Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2011

Download Results PDF

Results: 686

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
601 404 Andi Crossman Male 460 MOPEN 209 05:04:18 05:04:08 604
602 891 Jenny De'Ath Female 142 FV45 31 05:04:26 05:02:57 600
603 562 Ann Spencer-Dowdeswell Female 143 FV45 32 Sparkhill Harriers 05:04:26 05:02:57 601
604 87 Andrew McEvoy Male 461 MV45 68 Fetch Everyone 05:04:26 05:02:57 602
605 25 Philippa Hare Female 144 FV50 10 Pickering Running Club 05:04:28 05:03:47 603
606 339 Gareth Rowlands Male 462 MV40 102 05:04:43 05:04:08 605
607 35 Alan Young Male 463 MV50 43 05:05:20 05:04:17 606
608 542 Catherine Mercer Female 145 FV45 33 Parbold Pink Panthers 05:05:50 05:04:21 607
609 375 Olu Jatto Male 464 MOPEN 210 York Knavesmire Harriers 05:06:14 05:04:47 608
610 639 Regardt Meyer Male 465 MOPEN 211 05:07:11 05:07:01 609
611 603 Simon Panton Male 466 MV50 44 05:08:45 05:07:40 610
612 882 Donna Savic Female 146 FV45 34 Leighton Funrunners 05:09:02 05:07:46 611
613 242 Karen Kirwan Female 147 FV50 11 Leighton Funrunners 05:09:02 05:07:46 612
614 677 David Hibbert Male 467 MOPEN 212 05:09:18 05:08:55 615
615 84 Jenny Wilson Female 148 FOPEN 45 05:09:21 05:08:52 614
616 728 David Green Male 468 MV40 103 Launceston Road Runners 05:09:41 05:08:28 613
617 853 Naomi Cornwell Female 149 FOPEN 46 05:09:53 05:09:20 616
618 611 Kathy Leaf Female 150 FV50 12 Bexley AC 05:10:11 05:09:27 617
619 684 David Ed Smith Male 469 MV45 69 05:12:10 05:10:36 618
620 683 Sarah Hutchins Female 151 FOPEN 47 05:12:10 05:10:36 619
621 852 Catherine Portas Female 152 FOPEN 48 05:12:11 05:11:25 620
622 970 George Russell Male 470 MV40 104 05:12:38 05:11:57 624
623 828 Paul Watts Male 471 MV45 70 100 Marathon Club 05:12:38 05:11:52 623
624 112 Sue Higson Female 153 FV40 28 Bolton United Harriers 05:12:39 05:11:34 621
625 796 David Moles Male 472 MV55 26 100 Marathon Club 05:12:55 05:11:36 622
626 928 Susan Adams Female 154 FV55 7 York Knavesmire Harriers 05:13:30 05:12:59 625
627 860 Michael Sheehan Male 473 MV40 105 05:15:08 05:14:22 626
628 472 Raymond Carroll Male 474 MV60 13 NVAC 05:15:21 05:14:52 628
629 471 Beverley Thomas Female 155 FV50 13 NVAC 05:15:21 05:14:52 629
630 600 Abdullah Kraam Male 475 MV45 71 05:16:09 05:15:19 631
631 824 Catherine Goad Female 156 FOPEN 49 05:16:11 05:14:50 627
632 629 Jane Lowes Female 157 FV40 29 05:17:02 05:16:23 632
633 212 Samantha Harrison Female 158 FV40 30 05:17:03 05:15:18 630
634 173 Danveer Pindoria Male 476 MOPEN 213 05:17:50 05:17:22 635
635 514 Phil Lane Male 477 MV45 72 05:17:57 05:17:31 636
636 312 Lorna Morris Female 159 FOPEN 50 Barrow AC 05:18:03 05:16:49 633
637 623 Paul Knight Male 478 MOPEN 214 05:18:22 05:17:14 634
638 811 Brent Graham Male 479 MV45 73 05:19:41 05:19:12 638
639 486 Austin Keegan Male 480 MV45 74 05:19:53 05:18:56 637
640 228 Jonathan Newman Male 481 MOPEN 215 05:20:36 05:20:26 639