Results

ASICS Windermere Marathon 2011

Download Results PDF

Results: 686

Filter Results:
Overall Position Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Chip Time Chip Position
281 711 Claire Peters Female 46 FOPEN 16 Garscube Harriers 03:59:56 03:59:13 279
282 792 Sarah Chaudhri Female 47 FV45 10 Cumberland AC 03:59:59 03:59:20 283
283 870 Carol Butterworth Female 48 FV40 6 Darwen Dashers 04:00:04 03:59:40 285
284 787 Oliver Frost Male 236 MOPEN 112 04:00:07 03:58:52 273
285 235 Fenella Henderson-Howat Female 49 FOPEN 17 04:00:16 03:59:57 289
286 945 Andrew Nelson Male 237 MOPEN 113 04:00:20 03:59:47 287
287 52 Helen Diamand Female 50 FV35 10 04:00:28 03:59:48 288
288 271 James Todd Male 238 MOPEN 114 04:00:29 03:59:21 284
289 997 Marcelo Cerda Male 239 MOPEN 115 04:00:32 04:00:12 293
290 952 Tim Hunt Male 240 MV45 37 Nen Valley Harriers 04:00:40 03:59:45 286
291 185 Langley Willis Male 241 MOPEN 116 04:00:42 04:00:06 292
292 512 Dan Edwards Male 242 MOPEN 117 Chorley Harriers 04:01:00 04:00:42 296
293 782 Paul Mackie Male 243 MV40 57 04:01:09 04:00:57 301
294 477 Roger Rawlinson Male 244 MV45 38 04:01:13 04:00:46 298
295 823 Claire McCahill Female 51 FOPEN 18 04:01:17 04:00:39 295
296 356 Paul Drabble Male 245 MV40 58 04:01:30 04:00:36 294
297 269 Steven Turner Male 246 MV50 23 Kendal AAC 04:01:41 04:00:46 297
298 657 Henry Williams Male 247 MOPEN 118 04:01:42 04:00:01 290
299 656 John Whittaker Male 248 MOPEN 119 04:01:42 04:00:02 291
300 239 Sarah Thorne Female 52 FV40 7 Dunstable Road Runners 04:01:45 04:01:09 303
301 316 Simon Bell Male 249 MV45 39 04:01:48 04:01:42 306
302 439 Vikki O'Brien Female 53 FV40 8 04:01:56 04:00:57 302
303 842 Matthew Ridding Male 250 MV40 59 04:01:56 04:00:49 299
304 119 Michael Mallon Male 251 MOPEN 120 04:02:01 04:01:41 305
305 766 Craig Richardson Male 252 MOPEN 121 04:02:07 04:00:51 300
306 621 Simon Bunday Male 253 MV50 24 Dawlish Coasters 04:02:10 04:01:49 307
307 391 Tanith James Female 54 FV40 9 Steel City Striders RC 04:02:35 04:02:15 309
308 192 Arthur Brooks Male 254 MV55 9 St Albans Striders 04:02:52 04:02:32 310
309 762 Colin Longworth Male 255 MV55 10 100 Marathon Club 04:03:12 04:03:09 315
310 421 Neil Armstrong Male 256 MOPEN 122 04:03:15 04:02:05 308
311 442 Adam Clark Male 257 MOPEN 123 04:03:17 04:02:46 311
312 482 John Digby Male 258 MOPEN 124 04:03:17 04:01:15 304
313 454 Benjamin McDonnell Male 259 MOPEN 125 04:03:23 04:02:56 313
314 951 Sally Symes Female 55 FV40 10 Burgess Hill Runners 04:03:50 04:02:55 312
315 628 Daniel Boaden Male 260 MOPEN 126 04:04:04 04:03:24 317
316 712 Godfrey Owen Male 261 MV45 40 04:04:12 04:03:40 318
317 793 Daniel Hodgson Male 262 MOPEN 127 04:04:20 04:03:06 314
318 848 Steve Garlick Male 263 MV45 41 VocaLink running club 04:04:30 04:04:23 321
319 699 Ben Kelly Male 264 MOPEN 128 04:04:42 04:03:59 319
320 921 Andrew Fowler Male 265 MOPEN 129 04:04:49 04:04:38 322