Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2011

Download Results PDF

Results: 686

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
561 188 Brian Gilman Male 436 MV45 62 04:50:10 04:48:32 557
562 338 Rebecca Coppinger Female 126 FV35 23 04:50:14 04:50:08 564
563 195 Terry Greene Male 437 MV60 9 Pickering Running Club 04:50:19 04:49:38 563
564 202 Liz Whitworth Female 127 FV40 24 04:50:39 04:50:21 565
565 884 Graham Lancaster Male 438 MV55 24 04:50:41 04:49:25 561
566 934 Maggie Traynor Female 128 FV45 27 04:52:18 04:50:35 566
567 783 Angela li ching ng Female 129 FOPEN 40 Marathon medics 04:52:52 04:51:40 568
568 626 Selina Da Silva Female 130 FV50 9 100 Marathon Club 04:53:06 04:52:35 569
569 388 Andy Mockler Male 439 MV40 97 04:53:17 04:51:29 567
570 625 Martha Shepphard Female 131 FOPEN 41 04:54:01 04:53:00 570
571 799 Michael Alsworth Male 440 MV60 10 100 Marathon Club 04:54:21 04:53:11 571
572 738 Ian Morris Male 441 MV60 11 04:55:00 04:53:34 573
573 755 Ian Trotter Male 442 MV50 40 04:55:03 04:53:26 572
574 42 Noel Fitzpatrick Male 443 MV40 98 04:55:11 04:54:08 574
575 63 Caroline Scrimshaw Female 132 FV40 25 Hermitage Harriers 04:55:43 04:55:21 577
576 756 Martin Cummins Male 444 MV60 12 04:55:51 04:54:49 575
577 66 Paul Taylor Male 445 MV40 99 04:56:05 04:55:02 576
578 354 Peter Davis Male 446 MV45 63 Goyt Valley Striders 04:56:29 04:55:35 578
579 546 Charles Staniforth Male 447 MV45 64 04:56:47 04:55:58 580
580 367 Julie Young Female 133 FV35 24 04:57:19 04:55:37 579
581 602 Lucy Rider Female 134 FOPEN 42 04:57:25 04:57:09 582
582 1002 Tom Henderson Male 448 MOPEN 205 04:58:01 04:57:24 583
583 267 Amy Henderson Female 135 FOPEN 43 04:58:01 04:57:24 584
584 150 Martin Harrington Male 449 MV55 25 Chorley Harriers 04:58:26 04:57:56 585
585 907 Mark Eaton Male 450 MV45 65 04:58:34 04:57:58 586
586 182 Michelle Atkins Female 136 FV45 28 York Knavesmire Harriers 04:58:53 08:24:15 677
587 246 Karen Hurrell Female 137 FV45 29 Dagenham 88 Runners 04:58:57 04:58:03 587
588 505 Matthew Davies Male 451 MOPEN 206 04:58:58 04:56:57 581
589 205 Katarina Lurvey Female 138 FV40 26 05:00:05 04:59:31 588
590 206 Colin Baldwin Male 452 MV40 100 05:00:06 04:59:31 589
591 640 Stuart Williams Male 453 MOPEN 207 05:00:16 05:00:05 591
592 262 Duncan Reed Male 454 MV40 101 05:00:20 05:00:07 592
593 1010 Noel Bresland Male 455 MOPEN 208 05:00:45 04:59:58 590
594 463 David Sutcliffe Male 456 MV45 66 05:01:43 05:01:13 595
595 381 Rachael Sawrey Female 139 FOPEN 44 05:01:50 05:00:15 594
596 479 Richard May Male 457 MV50 41 05:02:08 05:00:14 593
597 991 Deborah Redmond Female 140 FV45 30 Cumberland AC 05:02:08 05:01:29 596
598 587 Norman Partington Male 458 MV45 67 05:03:43 05:02:43 597
599 821 Wendy Heyes Female 141 FV40 27 05:04:02 05:02:50 599
600 822 Dave Clamp Male 459 MV50 42 05:04:03 05:02:50 598