Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2011

Download Results PDF

Results: 686

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
641 196 Alan Birchmore Male 482 MOPEN 216 05:21:26 05:21:00 641
642 89 Laraine Lindsey Female 160 FOPEN 51 05:21:26 05:21:00 642
643 155 James Bone Male 483 MOPEN 217 05:21:35 05:20:35 640
644 107 Chris Mason Male 484 MOPEN 218 05:22:31 05:21:30 643
645 731 David Mason Male 485 MV40 106 Sweatshop Gateshead 05:23:45 05:22:44 645
646 612 Barry Leaf Male 486 MV50 45 Bexley AC 05:24:06 05:23:22 646
647 696 David Toms Male 487 MV60 14 Brandon Fern Runners 05:24:15 05:23:57 647
648 214 Justine Wright Female 161 FV40 31 05:24:26 05:22:41 644
649 622 Michelle Cresswell Female 162 FV35 25 05:25:36 05:24:02 648
650 406 Debbie Evans Female 163 FOPEN 52 05:26:19 05:25:26 649
651 474 Victor Milman Male 488 MV45 75 05:29:32 05:28:54 650
652 67 Michael Webster Male 489 MV55 27 05:31:23 05:30:15 651
653 686 Jason Hoban Male 490 MOPEN 219 05:31:25 05:31:00 652
654 265 Paul Jordan Male 491 MV40 107 Middleton Harriers 05:34:33 05:33:39 653
655 898 Martin Hick Male 492 MV50 46 05:37:32 05:35:43 654
656 100 Helen Donnellon Female 164 FV45 35 Bolton United Harriers 05:37:47 05:36:41 655
657 929 Paul Milnes Male 493 MV45 76 05:42:09 05:41:17 657
658 234 Anastasia Lincoln Female 165 FV55 8 Idle AC 05:42:16 05:40:46 656
659 646 Vicky Stainton Female 166 FOPEN 53 05:43:30 05:43:09 658
660 566 Colin Walker Male 494 MV45 77 05:44:09 05:43:11 659
661 706 Emma leigh Female 167 FOPEN 54 05:46:01 05:44:48 660
662 250 Andy Morgan Male 495 MV50 47 05:46:07 05:45:38 661
663 154 Stuart Holding Male 496 MOPEN 220 05:48:37 05:47:01 662
664 754 Sue Wickham Female 168 FV50 14 Preston Harriers 05:50:37 05:50:15 663
665 410 Chloi Sanderson Female 169 FOPEN 55 05:58:20 05:57:14 664
666 59 Patricia Clatworthy Female 170 FV60 2 Dawlish Coasters 06:03:48 06:03:10 665
667 294 Trevor Ellis Male 497 MV65 5 Heartshead RC 06:15:13 06:14:58 666
668 128 Frances Crompton Female 171 FV60 3 06:22:01 06:21:39 667
669 847 Anil Gupta Male 498 MV55 28 06:22:02 06:22:01 668
670 850 Neil Farrell Male 499 MV40 108 06:28:00 06:26:38 669
671 31 Clair Budd Female 172 FV35 26 Sedgefield Harriers 06:29:09 06:28:10 670
672 314 Stephen Walker Male 500 MOPEN 221 06:40:56 06:40:50 671
673 343 Angela Foster Female 173 FOPEN 56 07:14:45 07:12:53 672
674 452 Graham Dawson Male 501 MV65 6 Horsforth Harriers 07:16:17 07:15:29 673
675 972 Joan Gardiner Female 174 FV55 9 07:38:24 07:38:24 674
676 975 Shirley Crisp Female 175 FV40 32 07:38:25 07:38:25 675
677 979 Vanda Whitton Female 176 FV40 33 07:38:25 07:38:25 676
DNF 326 David Cove-Mullins Male DNF MV40 DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF 840 Craig Muller Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF
DNF 74 Carl Lockwood Male DNF MV50 DNF Halifax Harriers & AC DNF DNF DNF