47 04:39:58 523
526 290 Karen Loseby Female 112 FV45 23 Pickering Running Club 04:41:07 04:40:26 524
527 745 Chris Bullock Male 415 MOPEN 194 04:41:25 04:41:10 529
528 660 Rob Williams Male 416 MOPEN 195 04:41:34 04:41:04 528
529 76 Penelope Lovegrove Female 113 FV60 1 04:42:08 04:41:37 532
530 585 Sally Ingledew Female 114 FV45 24 Teignbridge Trotters 04:42:11 04:41:39 533
531 181 Pamela Glover Female 115 FV40 22 Tynedale Harriers 04:42:14 04:41:01 527
532 116 Sharon Dooley Female 116 FV35 22 Ranelagh Harriers 04:42:17 04:41:26 531
533 615 Michael O'Brien Male 417 MV40 93 04:42:31 04:42:18 536
534 764 D Conboy Male 418 MOPEN 196 04:42:33 04:41:59 534
535 329 Anthony Buchanan Male 419 MV40 94 04:42:45 04:42:14 535
536 610 Mike Weaver Male 420 MV45 60 04:42:51 04:41:25 530
537 950 Carla Hayes Female 117 FV45 25 Plumstead Runners 04:43:30 04:42:20 537
538 895 Robert Walsh Male 421 MV65 4 Wesham Road Runners 04:43:48 04:42:24 538
539 433 Louise Lee Female 118 FOPEN 37 04:44:07 04:42:36 539
540 432 Kate Jackson Female 119 FV40 23 04:44:07 04:42:36 540
541 624 William Williamson Male 422 MOPEN 197 04:44:33 04:43:40 541
542 475 Marcus Fox Male 423 MOPEN 198 04:45:06 04:44:57 544
543 550 Sarah Broomhead Female 120 FOPEN 38 04:45:24 04:44:36 542
544 551 Simon Broomhead Male 424 MOPEN 199 04:45:26 04:44:38 543
545 867 Nicholas Porter Male 425 MV45 61 Biggleswade AC 04:45:49 04:45:10 545
546 458 Fiona Schneider Female 121 FV50 8 ilkley Harriers 04:46:07 04:45:42 547
547 191 Russell Moorhouse Male 426 MOPEN 200 04:46:25 04:46:17 550
548 944 Noel Cheseldine Male 427 MV40 95 Village road runners 04:46:52 04:45:33 546
549 599 Colin Tucker Male 428 MV40 96 04:46:53 04:46:16 549
550 722 Joni Wilkin Male 429 MOPEN 201 04:47:09 04:46:10 548
551 56 Colin Griffiths Male 430 MV55 23 Fleet and Crookham AC 04:47:16 04:46:19 551
552 961 Catherine Marriott Female 122 FV55 5 RSPB Staff Association 04:48:14 04:47:40 553
553 223 Nigel McEwen Male 431 MV60 7 04:48:15 04:46:52 552
554 785 Lars Gunnar Persson Male 432 MV60 8 04:49:16 04:49:04 558
555 784 Ylva Rangne Female 123 FV55 6 04:49:16 04:49:05 559
556 263 Bryony Walker Female 124 FOPEN 39 04:49:34 04:48:30 555
557 264 Dallas Steele Male 433 MOPEN 202 04:49:34 04:48:31 556
558 858 Philip Harrison Male 434 MOPEN 203 04:49:45 04:49:37 562
559 177 Kate Thompson Female 125 FV45 26 04:49:51 04:48:08 554
560 303 Keith Stuart Male 435 MOPEN 204 Fetch Everyone 04:50:07 04:49:15 560